OK Võru püsirada - Haanja - 05.05.2021 - Haanja

05.05.2021
Korraldaja : Toomas Meldre
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
M10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       00:16:11 
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:16:21 +00:10
 3. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Võru       00:16:53 +00:42
M12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:49:02 
M14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:50:46 
 2. 22401 Hannes Vislapuu           Võru Biath 00:56:49 +06:03
 3. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:43:31 +52:45
M16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:13:20 
 2. 22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biath 01:26:57 +13:37
 3. 26283 Reiko Hussar              Võru Biath 01:28:34 +15:14
M18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       01:06:38 
 2. 22552 Jürgen Pill               Võru Biath 01:27:57 +21:19
 3. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:31:14 +24:36
M21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:01:34 
M35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     01:05:10 
 2.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:23:48 +18:38
 3. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:24:03 +18:53
 4. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:31:03 +25:53
 5. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:40:58 +35:48
M45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       01:06:06 
 2.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:12:13 +06:07
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:22:00 +15:54
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:47:24 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:51:18 +03:54
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:57:27 +10:03
 4.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:03:47 +16:23
 5.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:14:12 +26:48
N18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:11:28 
 2. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       01:45:45 +34:17
N21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:10:24 
N35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:09:35 
 2. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:38:27 +28:52
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:48:12 +38:37
N45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:53:26 
N60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:55:54 
NR ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35325 Jakob Aaron Meldre        Rõuge LA   00:06:40 
RADA3 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:38:21 
 2. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:26:05 +47:44
RADA4 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:39:00 
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24149 Severi Eerik              Võru       00:44:49 
 2. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:49:15 +04:26
 3. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:49:25 +04:36
 4. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:01:37 +16:48
 5. 25496 Triinu Heinsoo            Rõuge PK   01:22:33 +37:44
 6. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       01:22:38 +37:49
 7. 22563 Anna-Maria Säre           Vastseliin 01:22:40 +37:51
 8. 25497 Liisa Heinsoo             Rõuge PK   01:22:42 +37:53
 9. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:24:14 +39:25
10. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:25:47 +40:58