Tallinna Neljapäevak - 30.09.2021 - Botaanikaaed

30.09.2021
Korraldaja : OK Peko / Epp Käpa
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[M8NR] [N8NR] [M10TR] [N10TR] [M21A] [M35] [M21B] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M21AL] [N21A] [M55] [M60] [N35] [M18] [N21B] [N40] [N45] [M16] [M65] [N50] [N55] [MLIHTNE] [NLIHTNE] [M21BL] [N18] [N60] [N65] [M14] [M70] [N16] [M12] [N12] [N14] [M75] [N70] [M90] [M80] [N75] [N80] [V]
M8NR Rada (1): 4 KP 1,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:04:16 
 2. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:06:36 +02:20
 3. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:07:37 +03:21
 4. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:08:08 +03:52
 5. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:10:42 +06:26
 6. 35354 Joosep Kapp                          00:12:49 +08:33
 7. 34551 Oskar Joosep Lember                  00:14:49 +10:33
 8. 27350 Mirko Mägi                Võru       00:15:52 +11:36
 9. 35257 Hugo Prantsen                        00:17:03 +12:47
10. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:17:07 +12:51
11. 36068 Lukas Kangur                         00:30:33 +26:17
N8NR Rada (2): 4 KP 1,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29560 Saskia Korrol                        00:07:14 
 2. 36146 Emma Lukoseviciute                   00:07:21 +00:07
 3. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:07:50 +00:36
 4. 28835 Karoliine Kapp                       00:08:33 +01:19
 5. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:09:07 +01:53
 6. 29560 Saskia Korrol                        00:09:37 +02:23
 7. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:10:09 +02:55
 8. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:10:09 +02:55
 9. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:11:51 +04:37
10. 27929 Anete Kalda                          00:14:15 +07:01
11. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman                   00:14:19 +07:05
12. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  00:14:31 +07:17
13. 34553 Kirke Mägi                           00:15:47 +08:33
14. 33233 Marta Erik                           00:17:11 +09:57
15. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:22:34 +15:20
16. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:22:53 +15:39
17. 35672 Karmen Hilmon                        00:28:18 +21:04
18. 35673 Grete Hilmon                         00:28:21 +21:07
    34562 Kirsika Kalmus                       DQ 
M10TR Rada (3): 6 KP 0,80km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:10:13 
 2. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:12:02 +01:49
 3. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          00:12:59 +02:46
 4. 35257 Hugo Prantsen                        00:20:10 +09:57
 5. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:21:18 +11:05
 6. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:21:26 +11:13
N10TR Rada (4): 6 KP 0,80km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:06:04 
 2. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:13:06 +07:02
 3. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:13:11 +07:07
 4. 34533 Virga-Mai Lepik                      00:20:26 +14:22
M21A Rada (5): 30 KP 5560,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:35:20 
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:36:18 +00:58
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:37:22 +02:02
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:37:48 +02:28
 5.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:38:20 +03:00
 6. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:39:46 +04:26
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:39:46 +04:26
 8.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK   00:40:33 +05:13
 9. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:40:51 +05:31
10. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:42:01 +06:41
11. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  00:43:12 +07:52
12. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:44:20 +09:00
13.  1388 Tarmo Lillsoo             Põrgupõhj  00:46:28 +11:08
14. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        00:47:26 +12:06
15.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:47:48 +12:28
16.  5574 Kristian Pilbas           Eesti Ener 00:48:37 +13:17
17.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:49:51 +14:31
18. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:50:44 +15:24
19. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:52:42 +17:22
20. 23013 Johann Põldra                        00:54:35 +19:15
21. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:56:34 +21:14
22.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:00:05 +24:45
23.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:05:45 +30:25
24. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:06:36 +31:16
25.  8439 Meeri Lembinen                       01:21:24 +46:04
26. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:23:10 +47:50
     9134 Marek Karm                SK100      DQ 
M35 Rada (6): 30 KP 5560,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:37:30 
 2. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:39:45 +02:15
 3.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:43:45 +06:15
 4. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           KIWA       00:45:11 +07:41
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:45:44 +08:14
 6. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:46:02 +08:32
 7. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            TAOK       00:47:09 +09:39
 8. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:47:23 +09:53
 9. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:48:24 +10:54
10.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:50:13 +12:43
11.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:59:45 +22:15
12. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:03:37 +26:07
13. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:10:29 +32:59
14. 18345 Ardo Mardisoo             x305       01:26:59 +49:29
15. 20474 Karl Joosep Mardisoo      x307       01:27:22 +49:52
M21B Rada (7): 29 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:35:46 
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:37:58 +02:12
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:38:35 +02:49
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:40:03 +04:17
 5. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:41:48 +06:02
 6. 34882 Theo Efros                           00:41:57 +06:11
 7. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:46:38 +10:52
 8. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:48:44 +12:58
 9. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 00:50:59 +15:13
10.  4870 Rainer Kuhi               HOK        00:58:51 +23:05
11. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:06:41 +30:55
M40 Rada (8): 29 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõhj  00:28:40 
 2. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Tammed     00:28:55 +00:15
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:32:30 +03:50
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:34:12 +05:32
 5.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:36:35 +07:55
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:39:37 +10:57
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:39:52 +11:12
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:40:45 +12:05
 9.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:42:55 +14:15
10.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      00:44:20 +15:40
11. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:46:42 +18:02
12. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:46:48 +18:08
13. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:46:59 +18:19
14.  7965 Meelis Piirsalu                      00:51:06 +22:26
15. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:05:21 +36:41
16.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:20:53 +52:13
M45 Rada (9): 30 KP 4340,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:30:31 
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhj  00:31:34 +01:03
 3.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:33:42 +03:11
 4. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       00:37:57 +07:26
 5.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:42:40 +12:09
 6.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:42:45 +12:14
 7.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:43:31 +13:00
 8.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:44:28 +13:57
 9.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:45:18 +14:47
10.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:53:03 +22:32
11. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:55:24 +24:53
12.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:58:06 +27:35
13.  9461 Kaarel Mäesalu                       00:58:31 +28:00
14.   854 Jan Liister                          01:01:26 +30:55
M50 Rada (10): 30 KP 4340,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:32:50 
 2.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              SAKU MARAT 00:34:20 +01:30
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:35:45 +02:55
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:36:34 +03:44
 5.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:38:16 +05:26
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:40:12 +07:22
 7.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:41:14 +08:24
 8.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõhj  00:41:49 +08:59
 9.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhj  00:42:12 +09:22
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:42:25 +09:35
11.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON        00:44:27 +11:37
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:45:23 +12:33
13.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:46:02 +13:12
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:47:03 +14:13
15. 25228 Indrek Neivelt            Pocopay    00:47:28 +14:38
16.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:54:11 +21:21
17.   978 Jaanus Vendelin                      00:55:04 +22:14
M21AL Rada (11): 28 KP 4140,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:30:01 
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:30:24 +00:23
 3.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:30:29 +00:28
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:30:30 +00:29
 5.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:30:56 +00:55
 6.  1102 Neeme Loorits             Kape       00:31:53 +01:52
 7.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:32:43 +02:42
 8.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:32:53 +02:52
 9.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:33:06 +03:05
10. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:33:45 +03:44
11.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:34:29 +04:28
12.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:34:48 +04:47
13.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:35:17 +05:16
14. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:35:23 +05:22
15.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:36:30 +06:29
16.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:36:36 +06:35
17.  1808 Tanel Toom                           00:37:42 +07:41
18. 34313 Marten Pärg                          00:39:13 +09:12
19.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:40:03 +10:02
20. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm          Eesti Ener 00:40:04 +10:03
21.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:40:58 +10:57
22. 14970 Karlis Podins                        00:42:04 +12:03
23.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:42:53 +12:52
24.   759 Eero Raun                            00:43:19 +13:18
25. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:44:06 +14:05
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:44:07 +14:06
27.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:45:07 +15:06
28. 35342 Steven Sillamaa                      00:46:47 +16:46
29. 33184 Rauno Pärg                           00:48:14 +18:13
30.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:48:14 +18:13
31. 27207 Lauri Veski                          00:53:08 +23:07
32. 34114 Mihkel Sepp                          00:56:26 +26:25
33.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:59:21 +29:20
34. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:03:08 +33:07
35.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:18:11 +48:10
N21A Rada (12): 28 KP 4140,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:30:20 
 2. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:32:32 +02:12
 3.  8022 Roos Lisette Parmas       SRD        00:36:38 +06:18
 4.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      00:43:48 +13:28
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:52:19 +21:59
 6.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       00:54:30 +24:10
M55 Rada (13): 22 KP 3720,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:29:54 
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:31:23 +01:29
 3.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:34:23 +04:29
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:34:23 +04:29
 5.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:34:43 +04:49
 6.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:35:23 +05:29
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:44:02 +14:08
 8. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  00:50:23 +20:29
 9. 34451 Riho Rasmann                         01:09:27 +39:33
M60 Rada (14): 22 KP 3720,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:31:04 
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:31:12 +00:08
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:32:37 +01:33
 4. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:33:22 +02:18
 5.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:37:10 +06:06
 6.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:37:17 +06:13
 7.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:37:25 +06:21
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:40:20 +09:16
 9.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:41:50 +10:46
10.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:42:22 +11:18
11. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:43:38 +12:34
12.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:48:37 +17:33
13.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:49:22 +18:18
14.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            00:49:44 +18:40
15.  6507 Igor Zurjari              SRD        00:50:34 +19:30
16.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:52:33 +21:29
17.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:52:44 +21:40
18. 34163 Joel Kass                            00:55:43 +24:39
N35 Rada (15): 22 KP 3720,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:28:27 
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:31:31 +03:04
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:38:11 +09:44
 4. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:41:21 +12:54
 5. 36174 Tagne Ringi               x493       00:56:28 +28:01
M18 Rada (16): 22 KP 3670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24810 Rando Düüna                          00:41:58 
 2.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:46:08 +04:10
N21B Rada (17): 22 KP 3670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju OK   00:29:37 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:34:22 +04:45
 3. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:38:05 +08:28
 4. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar                        00:40:13 +10:36
 5. 33748 Triin Kass                           00:40:24 +10:47
 6. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:43:43 +14:06
 7.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:44:02 +14:25
 8. 35918 Mariann Vendelin                     00:55:44 +26:07
 9. 30474 Kadi Kuusk                           01:01:52 +32:15
10. 35674 Madli Käämer-Zirk         x484       01:01:59 +32:22
11. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju OK   01:03:32 +33:55
12. 27399 Maria Talvistu                       01:04:45 +35:08
    24648 Kädi Viilup                          DQ 
N40 Rada (18): 22 KP 3670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:31:49 
 2.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhj  00:36:05 +04:16
 3.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:36:35 +04:46
 4. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:41:32 +09:43
 5.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:44:12 +12:23
 6. 12301 Merle Mumme                          01:39:50 +68:01
 7. 27400 Ene Ehtmaa                           01:39:59 +68:10
N45 Rada (19): 22 KP 3670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:31:00 
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:31:41 +00:41
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:32:45 +01:45
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:33:53 +02:53
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:35:43 +04:43
 6.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:37:10 +06:10
 7.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:37:59 +06:59
 8.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:39:14 +08:14
 9.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõhj  00:39:15 +08:15
10.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:39:19 +08:19
11.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:39:50 +08:50
12.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:42:39 +11:39
13.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:42:57 +11:57
14.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:43:47 +12:47
15. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:47:06 +16:06
16. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        00:51:08 +20:08
17. 28689 Kadri Kööp                           01:18:42 +47:42
M16 Rada (20): 23 KP 3550,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:25:55 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:30:29 +04:34
 3. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:32:56 +07:01
M65 Rada (21): 23 KP 3550,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:32:01 
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:37:15 +05:14
 3.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:38:30 +06:29
 4.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:42:06 +10:05
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:43:49 +11:48
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:43 +13:42
 7.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:46:03 +14:02
 8.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:59:47 +27:46
N50 Rada (22): 23 KP 3550,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                TON        00:33:16 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:37:13 +03:57
 3.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:42:48 +09:32
 4. 11151 Victoria Parmas                      00:47:17 +14:01
 5. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:54:24 +21:08
 6.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:00:47 +27:31
 7.  9674 Anu Mullari                          01:01:09 +27:53
 8. 13213 Jelena Raik                          01:33:50 +60:34
N55 Rada (23): 23 KP 3550,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:31:38 
 2.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:34:51 +03:13
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:35:01 +03:23
 4.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:35:18 +03:40
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:37:25 +05:47
 6.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   00:37:42 +06:04
 7.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:40:50 +09:12
 8.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:44:17 +12:39
 9.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:44:21 +12:43
10. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:45:24 +13:46
11.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:45:48 +14:10
12.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:50:26 +18:48
13. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 00:52:15 +20:37
14. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:52:24 +20:46
15. 12320 Lada Peikre                          01:16:21 +44:43
16. 35135 Jelena Johanson                      01:16:23 +44:45
MLIHTNE Rada (24): 18 KP 2990,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:28:19 
 2.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:35:24 +07:05
 3. 22144 Oskar Olle Laur                      00:46:25 +18:06
 4.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:55:12 +26:53
NLIHTNE Rada (25): 18 KP 2990,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:29:04 
 2.  5217 Marike Rämmel                        00:31:55 +02:51
 3. 31455 Merli Reinmann            Harju OK   00:38:17 +09:13
 4. 34998 Liisa Soone                          00:38:21 +09:17
 5. 23476 Tiina Rahe                TÜ         00:42:26 +13:22
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:43:49 +14:45
 7. 30335 Katiliina Prantsen                   00:43:49 +14:45
 8. 33322 Aleksandra Zaidelson      SRD        00:44:32 +15:28
 9.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:46:17 +17:13
10.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       00:50:04 +21:00
11. 21204 Tiina Krutob                         00:51:22 +22:18
12.  7978 Evelin Piirsalu                      00:53:34 +24:30
13.  5215 Merle Rääsk               LSF PT     01:04:53 +35:49
14. 11884 Mari Mets                 MHG        01:16:41 +47:37
M21BL Rada (26): 20 KP 2670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:23:11 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:23:58 +00:47
 3.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex     00:25:14 +02:03
 4. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:26:58 +03:47
 5.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:27:38 +04:27
 6.  3314 Terje Ots                 Swedbank S 00:28:02 +04:51
 7. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:28:17 +05:06
 8.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:29:21 +06:10
 9.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:30:02 +06:51
10.  6214 Tarmo Tuule               SK Loom /  00:31:02 +07:51
11.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:31:37 +08:26
12. 35760 Joonas Kuuskla            Põrgupõhja 00:32:20 +09:09
13. 33853 Jasper Lüdke                         00:33:04 +09:53
14.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:33:12 +10:01
15.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:34:02 +10:51
16. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:35:31 +12:20
17.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:36:24 +13:13
18. 36069 Lauri Laipaik                        00:37:15 +14:04
19. 31467 Martin Borkmann                      00:37:20 +14:09
20.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:56:48 +33:37
21.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:50:42 +87:31
N18 Rada (27): 20 KP 2670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:33:45 
N60 Rada (28): 20 KP 2670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:33:17 
 2.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:33:57 +00:40
 3.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:36:18 +03:01
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:41:42 +08:25
 5.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:41:57 +08:40
 6.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:42:40 +09:23
 7.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:58:51 +25:34
N65 Rada (29): 20 KP 2670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:30:16 
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:35:29 +05:13
 3.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:35:47 +05:31
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:37:25 +07:09
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:39:42 +09:26
 6.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:45:17 +15:01
 7. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:58:17 +28:01
M14 Rada (30): 17 KP 2700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:24:11 
 2.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:24:15 +00:04
 3. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:26:09 +01:58
 4. 16003 Ott Pilbas                SK100      00:27:58 +03:47
 5. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:33:00 +08:49
 6. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:37:51 +13:40
 7. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:53:28 +29:17
 8. 29770 Karmen Kalmus                        01:08:16 +44:05
M70 Rada (31): 17 KP 2700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:32:00 
 2.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:32:29 +00:29
 3.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju OK   00:40:19 +08:19
 4.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:40:27 +08:27
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:42:31 +10:31
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:45:23 +13:23
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:46:43 +14:43
 8.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:54:46 +22:46
 9.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       01:03:32 +31:32
N16 Rada (32): 17 KP 2700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             Okas       00:28:26 
 2. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:30:02 +01:36
 3. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:30:18 +01:52
 4. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     00:34:47 +06:21
 5. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:40:59 +12:33
 6. 29772 Karola Kalmus                        01:08:25 +39:59
M12 Rada (33): 11 KP 1780,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19119 Morten Mõttus                        00:18:14 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:20:52 +02:38
 3. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:21:18 +03:04
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:23:38 +05:24
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg    Saku Gümna 00:34:50 +16:36
 6. 32368 Georg Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:38:13 +19:59
 7. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      00:41:24 +23:10
 8. 22194 Peeter Piirsalu                      00:41:37 +23:23
 9. 30428 Oskar Aibast                         00:46:28 +28:14
10. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:48:59 +30:45
11. 32224 Maksim Homenkov           x187       01:10:00 +51:46
12. 34555 Denis Kudrjavtsev         SRD        01:10:10 +51:56
N12 Rada (34): 11 KP 1780,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:16:31 
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko       00:17:43 +01:12
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:17:43 +01:12
 4. 17741 Miriam Paesüld            Mercury    00:19:28 +02:57
 5. 35049 Veronika Drozdova         SRD        00:26:11 +09:40
 6. 35792 Diana Stanislav           SRD        00:26:19 +09:48
 7. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:26:51 +10:20
 8. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:34:45 +18:14
 9. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       00:56:16 +39:45
10. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:56:17 +39:46
11. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga Kool 00:56:29 +39:58
N14 Rada (35): 11 KP 1960,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko       00:12:59 
 2. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:15:54 +02:55
 3. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:19:41 +06:42
 4. 36146 Emma Lukoseviciute                   00:36:55 +23:56
 5. 20303 Marii Viidul                         00:42:18 +29:19
M75 Rada (36): 11 KP 1960,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:16:29 
 2.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:20:43 +04:14
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:22:35 +06:06
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:24:05 +07:36
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:24:37 +08:08
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:24:39 +08:10
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:27:17 +10:48
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:30:38 +14:09
 9. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                      00:44:36 +28:07
10.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      00:57:10 +40:41
N70 Rada (37): 11 KP 1960,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          00:27:02 
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:29:36 +02:34
 3.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   00:32:14 +05:12
 4.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:32:46 +05:44
M90 Rada (38): 10 KP 1680,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:44:00 
M80 Rada (39): 10 KP 1680,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:18:54 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:21:18 +02:24
 3.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:22:36 +03:42
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:23:20 +04:26
 5.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:23:30 +04:36
 6.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:24:16 +05:22
 7. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:25:44 +06:50
 8.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:29:13 +10:19
 9.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:29:21 +10:27
N75 Rada (40): 10 KP 1680,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35281 Elle Soom                            00:23:13 
N80 Rada (41): 10 KP 1680,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:19:41 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:23:49 +04:08
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:29:27 +09:46
 4.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:29:56 +10:15
 5.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:38:54 +19:13
 6.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:43:11 +23:30
 7.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:39:27 +79:46
V ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko       00:06:54 
 2. 27868 Konstantin Razdolski      SRD        00:07:18 +00:24
 3. 35792 Diana Stanislav           SRD        00:11:15 +04:21
 4. 35049 Veronika Drozdova         SRD        00:11:42 +04:48
 5. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:11:45 +04:51
 6.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:32:39 +25:45
 7.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:32:55 +26:01
 8.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:33:10 +26:16
 9. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:33:23 +26:29
10.  6271 Monika Tomingas           Mercury    00:36:00 +29:06
11.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:36:36 +29:42
12. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:37:28 +30:34
13.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     00:37:48 +30:54
14. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     00:37:56 +31:02
15.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:38:00 +31:06
16. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:38:20 +31:26
17. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:38:56 +32:02
18. 30301 Ulvi Merigan                         00:39:00 +32:06
19.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:40:32 +33:38
20. 20176 Siret Matteus             Sidepatalj 00:40:54 +34:00
21.  4505 Risto Agu                            00:41:24 +34:30
22.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:41:42 +34:48
23.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:41:53 +34:59
24. 35286 Gregor Funk               Põrgupõhj  00:42:05 +35:11
25. 19826 Siim Liivand                         00:42:14 +35:20
26.   310 Eha Arb                              00:42:41 +35:47
27.  6726 Peeter Valle                         00:43:38 +36:44
28.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:43:41 +36:47
29. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:44:50 +37:56
30.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:45:52 +38:58
31. 35291 Rasmus Välling                       00:46:38 +39:44
32. 34874 Aleksei Roomet            Loginet    00:46:56 +40:02
33. 28203 Alan Vask                 Töllerdise 00:47:30 +40:36
34. 33834 Nele Juntson              SK100      00:47:44 +40:50
35. 32520 Henri Rõigas                         00:48:12 +41:18
36. 24785 Eve Malsroos              Tammed     00:49:07 +42:13
37.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj  00:49:28 +42:34
38.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:50:05 +43:11
39. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:50:26 +43:32
40. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep             MTÜ Tervis 00:51:45 +44:51
41.  6523 Kalev Konso                          00:51:46 +44:52
42. 23468 Mirell Valgma             Tammed     00:52:42 +45:48
43.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       00:52:51 +45:57
44. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:53:56 +47:02
45.  5383 Anno Aedmaa                          00:54:55 +48:01
46.  7177 Merle Lichtfeldt          ACE        00:55:25 +48:31
47.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           00:57:11 +50:17
48.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:57:31 +50:37
49. 17781 Tauno Vare                           00:58:53 +51:59
50.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:58:59 +52:05
51.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:59:08 +52:14
52.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        00:59:17 +52:23
53. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:59:51 +52:57
54. 34569 Laura Langer                         01:00:14 +53:20
55. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:00:22 +53:28
56.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        01:00:52 +53:58
57.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:01:36 +54:42
58. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:01:53 +54:59
59. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:02:45 +55:51
60. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         01:09:06 +62:12
61. 21996 Terje Jäär                           01:12:44 +65:50
62. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:16:03 +69:09
63. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   01:26:23 +79:29
64. 10173 Helle Väärsi              RMK Metsas 01:28:42 +81:48
65. 24825 Meelis Luhtla                        01:31:31 +84:37
66. 35642 Vello Reesaar             Hermes     01:47:31 +100:37
67. 35671 Marko Leib                x536       01:52:41 +105:47
     1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       DQ