Tallinna Neljapäevak - 29.07.2021 - Venemäe

29.07.2021
Korraldaja : OK Kooperaator / Maimu Tornberg
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[M8NR] [N8NR] [M10TR] [N10TR] [M21A] [M35] [M21B] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M21AL] [N21A] [M55] [M60] [N35] [M18] [N21B] [N40] [N45] [M16] [M65] [N50] [N55] [MLIHTNE] [NLIHTNE] [M21BL] [N18] [N60] [N65] [M14] [M70] [N16] [M12] [N12] [N14] [M75] [N70] [M90] [M80] [M85] [N75] [N80] [V]
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:13:48 
 2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:14:52 +01:04
 3. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:17:06 +03:18
 4. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:17:49 +04:01
 5. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:17:50 +04:02
 6. 35782 Märten Jõgisu                        00:18:26 +04:38
 7. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:19:50 +06:02
 8. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:20:10 +06:22
 9. 23235 Artyom Petuhhov                      00:21:38 +07:50
10. 27217 Liise Udam                           00:22:51 +09:03
11. 35257 Hugo Prantsen                        00:24:33 +10:45
12. 34282 Jasper Nõmmik                        00:25:01 +11:13
N8NR Rada (2): 5 KP 1,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21091 Mirtel Lember                        00:08:34 
 2. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:14:28 +05:54
 3. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:16:14 +07:40
 4. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:16:15 +07:41
 5. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:16:22 +07:48
 6. 34162 Pärle Veski                          00:16:30 +07:56
 7. 34161 Mirell Veski                         00:16:33 +07:59
 8. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:16:38 +08:04
 9. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:17:13 +08:39
10. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:21:35 +13:01
11. 34267 Hanna-Loviise Rannu                  00:22:51 +14:17
12. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:23:49 +15:15
13. 33329 Anastasija Panova                    00:24:19 +15:45
14. 34240 Liisi Nõmmik                         00:24:39 +16:05
15. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:24:41 +16:07
16. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:25:40 +17:06
17. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:25:43 +17:09
18. 29324 Iida Viirmann                        00:26:16 +17:42
19. 34549 Herta Viirmann                       00:26:24 +17:50
20. 33701 Elli Leimann                         00:29:23 +20:49
M10TR Rada (3): 5 KP 1,10km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:14:41 
 2. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:21:01 +06:20
 3. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:23:16 +08:35
 4. 35267 Kaarel-Tõnno Lepik        Kolga Kool 00:24:03 +09:22
 5. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         01:22:47 +68:06
N10TR Rada (4): 5 KP 1,10km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:13:21 
 2. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:18:55 +05:34
 3. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:19:15 +05:54
 4. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:20:38 +07:17
 5. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:23:14 +09:53
 6. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        01:06:54 +53:33
 7. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    01:06:59 +53:38
 8. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       01:07:08 +53:47
    23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        DQ 
M21A Rada (5): 23 KP 9070,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   01:07:42 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:09:49 +02:07
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:10:20 +02:38
 4. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       01:11:31 +03:49
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:13:29 +05:47
 6.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       01:15:40 +07:58
 7.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:17:37 +09:55
 8.  4150 Tiit Toomas               Peko       01:18:49 +11:07
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:20:36 +12:54
10.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:37:09 +29:27
11.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:51:17 +43:35
12. 18917 Imbi Soome                           01:52:48 +45:06
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas           Eesti Ener 01:58:00 +50:18
14. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    02:02:37 +54:55
15. 35064 Marko P                              02:02:38 +54:56
16.  9723 Ülar Aasa                            02:13:02 +65:20
M35 Rada (6): 23 KP 9070,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:16:25 
 2.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:20:30 +04:05
 3.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:24:27 +08:02
 4. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:28:38 +12:13
 5. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            TAOK       01:28:42 +12:17
 6.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:30:52 +14:27
 7.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:35:35 +19:10
 8. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:37:40 +21:15
M21B Rada (7): 21 KP 7850,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:17:47 
 2. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  01:18:14 +00:27
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:19:38 +01:51
 4.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         01:19:50 +02:03
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:20:54 +03:07
 6.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:22:54 +05:07
 7. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:23:14 +05:27
 8. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:26:48 +09:01
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:30:52 +13:05
10. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:35:49 +18:02
11.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    01:35:54 +18:07
12.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:39:15 +21:28
13.  8150 Priit Potter                         01:42:37 +24:50
14. 34882 Theo Efros                           02:02:17 +44:30
15. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  02:05:34 +47:47
16. 12276 Andres Tiko                          02:12:21 +54:34
M40 Rada (8): 21 KP 7850,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõhj  00:59:30 
 2. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Tammed     01:02:12 +02:42
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        01:03:06 +03:36
 4.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  01:10:56 +11:26
 5. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:11:50 +12:20
 6.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:16:59 +17:29
 7.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:20:11 +20:41
 8. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:22:54 +23:24
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:24:28 +24:58
10.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:27:56 +28:26
11.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:30:59 +31:29
12. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:32:51 +33:21
13. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:36:54 +37:24
14.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:39:29 +39:59
15. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:40:37 +41:07
16. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:40:45 +41:15
17. 34874 Aleksei Roomet                       01:50:19 +50:49
18. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:51:07 +51:37
M45 Rada (9): 18 KP 6390,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       00:50:19 
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:53:56 +03:37
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:54:10 +03:51
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhj  00:55:33 +05:14
 5.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:58:22 +08:03
 6.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Mercury    00:59:48 +09:29
 7.  1996 Margus Kandelin           Swedbank S 01:00:41 +10:22
 8. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:01:23 +11:04
 9.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:01:48 +11:29
10.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:02:44 +12:25
11.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:03:20 +13:01
12.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:06:52 +16:33
13.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:07:00 +16:41
14.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:12:38 +22:19
15.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:16:58 +26:39
16.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:26:06 +35:47
17.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:26:43 +36:24
18. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:39:18 +48:59
19. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JS 01:40:20 +50:01
M50 Rada (10): 18 KP 6390,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:56:19 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:57:56 +01:37
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõhj  00:58:02 +01:43
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhj  00:58:25 +02:06
 5.  1027 Sven Luks                 Põrgupõh   00:58:48 +02:29
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:00:48 +04:29
 7.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              SAKU MARAT 01:02:36 +06:17
 8.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     01:04:52 +08:33
 9.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:04:53 +08:34
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:08:01 +11:42
11.  9980 Marcus Niin                          01:10:15 +13:56
12.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       01:14:53 +18:34
13.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:18:00 +21:41
14.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:19:31 +23:12
15.   976 Urmas Rannu               976        01:22:52 +26:33
16.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:23:23 +27:04
17. 25462 Ülar Mark                            01:25:36 +29:17
18.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:40:51 +44:32
M21AL Rada (11): 19 KP 6250,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:45:04 
 2.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:49:09 +04:05
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:51:04 +06:00
 4.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:51:27 +06:23
 5.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:52:03 +06:59
 6.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:52:58 +07:54
 7.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:54:10 +09:06
 8. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:55:09 +10:05
 9.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:55:10 +10:06
10.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:56:06 +11:02
11. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:57:31 +12:27
12. 33104 Marko Tammist                        00:59:54 +14:50
13.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:00:58 +15:54
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        01:04:40 +19:36
15. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:06:20 +21:16
16.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:07:14 +22:10
17.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:08:59 +23:55
18. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:09:18 +24:14
19. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       01:10:10 +25:06
20.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:12:21 +27:17
21. 33184 Rauno Pärg                           01:16:27 +31:23
22.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:16:46 +31:42
23.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    01:17:55 +32:51
24.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:23:09 +38:05
25.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:24:45 +39:41
26. 32418 Andrei Orlov              Neste Eest 01:24:51 +39:47
27. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:29:57 +44:53
28. 34313 Marten Pärg                          01:30:28 +45:24
29.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       01:32:54 +47:50
30. 11761 Ramon-Egert Valgma        Tammed     01:35:51 +50:47
31.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:40:55 +55:51
32. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                       01:43:42 +58:38
33. 33027 Brendan Golubjatnikov                01:52:36 +67:32
34.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:25:27 +100:23
N21A Rada (12): 19 KP 6250,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:50:55 
 2.  2782 Anu Åkerman               Peko       00:53:22 +02:27
 3.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:54:45 +03:50
 4.  3134 Karmen Alnek              Rakv       00:59:21 +08:26
 5. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:08:44 +17:49
 6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:09:22 +18:27
 7. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:10:28 +19:33
 8.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:13:07 +22:12
 9.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:13:48 +22:53
10.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      01:20:25 +29:30
11. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:31:02 +40:07
12.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     01:35:50 +44:55
13.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tallinna Ü 01:52:56 +62:01
M55 Rada (13): 20 KP 5990,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:56:28 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj  00:57:08 +00:40
 3.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:06:23 +09:55
 4.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       01:06:47 +10:19
 5.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:07:26 +10:58
 6.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:07:37 +11:09
 7.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:08:43 +12:15
 8.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:10:27 +13:59
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:12:56 +16:28
10.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:16:29 +20:01
11. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:22:30 +26:02
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:23:16 +26:48
13. 30607 Jaan Viil                            01:47:00 +50:32
M60 Rada (14): 20 KP 5990,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:55:17 
 2.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:55:43 +00:26
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:56:32 +01:15
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:03:46 +08:29
 5.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:06:33 +11:16
 6. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:12:00 +16:43
 7.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:13:46 +18:29
 8.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:14:22 +19:05
 9.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:14:45 +19:28
10.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       01:15:37 +20:20
11.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:15:40 +20:23
12.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:18:49 +23:32
13.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:20:27 +25:10
14.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:22:20 +27:03
15.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:26:27 +31:10
16.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:38:53 +43:36
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari              SRD        01:49:28 +54:11
N35 Rada (15): 20 KP 5990,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:49:58 
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:02:37 +12:39
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  01:19:15 +29:17
 4.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:49:27 +59:29
M18 Rada (16): 17 KP 5130,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:52:29 
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov                      00:56:09 +03:40
 3.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:11:48 +19:19
 4. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 01:14:15 +21:46
 5.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:22:15 +29:46
N21B Rada (17): 17 KP 5130,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:47:53 
 2.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:51:45 +03:52
 3.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:58:16 +10:23
 4.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju OK   00:58:36 +10:43
 5.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:59:36 +11:43
 6.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:01:41 +13:48
 7. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  01:07:15 +19:22
 8. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar                        01:10:08 +22:15
 9.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:12:36 +24:43
10. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:12:39 +24:46
11. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:25:03 +37:10
12.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:42:21 +54:28
13. 26182 Sharon Süvari                        01:43:59 +56:06
14. 19737 Annika Silde              Mercury    01:56:12 +68:19
N40 Rada (18): 17 KP 5130,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:48:39 
 2.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:52:09 +03:30
 3.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      01:09:48 +21:09
 4. 12425 Maret Viira               Põrgupõhj  01:11:15 +22:36
 5. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           01:13:20 +24:41
 6.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:18:46 +30:07
N45 Rada (19): 17 KP 5130,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:55:15 
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:57:43 +02:28
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:57:48 +02:33
 4.  8412 Ave Toomingas             SEB Eesti  01:02:37 +07:22
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:04:13 +08:58
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:05:45 +10:30
 7.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:06:05 +10:50
 8.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõhj  01:06:58 +11:43
 9.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:07:38 +12:23
10.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:11:17 +16:02
11.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:13:19 +18:04
12.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:14:02 +18:47
13. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:15:52 +20:37
14.  7206 Katrin Peterson           COOP Pank  01:28:51 +33:36
15.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:49:53 +54:38
M16 Rada (20): 17 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16093 Marlon Naan               Rakv       00:56:31 
 2. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:33:54 +37:23
M65 Rada (21): 17 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:46:37 
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:46:55 +00:18
 3.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:50:51 +04:14
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:51:22 +04:45
 5.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:51:55 +05:18
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:58:13 +11:36
 7.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:58:16 +11:39
 8.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:02:24 +15:47
 9.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:03:49 +17:12
10.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:06:05 +19:28
11.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:07:45 +21:08
12.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:11:20 +24:43
13.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:12:04 +25:27
14.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:13:43 +27:06
15.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:19:33 +32:56
16.   265 Jüri Kahn                            01:21:26 +34:49
17.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:32:38 +46:01
18.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:33:12 +46:35
19.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:36:42 +50:05
N50 Rada (22): 17 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:48:02 
 2.   482 Reet Idavain              Koop       00:56:06 +08:04
 3.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       01:04:25 +16:23
 4. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:15:49 +27:47
 5.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:20:03 +32:01
 6.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas   01:21:46 +33:44
 7. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      02:10:26 +82:24
N55 Rada (23): 17 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:47:39 
 2.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:58:12 +10:33
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:58:28 +10:49
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:59:52 +12:13
 5.   279 Anu Järv                             01:00:14 +12:35
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:06:46 +19:07
 7. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   01:10:12 +22:33
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:10:40 +23:01
 9.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:13:15 +25:36
10.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:28:32 +40:53
11. 24382 Sirje Rass                           01:33:11 +45:32
12.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:33:42 +46:03
13. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:36:11 +48:32
14. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:42:28 +54:49
15. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:42:41 +55:02
MLIHTNE Rada (24): 12 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:42:08 
 2. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:42:18 +00:10
 3.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:48:00 +05:52
 4. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:52:59 +10:51
 5. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       01:09:47 +27:39
 6. 35567 Illimar Süvari                       01:32:15 +50:07
 7. 34451 Riho Rasmann                         01:35:18 +53:10
NLIHTNE Rada (25): 12 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4400 Triine Viirmann           Harju KEK  00:43:10 
 2. 32101 Sigrit Mahla              Peko       00:52:17 +09:07
 3.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      00:54:24 +11:14
 4. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:57:02 +13:52
 5. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:58:43 +15:33
 6.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:01:19 +18:09
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:05:44 +22:34
 8.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       01:12:08 +28:58
 9.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:14:43 +31:33
10. 10656 Kristel Tuisk             SA         01:19:14 +36:04
11.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:22:55 +39:45
12. 22895 Delisa Järvelaid          Tammed     01:24:49 +41:39
13. 35279 Keiltin Merili Leht       Tammed     01:24:50 +41:40
14. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    01:26:11 +43:01
15. 15490 Katrin Rasmann                       01:35:29 +52:19
M21BL Rada (26): 13 KP 3670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:26:41 
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:32:04 +05:23
 3.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:32:35 +05:54
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:34:13 +07:32
 5.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:36:54 +10:13
 6.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:39:29 +12:48
 7. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:41:19 +14:38
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:44:32 +17:51
 9.  2478 Janno Jõgisu              TON        00:45:03 +18:22
10.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:45:55 +19:14
11. 19840 Mihkel Lember                        00:47:48 +21:07
12. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:49:37 +22:56
13.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:51:05 +24:24
14.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:04:57 +38:16
15.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:05:31 +38:50
N18 Rada (27): 13 KP 3670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:44:30 
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    00:50:07 +05:37
 3. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        01:01:43 +17:13
 4. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      01:05:32 +21:02
N60 Rada (28): 13 KP 3670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:50:18 
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:51:13 +00:55
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:54:36 +04:18
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:01:03 +10:45
 5.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:14:52 +24:34
 6.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:38:20 +48:02
N65 Rada (29): 13 KP 3670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:51:32 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:51:33 +00:01
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:57:56 +06:24
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:06:25 +14:53
 5.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:09:45 +18:13
 6.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:12:10 +20:38
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:20:12 +28:40
 8.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:21:19 +29:47
 9.   310 Eha Arb                              01:24:02 +32:30
10. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:31:12 +39:40
M14 Rada (30): 13 KP 3910,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:37:27 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:39:49 +02:22
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:43:46 +06:19
 4. 35379 Uku Trolla                           00:47:26 +09:59
 5. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:47:42 +10:15
 6. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:54:53 +17:26
 7. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         01:07:44 +30:17
 8. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:31:23 +53:56
M70 Rada (31): 13 KP 3910,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:43:13 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:48:51 +05:38
 3.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:58:45 +15:32
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:59:12 +15:59
 5.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:02:22 +19:09
 6.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju OK   01:05:12 +21:59
 7. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:10:20 +27:07
 8. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:12:17 +29:04
 9.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:15:58 +32:45
10.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:28:21 +45:08
11.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:56:43 +73:30
N16 Rada (32): 13 KP 3910,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:50:31 
 2. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        01:02:57 +12:26
 3. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     01:12:12 +21:41
M12 Rada (33): 9 KP 2370,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18017 Oskar Åkerman             Peko       00:33:24 
 2. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:36:37 +03:13
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:38:00 +04:36
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:39:15 +05:51
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg    Saku Gümna 00:40:55 +07:31
 6. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:51:27 +18:03
 7. 32825 Kaspar Karp                          00:51:28 +18:04
 8. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:51:59 +18:35
 9. 34520 Viljam Konrad                        00:52:19 +18:55
10. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:58:48 +25:24
11. 27063 Aimar Veski                          01:05:08 +31:44
N12 Rada (34): 9 KP 2370,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:30:29 
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:35:42 +05:13
 3. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:40:40 +10:11
 4. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:54:53 +24:24
 5. 33881 Loore Liisa Samuel        Peko       00:58:03 +27:34
 6. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:09:20 +38:51
N14 Rada (35): 12 KP 2970,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           JOKA       00:42:06 
 2. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:54:31 +12:25
 3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko       00:56:55 +14:49
 4. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:58:35 +16:29
 5. 26278 Kirke Keem                Peko       01:02:30 +20:24
 6. 27225 Miina Raudoja             Peko       01:07:19 +25:13
 7. 22396 Käti Kudre                Peko       01:11:40 +29:34
 8. 24457 Rasmus Uibo               Peko       01:14:15 +32:09
 9. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      01:15:26 +33:20
10.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:20:40 +38:34
M75 Rada (36): 12 KP 2970,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:13 
 2.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:46:28 +06:15
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:49:00 +08:47
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:50:29 +10:16
 5.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 00:53:28 +13:15
 6.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:54:48 +14:35
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:57:15 +17:02
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:01:56 +21:43
 9.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:04:03 +23:50
10.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      01:22:40 +42:27
11. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                      02:15:47 +95:34
N70 Rada (37): 12 KP 2970,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:01:56 
 2. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          01:16:04 +14:08
M90 Rada (38): 11 KP 2480,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:17:16 
M80 Rada (39): 11 KP 2480,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:41:42 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:49:14 +07:32
 3.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:54:26 +12:44
 4.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:55:32 +13:50
 5.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:01:24 +19:42
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:19:32 +37:50
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:19:54 +38:12
 8. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:24:37 +42:55
 9.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:26:50 +45:08
M85 Rada (40): 11 KP 2480,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:16:57 
N75 Rada (41): 11 KP 2480,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:18:14 
 2. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:19:19 +01:05
N80 Rada (42): 11 KP 2480,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:50:36 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:04:52 +14:16
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:14:46 +24:10
V ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 00:18:16 
 2. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt          TON        00:23:33 +05:17
 3. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:41:08 +22:52
 4. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:41:34 +23:18
 5.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:46:19 +28:03
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:46:25 +28:09
 7.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                 Põrgupõhj  00:46:30 +28:14
 8.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:46:44 +28:28
 9. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:47:02 +28:46
10.  8567 Carmen Karp                          00:51:27 +33:11
11. 12280 Andres Viira              Põrgupõhj  00:51:28 +33:12
12.  2517 Katrin Karp               Spordiklub 00:51:37 +33:21
13. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:52:25 +34:09
14.  2484 Edith Madalik             Peko       00:54:33 +36:17
15.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West       00:54:35 +36:19
16.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:55:11 +36:55
17.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:55:18 +37:02
18.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:55:58 +37:42
19.  7035 Kadri Ustav               KK DAIGO   01:00:59 +42:43
20.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:04:06 +45:50
21.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:04:08 +45:52
22.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:04:51 +46:35
23.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:06:26 +48:10
24.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:06:48 +48:32
25.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:06:54 +48:38
26. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:08:28 +50:12
27.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom/Aj 01:09:18 +51:02
28.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       01:12:45 +54:29
29. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep             MTÜ Tervis 01:13:16 +55:00
30. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:13:31 +55:15
31. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:16:23 +58:07
32. 31314 Iiris Timma               Peko       01:17:18 +59:02
33.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       01:17:34 +59:18
34. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       01:17:56 +59:40
35.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:18:36 +60:20
36.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:21:38 +63:22
37. 32827 Kalju Kahn                           01:21:49 +63:33
38.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:22:26 +64:10
39. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 01:23:21 +65:05
40.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:24:45 +66:29
41. 34382 Mirjam Laas                          01:25:53 +67:37
42.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:26:05 +67:49
43. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:27:08 +68:52
44.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:29:34 +71:18
45. 27397 Konstantin Roomet         Loginet    01:29:52 +71:36
46. 12320 Lada Peikre                          01:30:52 +72:36
47.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:32:21 +74:05
48. 27207 Lauri Veski                          01:33:39 +75:23
49. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:35:02 +76:46
50.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:36:31 +78:15
51. 15623 Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas   01:37:24 +79:08
52. 35809 Tõnu Laas                            01:37:37 +79:21
53.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     01:38:37 +80:21
54.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:40:53 +82:37
55.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:42:12 +83:56
56. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:42:17 +84:01
57. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:42:17 +84:01
58.  1808 Tanel Toom                           01:42:58 +84:42
59. 32770 Kristina Aedviir                     01:42:58 +84:42
60. 35278 Annika Berg               x409       01:43:24 +85:08
61.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:46:56 +88:40
62. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:50:49 +92:33
63. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:53:18 +95:02
64. 31481 Vitali Bukharkin                     01:54:39 +96:23
65.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:56:52 +98:36
66.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:59:31 +101:15
67. 35744 Keido Tarkin                         02:04:25 +106:09
68.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Elisa      02:17:00 +118:44
69. 19826 Siim Liivand                         02:37:22 +139:06