Hiiumaa Neljapäevak - 12.08.2021 - Meelste, Tahkuna teelt

12.08.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[KESKMINE] [LÜHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
KESKMINE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 00:45:20 
 2.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:53:04 +07:44
 3.  3676 Kaia Kivikas              Ilves      01:02:19 +16:59
 4. 24732 Mia Esta                  HOK        01:02:39 +17:19
 5.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        01:04:15 +18:55
 6.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:04:43 +19:23
 7.  9664 Mihkel Tammeveski         HOK        01:05:44 +20:24
 8. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:08:24 +23:04
 9. 23191 Ülle Paasoja              KK Askus   01:08:32 +23:12
10.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        01:08:43 +23:23
11.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        01:09:59 +24:39
12. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        01:13:00 +27:40
13. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:14:53 +29:33
14.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        01:16:18 +30:58
15. 24733 Joosep Esta               HOK        01:21:38 +36:18
16. 27070 Kalli Samorodni           HOK        01:22:22 +37:02
17. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        01:24:01 +38:41
18. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        01:33:59 +48:39
19. 34176 Annela Orr                           01:35:20 +50:00
20. 18835 Maiu Toomemäe             HOK        01:35:22 +50:02
21. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        01:35:36 +50:16
22.     0 Anett Kibin                          02:17:19 +91:59
23.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        02:17:57 +92:37
LÜHIKE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32474 Markus Tammeveski                    00:20:16 
 2. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:21:35 +01:19
 3. 14260 Ülle Jagomägi             TÜ         00:31:54 +11:38
 4.  5184 Malle Mardiste            Kape       00:31:58 +11:42
 5. 30555 Angela Maivel                        00:32:26 +12:10
 6. 30554 Aiki Maivel                          00:33:56 +13:40
 7.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        00:39:44 +19:28
PIKK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:07:14 
 2.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        01:16:37 +09:23
 3.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        01:16:46 +09:32
 4.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:28:27 +21:13
 5. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      01:44:24 +37:10
 6. 27211 Alari Remmelg             Hiiumaa Jo 02:04:13 +56:59
 7. 17549 Marek Laanbek                        02:04:34 +57:20
 8. 35832 Vaiko Kivi                Päästeamet 02:15:19 +68:05
 9. 35834 Jürgen Post               Päästeamet 02:15:27 +68:13
10. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       02:30:44 +83:30
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27288 Art Eugen Remmelg                    00:15:46 
 2. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:17:16 +01:30
 3.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        00:25:01 +09:15
 4. 27069 Jan Samorodni             HOK        00:27:48 +12:02
 5. 20513 Tiina Koit                HOK        00:31:11 +15:25
 6. 33939 Karl Ots                  Emmaste Põ 00:31:16 +15:30
 7. 23642 Regina Paulus             Emmaste LA 00:31:17 +15:31
 8. 27067 Romet Jaakson             Emmaste PK 00:31:19 +15:33
 9. 29213 Mart Ots                  Emmaste La 00:31:19 +15:33
10. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:39:42 +23:56
11.   676 Heino Mardiste            Kape       00:39:58 +24:12
12. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:43:45 +27:59
13. 18832 Herta Kesküla             HOK        00:44:42 +28:56
14. 27071 Martin Samorodni          Kärdla LA  00:48:09 +32:23
15. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:57:34 +41:48
16. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        01:00:58 +45:12
17.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:03:00 +47:14
18. 20858 Jaagup-Marten Jagomägi               01:08:44 +52:58
19.  7833 Vegard Kruusla            West       01:08:57 +53:11
20. 28204 Rasmus Markus             Palade Las 01:21:00 +65:14
21.     0 Kerten Kõmmus                        01:21:04 +65:18
22. 26345 Anne Luukas               Palade PK  01:21:17 +65:31
23. 26346 Martin Markus             Palade LA  01:21:22 +65:36
24.  1948 Taivo Rist                HOK        01:29:45 +73:59
25.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:53:35 +97:49