Narva kolmapäevak - 14.07.2021 - Äkkeküla

14.07.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 18 KP ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5684 Aleksandr Lupanov         KVÜÕA      00:37:14 
 2. 19453 Erik Raal                 VKG EV     00:37:20 +00:06
 3. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Saros Est  00:40:43 +03:29
 4.  2401 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvikas   00:45:19 +08:05
 5. 34083 Natalja Skvortsova        x46        00:58:19 +21:05
 6. 32147 Daniel Jefimov                       01:03:00 +25:46
 7. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   01:03:13 +25:59
 8. 26426 Liidia Jermolajeva        x36        01:03:26 +26:12
 9. 20275 Jan Aas                   Jõhvikas   01:13:34 +36:20
10. 15746 Eduard Ljubimov                      01:17:31 +40:17
11. 15648 Dmitri Gridin             Eesti EJ   01:26:39 +49:25
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:42:58 
 2.   568 Mait Rei                  x23        00:43:01 +00:03
 3. 19965 Nikolay Aksjonov          x29        00:49:42 +06:44
 4.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   00:49:48 +06:50
 5. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        x6         00:50:07 +07:09
 6. 26422 Helge Murutalu            Jõhvikas   00:50:17 +07:19
 7.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   01:11:59 +29:01
 8. 33904 Olga Frants               x47        01:12:40 +29:42
 9. 35438 Karina Vinogradova        x50        01:12:44 +29:46
10. 35435 Mark Artjuhhin            x38        01:14:41 +31:43
11. 35437 Olga Filatova             x41        01:14:58 +32:00
12. 35436 Jevgeni Artjuhhin         x43        01:14:59 +32:01
RADA3 Rada (3): 8 KP ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20656 Jolan Aas                 Jõhvikas   00:29:17 
 2. 34291 Valerija Prõtkova         x11        00:36:57 +07:40
 3. 34290 Jelena Prõtkova           x9         00:37:01 +07:44
 4. 35439 Anastassia Klotškova      x13        00:37:11 +07:54
 5. 35432 Marina Prõtkova           x15        00:37:21 +08:04
 6. 29313 Kirill Vasiliev           x3         00:39:34 +10:17
 7. 35433 Polina Kaširina           x17        00:55:26 +26:09
 8. 35434 Olesja Davõdova           x19        00:55:31 +26:14
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:47:08 
 2. 21556 Juta Jänes                x20        00:49:14 +02:06
 3.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:41:26 +54:18