Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 12.05.2021 - Võlsi

12.05.2021
Korraldaja : Mati Ojandu, Sarmite Sild
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
M10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:18:30 
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:22:05 +03:35
 3. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       00:24:00 +05:30
 4. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:24:25 +05:55
 5. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:25:35 +07:05
M12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:35:49 
 2. 27402 Hugo Park                 Illuka las 00:40:38 +04:49
 3. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Võru       00:59:01 +23:12
 4. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       00:59:09 +23:20
M14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Võru       00:48:36 
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:52:08 +03:32
M16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:09:13 
M18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:52:19 
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:17:38 +25:19
 3. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       01:19:34 +27:15
 4. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       01:24:51 +32:32
M21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:52:57 
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:55:33 +02:36
 3. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:57:18 +04:21
 4.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:00:54 +07:57
 5. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:12:03 +19:06
 6. 20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru       01:17:57 +25:00
 7. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:19:44 +26:47
M35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:51:16 
 2. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:05:28 +14:12
 3.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:05:47 +14:31
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:07:25 +16:09
 5.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:08:28 +17:12
 6. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:11:39 +20:23
 7. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:14:05 +22:49
 8.  1368 Aarne Tiit                Ilves      01:16:23 +25:07
 9. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:19:56 +28:40
M45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:52:57 
 2. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:55:19 +02:22
 3. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:57:32 +04:35
 4. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       00:57:43 +04:46
 5.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:58:26 +05:29
 6. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:59:06 +06:09
 7.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK   01:00:42 +07:45
 8.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:01:16 +08:19
 9.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:03:14 +10:17
10.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:06:49 +13:52
11. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:14:30 +21:33
12. 20122 Arvi Hain                 Võru       01:20:00 +27:03
13. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:21:14 +28:17
14. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     01:28:06 +35:09
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:44:21 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:49:46 +05:25
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:05:37 +21:16
 4. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:23:36 +39:15
N12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27403 Hettel Park               Illuka las 00:40:32 
N14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:38:57 
N16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       00:46:21 
N18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       01:18:42 
N21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:47:54 
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:54:59 +07:05
 3.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru       01:01:38 +13:44
N35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:05:09 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:08:09 +03:00
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:10:43 +05:34
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:17:04 +11:55
 5. 24979 Anne Reiljan              Sõmerpalu  01:56:07 +50:58
 6. 24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru       01:56:15 +51:06
N45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:52:15 
 2.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:59:04 +06:49
 3.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:03:04 +10:49
 4.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:10:34 +18:19
 5. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:14:13 +21:58
 6. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:27:11 +34:56
 7. 35333 Virgi Kalda               Võru       02:04:27 +72:12
N60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 00:35:28 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:41:15 +05:47
 3.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       00:42:52 +07:24
 4. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:46:27 +10:59
NR ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34977 Marie Emilie Kivioja      LA Punamüt 00:05:55 
 2. 34983 Mattias Tasso             LA Punamüt 00:05:58 +00:03
 3. 31420 Loreen Shisell Ränkel     Võru SpK   00:07:06 +01:11
 4. 25568 Mariette Raudsik          Võru       00:07:38 +01:43
 5. 34975 Mia Mürkhain              LA Päkapik 00:08:10 +02:15
 6. 35326 Robin Niilo               Võru Spkoo 00:08:14 +02:19
 7. 35327 Ranella Tamm              Puiga PK   00:08:16 +02:21
 8. 33293 Kasper Kala               Võru       00:08:20 +02:25
 9. 34980 Riho Eesmaa               Parksepa L 00:08:20 +02:25
10. 33438 Dora Raat                 LA Päkapik 00:08:20 +02:25
11. 35329 Teele Seim                TÜ         00:08:32 +02:37
12. 34982 Lisette Punt              LA Sõleke  00:08:33 +02:38
13. 35330 Sandra Seim               LA Sõleke  00:08:35 +02:40
14. 35324 Kermi Maaslieb            Võru Spkoo 00:08:36 +02:41
15. 26751 Robert Roosen             Punamütsik 00:08:43 +02:48
16. 34976 Joanna Luts               Võru KrK   00:08:47 +02:52
17. 34981 Simon Seim                LA Sõleke  00:08:50 +02:55
18. 31418 Ron Lukas Ränkel          Ränkeli kl 00:09:40 +03:45
19. 35323 Delisa Kõvatu             Võru Spkoo 00:11:48 +05:53
RADA2 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:45:52 
 2. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:02:37 +16:45
 3. 35331 Sander Lepik              Tartu      01:02:45 +16:53
RADA3 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 00:50:24 
 2.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       01:00:47 +10:23
 3. 19351 Eliko Saks                Võru       01:06:24 +16:00
 4. 24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn  02:04:27 +74:03
RADA4 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19357 Jakob Kirs                Võru Spord 00:28:17 
 2. 19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S 00:28:22 +00:05
 3. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:29:59 +01:42
 4. 18719 Kristin Krinal            Navi       00:35:21 +07:04
 5. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       00:38:57 +10:40
 6. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:39:15 +10:58
 7.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:40:38 +12:21
 8. 35332 Elen Saago                Võru       01:10:03 +41:46
 9. 28616 Angela Nemvalts           Võru Gümn  01:10:09 +41:52
10. 34990 Joosep Kokk               Kanepi Güm 01:10:36 +42:19
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35322 Mihkel Moltsaar           Võru Spkoo 00:06:06 
 2. 34985 Carlos Vijar              LA Sõleke  00:09:01 +02:55
 3. 24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK   00:43:06 +37:00
 4. 14884 Rando Ernits              Kuperjanov 01:01:02 +54:56
 5. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:02:28 +56:22
 6. 15279 Urmas Johanson            Võru       01:06:13 +60:07
 7. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       01:09:28 +63:22
 8. 24641 Angeelika Kreek           Võru       01:09:41 +63:35
 9. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:11:46 +65:40
10. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:15:25 +69:19
11. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:35:40 +89:34
12. 35328 Mark Otto Urb             Võru       02:26:27 +140:21