Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 02.06.2021 - Pähni

02.06.2021
Korraldaja : Mati Ojandu, Sarmite Sild
Rajameister : Taavi Tatsi
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N16] [N18] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [VABA]
M10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27402 Hugo Park                 Navi       00:23:15 
M12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK  00:49:18 
 2. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:52:21 +03:03
 3. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       01:11:43 +22:25
M14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:59:08 
 2. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       01:03:17 +04:09
M18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       01:29:35 
 2. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       01:45:53 +16:18
 3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:46:22 +16:47
 4. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:54:56 +25:21
M21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:07:58 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:27:35 +19:37
 3. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       02:17:28 +69:30
M35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:11:47 
 2. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:27:15 +15:28
 3.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   01:38:43 +26:56
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:38:54 +27:07
 5. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:39:31 +27:44
 6.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:53:02 +41:15
 7. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:55:01 +43:14
 8. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       02:05:47 +54:00
M45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:57:13 
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK   01:00:24 +03:11
 3.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:05:15 +08:02
 4.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       01:07:41 +10:28
 5.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:19:22 +22:09
 6.  7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru       01:28:10 +30:57
 7. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       01:34:15 +37:02
 8. 31449 Heino Pall                Rõuge vald 02:38:04 +100:51
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:52:01 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:52:14 +00:13
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:05:47 +13:46
 4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:10:06 +18:05
 5. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:36:43 +44:42
N10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27403 Hettel Park               Navi       00:34:02 
N16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:20:07 
N18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       01:31:57 
N35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:14:57 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:33:28 +18:31
 3. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  02:00:37 +45:40
 4. 24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru       02:55:10 +100:13
 5. 24979 Anne Reiljan              Sõmerpalu  02:55:10 +100:13
N45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:57:52 
 2.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:27:09 +29:17
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:35:30 +37:38
N60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:55:07 
 2. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:59:03 +03:56
 3.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:02:38 +07:31
 4. 31947 Lemmi Pehlak              Võru       01:11:34 +16:27
 5. 31948 Luule Kuus                Võru       01:11:34 +16:27
 6.   740 Helle Mürk                Võru       01:19:12 +24:05
NR ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28625 Kärt Kasuk                Viitina Pu 00:10:54 
 2. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:11:00 +00:06
 3. 28624 Kreete Kasuk              Viitina Pu 00:11:03 +00:09
 4. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:11:03 +00:09
 5. 35335 Uku Laan                  Väimela LA 00:18:52 +07:58
RADA2 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14884 Rando Ernits              Kuperjanov 01:11:33 
 2. 35336 Kender Koppel             Kuperjanov 01:12:39 +01:06
 3. 16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru       01:19:05 +07:32
 4. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       01:19:15 +07:42
 5. 20879 Tarvi Torn                Kuperjanov 01:26:41 +15:08
 6. 35598 Kaspar Kesküla            Kuperjanov 02:28:56 +77:23
 7. 35594 Steven Merimets           Kuperjanov 02:29:02 +77:29
 8. 35599 Casper Gregory Tanner Lei Kuperjanov 02:30:22 +78:49
 9. 35600 Merili Lindpere           Kuperjanov 02:30:28 +78:55
RADA3 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:57:09 
 2. 26330 Kelli Saar                Tartu Ülik 01:08:11 +11:02
     4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       DQ 
RADA4 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:45:41 
 2. 21651 Anne Ots                  Võru       00:49:30 +03:49
RADA5 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25579 Mari Kalkun               Haki küla  00:24:50 
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35093 Ilo Laan                  Tilsi Põhi 00:43:58 
 2. 35334 Alekss Kudrin             Kuperjanov 00:48:44 +04:46
 3. 18487 Patric Aasmäe             Kuperjanov 00:48:53 +04:55
 4. 35095 Triinu Laan               SK Aigu Om 00:54:01 +10:03
 5. 35094 Anni Laan                 Tilsi Põhi 00:55:23 +11:25
 6. 18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post 00:56:19 +12:21
 7.  5936 Indrek Ots                Haanja RK  01:07:16 +23:18
 8. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:09:38 +25:40
 9. 35603 Kait Kabun                Võru       01:20:03 +36:05
10. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:20:08 +36:10
11. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       01:29:38 +45:40
12. 24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK   01:29:38 +45:40
13. 35584 Henri Helekivi            Kuperjanov 01:40:44 +56:46
14.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     01:41:54 +57:56
15. 35586 Robert Takunov            Kuperjanov 01:44:44 +60:46
16. 35585 Ivan Bõstrov              Kuperjanov 01:44:44 +60:46
17. 35582 Henri Reha                Kuperjanov 01:45:01 +61:03
18. 35587 Artur Sotski              Kuperjanov 01:45:02 +61:04
19. 35588 Danel Lind                Kuperjanov 01:45:09 +61:11
20. 35581 Kristjan Tatar            Kuperjanov 01:45:40 +61:42
21. 35580 Henry-Jan Kesperi         Kuperjanov 01:45:55 +61:57
22. 35583 Kaur Kütt                 Kuperjanov 01:45:55 +61:57
23. 35592 Rasmus Roosi              Kuperjanov 01:55:03 +71:05
24. 35593 Aimar Hallisk             Kuperjanov 01:55:10 +71:12
25. 35589 Karl Kalm                 Kuperjanov 01:56:28 +72:30
26. 35591 Rainer Mõttus             Kuperjanov 01:57:09 +73:11
27. 35590 Artti Susi                Kuperjanov 01:57:12 +73:14
28. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       02:21:59 +98:01
29. 35601 Kevin-Kristjan Koppel     Kuperjanov 02:28:14 +104:16
30. 35602 Aaron Tokman              Kuperjanov 02:28:19 +104:21