Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 08.09.2021 - Paidra

08.09.2021
Korraldaja : Eero Mõttus, Mati Ojandu, Sarmite Sild
Rajameister : Sixten Sild ja Eero Mõttus
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:10:51 
 2. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:11:06 +00:15
 3. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Võru       00:13:50 +02:59
 4. 27402 Hugo Park                 Navi       00:19:19 +08:28
M12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       00:55:49 
M14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:42:11 
 2. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Võru       00:49:38 +07:27
 3. 35328 Mark Otto Urb             Võru KLK   00:58:34 +16:23
M16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:54:32 
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:56:38 +02:06
 3. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:52:47 +58:15
M18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:46:20 
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       00:56:03 +09:43
 3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:01:43 +15:23
M21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17962 Janar Saks                Võru       00:53:15 
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:54:29 +01:14
 3. 25574 Taavi Raudsik             Võru       01:00:09 +06:54
 4. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:00:39 +07:24
 5. 35584 Henri Helekivi            Kuperjanov 01:11:51 +18:36
M35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:53:52 
 2. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       00:54:36 +00:44
 3. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       00:58:02 +04:10
 4.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:06:59 +13:07
M45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:46:25 
 2.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:47:48 +01:23
 3.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:51:40 +05:15
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:51:54 +05:29
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:53:12 +06:47
 6.  6043 Andy Karjus               Võru       00:54:49 +08:24
 7.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       00:57:21 +10:56
 8. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:58:24 +11:59
 9. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       01:20:51 +34:26
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:35:50 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:42:07 +06:17
N10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:10:53 
N12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24148 Marta Ruthe               Kääpa PK   00:33:19 
N14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:41:36 
N18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:50:05 
N21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3473 Janely Raudsik            Võru       00:55:54 
N35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:50:25 
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:50:57 +00:32
 3. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:02:47 +12:22
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:15:18 +24:53
N45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru       00:55:51 
 2.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:55:51 +00:00
N60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 00:36:04 
 2.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:42:46 +06:42
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:43:56 +07:52
 4.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:48:00 +11:56
NR ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Võru       00:05:11 
 2. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:13:47 +08:36
 3. 35261 Liisa Maria Enno          Võru       00:15:29 +10:18
 4. 26911 Kristiina Laura Enno      Võru       00:15:29 +10:18
 5. 36055 Deivid Ilves              Võru       00:18:12 +13:01
 6. 36056 Teele Ilves               Võru       00:18:19 +13:08
RADA2 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2211 Aivar Jõgiaas             Tartu      01:04:53 
 2. 36060 Robin Soone               Kuperjanov 01:18:23 +13:30
 3. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:18:26 +13:33
 4. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 01:49:04 +44:11
 5. 34717 Aimar Parve               Rauameiste 01:52:24 +47:31
RADA3 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:46:09 
 2. 16228 Dainis Männiste           Kanepi val 00:46:09 +00:00
 3. 21624 Hendrik Kavant            Võru Gümna 00:58:34 +12:25
 4. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       01:03:50 +17:41
 5. 24641 Angeelika Kreek           Võru       01:03:52 +17:43
 6. 29270 Margus Juhkam             Maraton Me 01:07:59 +21:50
RADA4 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:30:28 
 2. 28341 Kadri Visnap              Võru       00:33:22 +02:54
 3. 36057 Kati Kalme                Kuperjanov 00:58:20 +27:52
 4. 36058 Meriliis Kukk             Kuperjanov 00:58:20 +27:52
 5. 34956 Annabel Hainsoo           Mõniste PK 01:02:12 +31:44
 6. 35609 Karl Hainsoo              Kuutsi     01:02:14 +31:46
 7. 35611 Reet Võsu                 Kuutsi     01:02:24 +31:56
RADA5 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:07:57 
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:57:40 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:04:13 +06:33
 3.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:09:52 +12:12
 4. 19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä 01:15:07 +17:27
 5. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:15:07 +17:27
 6. 36059 Kadri Piho                Rõuge      01:15:11 +17:31
 7. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:30:01 +32:21