Narva kolmapäevak - 08.09.2021 - Narva Kreenholm (sprint)

08.09.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 16 KP 3,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5684 Aleksandr Lupanov         KVÜÕA      00:15:33 
 2. 32147 Daniel Jefimov                       00:16:11 +00:38
 3. 19453 Erik Raal                 VKG EV     00:16:40 +01:07
 4. 20275 Jan Aas                   Jõhvikas   00:20:08 +04:35
 5. 26422 Helge Murutalu            Jõhvikas   00:20:18 +04:45
 6. 34083 Natalja Skvortsova        x25        00:20:43 +05:10
 7. 15746 Eduard Ljubimov                      00:21:18 +05:45
 8. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:21:58 +06:25
 9. 33894 Aleksei Kiritsuk                     00:25:58 +10:25
10.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas   00:26:13 +10:40
11. 33892 Ljubov Kiritsuk                      00:27:24 +11:51
12. 35443 Igor Prõtkov              x32        00:28:07 +12:34
13. 27295 Maarja Murutalu           Jõhvikas   00:30:52 +15:19
14.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   00:32:45 +17:12
15.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:37:14 +21:41
RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP 2,20km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20656 Jolan Aas                 Jõhvikas   00:15:21 
 2. 33893 Uljana Kiritsuk           x7         00:18:31 +03:10
 3. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:21:55 +06:34
 4. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   00:23:58 +08:37
 5. 34291 Valerija Prõtkova         x34        00:26:56 +11:35
RADA3 Rada (3): 6 KP 1,20km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15648 Dmitri Gridin             Eesti EJ   00:12:26 
 2. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   00:19:04 +06:38
 3. 35442 Mihhail Prõtkov           x28        00:22:41 +10:15
 4. 34290 Jelena Prõtkova           x30        00:22:49 +10:23
 5. 35446 Timofei Polistsuk         x36        00:28:22 +15:56
 6. 35445 Sofja Polistsuk           x38        00:28:36 +16:10
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:19:09 
 2. 35447 Marat Knjazev             x40        00:46:29 +27:20