Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 03.06.2021 - Mändjala

03.06.2021
Korraldaja : Külli, Madis ja Anu
Rajameister : Madis Laes
[M10] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R2] [R4] [VABA]
M10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28520 Rico Nõgu                 SOK        00:22:08 
 2. 35496 Herman Tiitson                       00:28:25 +06:17
M16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        00:46:13 
M21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK   00:29:20 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:38:23 +09:03
 3. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        00:56:33 +27:13
 4. 30951 Ahto Aulik                SOK        01:07:58 +38:38
 5. 24099 Jaan Õun                             01:20:00 +50:40
M40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:29:09 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:33:51 +04:42
 3. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:08:12 +39:03
 4. 32547 Jaanar Vares              SOK        01:17:16 +48:07
M50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        00:34:31 
 2. 34180 Ain Anger                 SOK        00:56:01 +21:30
 3. 25717 Marko Kolk                           01:02:59 +28:28
 4. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:05:08 +30:37
 5. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:11:52 +37:21
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:33:32 
 2. 33878 Maido Selberg             SOK        00:35:37 +02:05
M70 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:54:08 
N10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30071 Andrali Kõrva                        00:22:01 
 2. 31902 Hermiine Tiitson                     00:28:21 +06:20
 3. 35615 Helena Hansen                        00:28:23 +06:22
N14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        01:07:46 
N16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20295 Kerttu Aru                Kuressaare 00:48:15 
N18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        00:54:05 
N21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:35:49 
 2. 18083 Andra Vabar               SOK        00:40:07 +04:18
 3. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:44:15 +08:26
 4.  4239 Katri Enno                Võru       00:59:05 +23:16
 5. 30997 Susan Reinholm                       00:59:43 +23:54
 6. 35514 Karin Seegel                         01:21:09 +45:20
 7. 31857 Maris Tuuling             SOK        01:21:09 +45:20
 8. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju OK   01:23:29 +47:40
N40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        00:48:48 
 2. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        00:54:17 +05:29
 3. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank S 01:16:40 +27:52
N50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:42:27 
 2. 33471 Piret Seppel                         00:58:48 +16:21
N60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:57:48 
 2. 35500 Maimo Aru                            01:30:04 +32:16
R2 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15793 Sven-Erik Enno            Tartu Ülik 00:59:03 
R4 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        00:22:12 
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson           SOK        00:28:21 
 2.  7053 Indrek Tiitson                       00:28:27 +00:06
 3. 33875 Urve Vakker               SOK        00:28:59 +00:38
 4. 30070 Jan Kõrva                 Trelleborg 00:34:31 +06:10
 5. 35517 Erika Lucia Huda                     00:44:28 +16:07
 6. 35516 Liisa Liesment                       00:44:32 +16:11
 7. 33480 Tiina Vester                         00:44:36 +16:15
 8. 33479 Rein Rand                            01:06:39 +38:18
 9. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK        01:07:57 +39:36
10.  3683 Liisa Keerberg            SOK        01:08:15 +39:54