Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 09.09.2021 - Koonga

09.09.2021
Korraldaja : Sander Blehner
Rajameister : Mihkel Kalmaru
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1 Rada (1): 27 KP 3700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:20:55 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:22:28 +01:33
 3. 17170 Romet Sutt                           00:23:12 +02:17
 4. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:24:27 +03:32
 5.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:25:03 +04:08
 6.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:25:33 +04:38
 7.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:26:10 +05:15
 8. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:26:11 +05:16
 9. 22776 Juss Leiner               West       00:26:33 +05:38
10.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:27:35 +06:40
11.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      00:29:43 +08:48
12. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:29:48 +08:53
13.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:30:26 +09:31
14.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:31:07 +10:12
15.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:31:25 +10:30
16.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:33:19 +12:24
17. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:33:28 +12:33
18. 31380 Raul Kukk                            00:33:44 +12:49
19.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:35:46 +14:51
20. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 00:36:48 +15:53
21. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:37:01 +16:06
22. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       00:37:39 +16:44
23.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:37:52 +16:57
24.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:38:30 +17:35
25. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       00:39:04 +18:09
26.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:39:54 +18:59
27.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:40:10 +19:15
28.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:40:57 +20:02
29.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:41:08 +20:13
30. 18098 Säde Lee Kerge                       00:41:17 +20:22
31.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:42:14 +21:19
32. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:43:36 +22:41
33. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Pärnu-Jaag 00:44:08 +23:13
34.  4197 Sulev Tuude               West       00:46:17 +25:22
35. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:49:20 +28:25
36.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:49:49 +28:54
37. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:50:03 +29:08
38. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 00:53:40 +32:45
39.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       00:59:09 +38:14
40. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:12:44 +51:49
41. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:12:51 +51:56
42. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:13:06 +52:11
43.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:13:57 +53:02
2 Rada (2): 23 KP 2800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Spor 00:23:30 
 2.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:25:18 +01:48
 3.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       00:28:18 +04:48
 4.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:30:28 +06:58
 5.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:34:28 +10:58
 6.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:47:43 +24:13
 7. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Pärnu Tamm 00:48:31 +25:01
 8. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 00:53:59 +30:29
 9. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:16:23 +52:53
3 Rada (3): 17 KP 1900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:29:13 
 2. 28287 Olivia Vinter             West       00:37:44 +08:31
4 Rada (4): 9 KP 900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:10:46 
 2. 28259 Sten Tammer                          00:11:29 +00:43
 3. 23181 Tessa Lota Vilberg        Pärnu Spor 00:15:30 +04:44
5 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28189 Henriko Halliste          Rääma kool 00:22:41 
 2.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:28:05 +05:24
 3.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:28:18 +05:37
 4. 35307 Markus Tugevus            Aerutamisk 00:33:03 +10:22
 5. 35312 Veiko Aasma               Pärnu Aeru 00:34:23 +11:42
 6. 34216 Kert Kukk                            00:35:59 +13:18
 7. 34467 Adele Kukk                           00:36:03 +13:22