Tallinna Neljapäevak - 16.09.2021 - Saustinõmme

16.09.2021
Korraldaja : Neljapäevakulised / Mait Tõnisson
Rajameister : Andres ja Anu Käver
[M8NR] [N8NR] [M10TR] [N10TR] [M21A] [M35] [M21B] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M21AL] [N21A] [M55] [M60] [N35] [M18] [N21B] [N40] [N45] [M16] [M65] [N50] [N55] [MLIHTNE] [NLIHTNE] [M21BL] [N18] [N60] [N65] [M14] [M70] [N16] [M12] [N12] [N14] [M75] [N70] [M80] [M85] [N75] [N80] [V]
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:08:03 
 2. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:09:16 +01:13
 3. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:12:08 +04:05
 4. 34551 Oskar Joosep Lember                  00:22:50 +14:47
 5. 35257 Hugo Prantsen                        00:25:09 +17:06
 6. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:26:36 +18:33
 7. 34800 Raimond Kaus                         00:42:36 +34:33
N8NR Rada (2): 5 KP 1,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:12:23 
 2. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:14:17 +01:54
 3. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:14:31 +02:08
 4. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:14:43 +02:20
 5. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:15:32 +03:09
 6. 27929 Anete Kalda                          00:17:56 +05:33
 7. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:18:00 +05:37
 8. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury    00:19:04 +06:41
 9. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:20:17 +07:54
10. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:20:57 +08:34
11. 36013 Adele Kaljuve                        00:22:14 +09:51
12. 36070 Matilda Kaljuve                      00:22:17 +09:54
13. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:24:39 +12:16
14. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman                   00:32:56 +20:33
15. 33233 Marta Erik                           00:39:32 +27:09
M10TR Rada (3): 5 KP 1,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:13:12 
 2. 32222 Eerik Toom                           00:28:51 +15:39
N10TR Rada (4): 5 KP 1,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:10:41 
 2. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:18:52 +08:11
 3. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:19:24 +08:43
M21A Rada (5): 23 KP 7060,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:44:05 
 2.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK   00:45:07 +01:02
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:46:13 +02:08
 4.  3409 Tõnis Vaiksaar            SK100      00:47:04 +02:59
 5.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:48:47 +04:42
 6. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:52:31 +08:26
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:53:03 +08:58
 8.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Alutaguse  00:53:19 +09:14
 9. 33099 Davis Solmanis            SRD        00:53:26 +09:21
10. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:53:56 +09:51
11.  6085 Marek Zahkna              RKAS       00:54:14 +10:09
12.  1108 Anti Anton                           00:57:45 +13:40
13.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:07:17 +23:12
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas           Eesti Ener 01:07:40 +23:35
15. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:07:48 +23:43
16. 35064 Marko P                              01:07:49 +23:44
17. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:08:20 +24:15
18. 35340 Mart Uusjärv              Matkaklubi 01:09:30 +25:25
19. 18964 Andreas Papp              Stricto Pr 01:09:31 +25:26
20. 23013 Johann Põldra                        01:16:43 +32:38
21. 24196 Kerttu Olveti             x318       01:17:09 +33:04
22. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:28:53 +44:48
M35 Rada (6): 23 KP 7060,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:45:11 
 2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:48:32 +03:21
 3.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:49:32 +04:21
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:52:27 +07:16
 5.  1808 Tanel Toom                           00:55:27 +10:16
 6. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            TAOK       00:55:58 +10:47
 7. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:55:59 +10:48
 8.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:59:39 +14:28
 9.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:00:21 +15:10
10. 28203 Alan Vask                 Töllerdise 01:02:47 +17:36
11.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Elisa      01:03:22 +18:11
12. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:07:22 +22:11
13.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:17:00 +31:49
M21B Rada (7): 19 KP 6420,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:48:17 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:52:46 +04:29
 3.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    00:53:12 +04:55
 4. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:53:17 +05:00
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:54:52 +06:35
 6. 29929 Peeter Salong                        00:55:42 +07:25
 7. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        00:58:34 +10:17
 8.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:00:22 +12:05
 9. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:02:39 +14:22
10. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:03:24 +15:07
11. 21754 Davor Tamm                Nutiklaas  01:07:35 +19:18
12. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:11:16 +22:59
13. 29383 Janar Arumets             Kaitseväe  01:11:46 +23:29
14. 34882 Theo Efros                           01:12:52 +24:35
15. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:13:42 +25:25
16. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:17:05 +28:48
17. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:19:07 +30:50
18. 10484 Tanel Kaus                           01:19:54 +31:37
19. 16761 Madis Kiis                SK Aaspere 01:32:42 +44:25
20.  7264 Marko Laurits             Elioni SK  02:14:20 +86:03
M40 Rada (8): 19 KP 6420,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõhj  00:41:39 
 2.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:45:09 +03:30
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:46:00 +04:21
 4. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:47:51 +06:12
 5. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:50:47 +09:08
 6.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:52:04 +10:25
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:52:25 +10:46
 8.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:53:35 +11:56
 9.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:54:19 +12:40
10.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      00:55:48 +14:09
11.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:56:12 +14:33
12. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:56:44 +15:05
13.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:57:52 +16:13
14. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:59:35 +17:56
15.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:59:51 +18:12
16. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:01:22 +19:43
17. 27397 Konstantin Roomet         Loginet    01:06:02 +24:23
18.  7965 Meelis Piirsalu                      01:10:30 +28:51
19. 34874 Aleksei Roomet            Loginet    01:11:13 +29:34
20. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:20:25 +38:46
21. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:22:08 +40:29
M45 Rada (9): 20 KP 6080,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhj  00:43:13 
 2.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:43:51 +00:38
 3.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõhj  00:45:43 +02:30
 4.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:46:07 +02:54
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:46:09 +02:56
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:48:30 +05:17
 7.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:49:08 +05:55
 8.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:51:23 +08:10
 9.  1996 Margus Kandelin           Swedbank S 00:51:34 +08:21
10.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:54:14 +11:01
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:55:11 +11:58
12.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:57:01 +13:48
13.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:57:31 +14:18
14.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:58:33 +15:20
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:58:52 +15:39
16.  2816 Arli Mändmets             HOK        01:01:20 +18:07
17.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:17:20 +34:07
M50 Rada (10): 20 KP 6080,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:45:45 
 2.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:49:12 +03:27
 3.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:51:04 +05:19
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:52:03 +06:18
 5.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:52:15 +06:30
 6.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:52:40 +06:55
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:54:01 +08:16
 8.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:55:13 +09:28
 9.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:55:16 +09:31
10.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              SAKU MARAT 00:55:52 +10:07
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:57:00 +11:15
12.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:57:12 +11:27
13.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:57:14 +11:29
14. 25228 Indrek Neivelt            Pocopay    00:58:46 +13:01
15.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:03:21 +17:36
16.  5897 Herkki Suurman            Põrgupõhj  01:08:05 +22:20
17.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:09:36 +23:51
18.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:15:29 +29:44
M21AL Rada (11): 18 KP 5870,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:37:38 
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:38:03 +00:25
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:39:19 +01:41
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:41:11 +03:33
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:41:21 +03:43
 6.  3209 Tõnis Erm                 TAOK       00:41:42 +04:04
 7.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:43:09 +05:31
 8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:43:50 +06:12
 9.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:45:16 +07:38
10. 33104 Marko Tammist                        00:45:30 +07:52
11. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm          Eesti Ener 00:46:08 +08:30
12. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:46:21 +08:43
13.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:46:28 +08:50
14. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:46:30 +08:52
15.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:46:45 +09:07
16.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:47:38 +10:00
17.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:50:15 +12:37
18.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:50:50 +13:12
19.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:50:55 +13:17
20.   759 Eero Raun                            00:52:07 +14:29
21.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:53:30 +15:52
22.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:53:35 +15:57
23. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:58:04 +20:26
24.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        00:59:09 +21:31
25. 33184 Rauno Pärg                           01:00:01 +22:23
26.   976 Urmas Rannu               976        01:04:45 +27:07
27.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:04:56 +27:18
28.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:05:03 +27:25
29.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:05:35 +27:57
30. 34313 Marten Pärg                          01:06:24 +28:46
31.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:09:26 +31:48
32.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:10:41 +33:03
33.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:10:46 +33:08
34. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:14:18 +36:40
35.  1102 Neeme Loorits             Kape       01:16:22 +38:44
36. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:24:15 +46:37
37. 35341 Andres Baklan             x64        01:26:07 +48:29
38.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:36:33 +58:55
39.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:18:59 +101:21
N21A Rada (12): 18 KP 5870,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:42:25 
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:42:35 +00:10
 3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:45:14 +02:49
 4.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:45:24 +02:59
 5. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:50:39 +08:14
 6. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:55:15 +12:50
 7.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      00:59:11 +16:46
 8.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        00:59:21 +16:56
 9. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:11:11 +28:46
10.  7981 Gaidy Jürgens             TKI Keemia 01:16:23 +33:58
11. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:24:19 +41:54
12.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tallinna Ü 01:30:25 +48:00
M55 Rada (13): 17 KP 4820,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj  00:45:26 
 2.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:45:30 +00:04
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:46:01 +00:35
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:46:36 +01:10
 5.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:49:49 +04:23
 6.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:52:31 +07:05
 7.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     00:53:48 +08:22
 8.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:57:32 +12:06
 9. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:02:24 +16:58
10.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:17:24 +31:58
11. 34451 Riho Rasmann                         01:34:01 +48:35
M60 Rada (14): 17 KP 4820,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7534 Andres Laas               HOK        00:39:02 
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:42:12 +03:10
 3.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:43:32 +04:30
 4.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:45:53 +06:51
 5. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:48:29 +09:27
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:49:42 +10:40
 7.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:49:55 +10:53
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:50:55 +11:53
 9.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:52:35 +13:33
10.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:55:29 +16:27
11.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:55:42 +16:40
12.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:59:20 +20:18
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:05:42 +26:40
14.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:06:36 +27:34
15.  3267 Kalev Kõiva               Kose       01:11:35 +32:33
16.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:13:58 +34:56
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari              SRD        01:20:44 +41:42
N35 Rada (15): 17 KP 4820,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:37:33 
 2.  3378 Tuuli Erm                 Võru       00:46:46 +09:13
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:48:34 +11:01
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:54:16 +16:43
 5.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:56:06 +18:33
 6.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:01:36 +24:03
 7.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:08:01 +30:28
 8. 34601 Merle Leib                           01:13:46 +36:13
M18 Rada (16): 15 KP 4620,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:37:56 
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:40:22 +02:26
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:02:17 +24:21
 4. 24810 Rando Düüna                          01:03:10 +25:14
N21B Rada (17): 15 KP 4620,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:39:36 
 2.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju OK   00:42:35 +02:59
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:43:05 +03:29
 4.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:46:34 +06:58
 5.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:48:59 +09:23
 6. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:51:17 +11:41
 7. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar                        00:52:52 +13:16
 8.  3314 Terje Ots                 Swedbank S 00:53:00 +13:24
 9.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:55:06 +15:30
N40 Rada (18): 15 KP 4620,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:42:14 
 2.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhj  00:44:57 +02:43
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:46:35 +04:21
 4.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:52:15 +10:01
 5. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:57:36 +15:22
 6. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           01:02:49 +20:35
 7. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:08:08 +25:54
N45 Rada (19): 15 KP 4620,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:45:08 
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:46:42 +01:34
 3. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:47:03 +01:55
 4.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:48:14 +03:06
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:49:17 +04:09
 6. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        00:49:35 +04:27
 7.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:50:28 +05:20
 8.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõhj  00:51:37 +06:29
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:51:40 +06:32
10.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:53:17 +08:09
11.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:53:34 +08:26
12. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:53:38 +08:30
13.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:54:24 +09:16
14.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:54:25 +09:17
15.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:54:50 +09:42
16.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:58:25 +13:17
17.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:59:32 +14:24
18. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:04:18 +19:10
19.  8412 Ave Toomingas             SEB Eesti  01:04:19 +19:11
20. 12425 Maret Viira               Põrgupõhj  01:05:41 +20:33
21.  7206 Katrin Peterson           COOP Pank  01:08:53 +23:45
22. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:18:12 +33:04
23. 21996 Terje Jäär                           01:28:41 +43:33
M16 Rada (20): 12 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:27:36 
 2. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:55:39 +28:03
 3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     01:09:02 +41:26
M65 Rada (21): 12 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:39:26 
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:44:21 +04:55
 3.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:51:41 +12:15
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:51:42 +12:16
 5.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:56:47 +17:21
 6.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:57:39 +18:13
 7.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      00:58:31 +19:05
 8.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:01:59 +22:33
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:09:15 +29:49
10.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:09:39 +30:13
N50 Rada (22): 12 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                TON        00:36:37 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:40:44 +04:07
 3. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      00:58:59 +22:22
 4. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:02:53 +26:16
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:03:34 +26:57
 6.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:04:36 +27:59
 7. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:05:04 +28:27
 8.  8410 Riin Anton                           01:11:53 +35:16
N55 Rada (23): 12 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:42:02 
 2.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:42:02 +00:00
 3.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:42:08 +00:06
 4.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:44:14 +02:12
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:44:27 +02:25
 6.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:45:15 +03:13
 7. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:45:57 +03:55
 8. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:48:26 +06:24
 9.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:58:17 +16:15
10.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:59:42 +17:40
11.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:00:40 +18:38
12.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:06:35 +24:33
13.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:11:03 +29:01
14.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:12:04 +30:02
15. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:28:22 +46:20
16. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:28:27 +46:25
17. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:58:27 +76:25
MLIHTNE Rada (24): 14 KP 3170,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:33:49 
 2. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:35:28 +01:39
 3. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:37:59 +04:10
 4.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:45:33 +11:44
 5.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 00:46:50 +13:01
 6.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:03:28 +29:39
NLIHTNE Rada (25): 14 KP 3170,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5217 Marike Rämmel                        00:38:15 
 2.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:42:07 +03:52
 3.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:46:01 +07:46
 4. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:49:30 +11:15
 5. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    00:49:40 +11:25
 6.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:50:01 +11:46
 7. 33834 Nele Juntson              SK100      00:55:10 +16:55
 8.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       00:59:11 +20:56
 9.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:07:04 +28:49
10. 35906 Liisa Kangust-Vaikjärv    Vunder     01:08:54 +30:39
11.  7978 Evelin Piirsalu                      01:10:26 +32:11
12. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:20:41 +42:26
13. 14947 Kadi Lang                            01:37:38 +59:23
M21BL Rada (26): 9 KP 3290,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:28:50 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:30:10 +01:20
 3.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex     00:31:45 +02:55
 4. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:32:27 +03:37
 5.   978 Jaanus Vendelin                      00:34:32 +05:42
 6. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:34:44 +05:54
 7. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:35:02 +06:12
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:36:07 +07:17
 9.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:36:21 +07:31
10.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:36:26 +07:36
11.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:43 +07:53
12. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:36:57 +08:07
13. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:39:21 +10:31
14. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:42:00 +13:10
15. 35760 Joonas Kuuskla            Põrgupõhja 00:42:02 +13:12
16.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:43:36 +14:46
17.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom /  00:51:22 +22:32
18. 31467 Martin Borkmann                      00:53:55 +25:05
19. 36069 Lauri Laipaik                        00:54:21 +25:31
20. 31468 Kristjan Pärkson                     00:54:25 +25:35
21. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         00:57:04 +28:14
22.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:59:11 +30:21
23. 35344 Kaur Vahtrik              x84        01:08:43 +39:53
N18 Rada (27): 9 KP 3290,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    00:39:51 
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:43:43 +03:52
N60 Rada (28): 9 KP 3290,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:42:38 
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:42:50 +00:12
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:49:07 +06:29
 4.  8817 Ann Warma-Laas            HOK        00:54:10 +11:32
N65 Rada (29): 9 KP 3290,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:44:26 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:45:28 +01:02
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:47:31 +03:05
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:54:09 +09:43
 5.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:56:16 +11:50
M14 Rada (30): 11 KP 2970,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:26:22 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:29:04 +02:42
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:30:46 +04:24
 4. 23772 Karl Hendrik Kõiva        Kose OK    00:53:15 +26:53
 5. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        01:01:45 +35:23
M70 Rada (31): 11 KP 2970,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   122 Mihkel Mälter             Harju OK   00:29:00 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:35:34 +06:34
 3.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:35:49 +06:49
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:53:59 +24:59
 5.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:58:51 +29:51
 6.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       01:11:30 +42:30
N16 Rada (32): 11 KP 2970,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:36:43 
 2. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:39:49 +03:06
 3. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:02:47 +26:04
M12 Rada (33): 8 KP 1820,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:25:26 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:26:36 +01:10
 3. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:27:27 +02:01
 4. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:47:32 +22:06
 5. 32992 Kuldar Salis                         00:50:07 +24:41
N12 Rada (34): 8 KP 1820,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:17:28 
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:21:53 +04:25
 3. 17741 Miriam Paesüld            Mercury    00:39:38 +22:10
 4. 35049 Veronika Drozdova         SRD        00:44:54 +27:26
 5. 35107 Evelina Kalle             SRD        00:45:00 +27:32
 6. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:47:24 +29:56
N14 Rada (35): 8 KP 2180,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:32:58 
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko       00:35:02 +02:04
 3. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:37:14 +04:16
 4. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:55:16 +22:18
M75 Rada (36): 8 KP 2180,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:21:56 
 2.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                 Põrgupõhj  00:26:19 +04:23
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:29:23 +07:27
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:36:36 +14:40
 5.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:39:09 +17:13
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:39:23 +17:27
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:44:55 +22:59
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:52:25 +30:29
 9.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:04:02 +42:06
N70 Rada (37): 8 KP 2180,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          00:38:50 
 2.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:41:34 +02:44
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:51:16 +12:26
 4.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   00:55:20 +16:30
 5.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   00:58:50 +20:00
 6. 11391 Urve Erm                             01:04:58 +26:08
 7. 16790 Anna Kalberg                         01:23:42 +44:52
M80 Rada (38): 10 KP 2040,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:35:13 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:43:29 +08:16
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:46:24 +11:11
 4. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:46:49 +11:36
 5.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:51:36 +16:23
 6.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:01:48 +26:35
 7.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:13:29 +38:16
 8.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:13:33 +38:20
M85 Rada (39): 10 KP 2040,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:38:27 
N75 Rada (40): 10 KP 2040,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35281 Elle Soom                            01:02:03 
 2. 33777 Epp Sulg                             02:01:13 +59:10
N80 Rada (41): 10 KP 2040,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:33:50 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:55:36 +21:46
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:58:10 +24:20
V ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:28:59 
 2. 17550 Raul Uuring                          00:34:06 +05:07
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:34:38 +05:39
 4. 35286 Gregor Funk               Põrgupõhj  00:37:20 +08:21
 5.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:38:27 +09:28
 6. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:40:33 +11:34
 7.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:42:10 +13:11
 8.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:43:11 +14:12
 9.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:43:58 +14:59
10.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:58:07 +29:08
11. 34528 Chris-Even Vene                      00:58:20 +29:21
12.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:58:20 +29:21
13. 34529 Jan-Kristhor Vene                    00:58:35 +29:36
14. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:58:48 +29:49
15. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:58:53 +29:54
16.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:58:54 +29:55
17.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:59:01 +30:02
18. 35567 Illimar Süvari                       01:01:57 +32:58
19.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:02:01 +33:02
20. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:05:29 +36:30
21.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:05:50 +36:51
22.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:10:01 +41:02
23. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:12:53 +43:54
24.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    01:12:57 +43:58
25.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:14:08 +45:09
26. 24584 Heino Lahe                           01:14:55 +45:56
27.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:16:42 +47:43
28. 10031 Lauri Kollo               TTÜ        01:16:47 +47:48
29.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         01:18:44 +49:45
30. 35342 Steven Sillamaa           x130       01:28:49 +59:50
31. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   01:29:57 +60:58
32. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:31:56 +62:57
33.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:32:33 +63:34
34.   310 Eha Arb                              01:32:37 +63:38
35.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:33:31 +64:32
36.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:38:43 +69:44
37.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:49:54 +80:55
38. 31310 Indrek Lillo              www.advoka 01:50:10 +81:11
39. 19826 Siim Liivand                         01:53:12 +84:13
40.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       02:23:00 +114:01
41.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:38:59 +130:00