Tartu sprindi esmaspäevak - 09.08.2021 - Annelinn

09.08.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA1N] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 28 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:23:02 
 2.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves      00:23:18 +00:16
 3.     0 Denis Anisimov            x17        00:23:59 +00:57
 4. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:25:18 +02:16
 5. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:25:22 +02:20
 6.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:25:27 +02:25
 7. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:25:30 +02:28
 8. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:26:18 +03:16
 9.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:27:31 +04:29
10. 31557 Ivar Heinola                         00:28:46 +05:44
11.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:29:12 +06:10
12.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:29:13 +06:11
13. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:29:15 +06:13
14.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:30:06 +07:04
15. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:30:10 +07:08
16.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:30:28 +07:26
17. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:31:35 +08:33
18. 35458 Robert Pirk                          00:31:43 +08:41
19. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                35345 Tart 00:33:04 +10:02
20. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:33:06 +10:04
21.   795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves      00:34:03 +11:01
22.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:34:15 +11:13
23. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:34:17 +11:15
24. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Ilves      00:36:32 +13:30
25.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:37:52 +14:50
26.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:38:05 +15:03
27.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:38:23 +15:21
28. 30642 Priit Toru                Jõgeva Spo 00:40:23 +17:21
29. 28734 Robin Randoja                        00:44:15 +21:13
30. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:45:01 +21:59
RADA1N Rada (2): 28 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       00:24:54 
 2. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:25:10 +00:16
 3.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:27:38 +02:44
 4.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   00:30:20 +05:26
 5. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:30:30 +05:36
 6. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:31:27 +06:33
 7.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:31:49 +06:55
 8.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:32:19 +07:25
 9. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:33:46 +08:52
10. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:34:33 +09:39
11. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:36:58 +12:04
12. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:37:22 +12:28
13.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:38:03 +13:09
14. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:39:51 +14:57
15.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:40:57 +16:03
16. 28733 Merli Randoja                        00:44:26 +19:32
17. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:59:44 +34:50
18. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:59:46 +34:52
RADA2M Rada (3): 19 KP 2400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:14:29 
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:14:48 +00:19
 3.   142 Raivo Rõõm                           00:15:46 +01:17
 4. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:15:56 +01:27
 5. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:18:09 +03:40
 6.     0 Anton Hedström            x70        00:18:19 +03:50
 7. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:19:02 +04:33
 8. 10958 Tarmo Pärnaku             VPG        00:19:24 +04:55
 9. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:22:52 +08:23
10.  4913 Meelis Laansalu           ELKER      00:24:28 +09:59
11.     0 Jon Hedström              x80        00:24:49 +10:20
12. 25987 Arno Kauts                Tartu Kesk 00:29:41 +15:12
13. 14864 Tormi Kolsar                         00:30:06 +15:37
14. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      00:30:10 +15:41
15. 27156 Ott Kolsar                           00:30:12 +15:43
16. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:32:28 +17:59
17.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:33:40 +19:11
RADA2N Rada (4): 19 KP 2400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:15:04 
 2. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:15:54 +00:50
 3. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:16:37 +01:33
 4.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:16:40 +01:36
 5. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:18:44 +03:40
 6. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:19:54 +04:50
 7.   927 Pille Pensa               Võru       00:20:31 +05:27
 8. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:23:50 +08:46
 9.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:24:38 +09:34
10. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Katoliku   00:26:41 +11:37
11.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:27:12 +12:08
12.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:27:50 +12:46
13. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:42:33 +27:29
RADA3M Rada (5): 12 KP 1400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20234 Sergei Vlassov            TÜ         00:20:37 
 2. 35718 Rain Langus                          00:23:02 +02:25
 3.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:38:13 +17:36
RADA3N Rada (6): 12 KP 1400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:16:50 
 2. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:16:51 +00:01
 3. 35712 Elena Vlasova                        00:20:38 +03:48
 4. 35717 Liisi Langus                         00:23:04 +06:14
 5. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:23:04 +06:14
 6. 29673 Sienna Roose                         00:24:07 +07:17
 7.     0 Hedda Hedström            x79        00:24:36 +07:46
 8. 23538 Harriet Rull                         00:30:44 +13:54
RADA4M Rada (7): 7 KP 900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:12:16 
 2. 34506 Niklas Kiviselg           Tartu      00:25:45 +13:29
 3. 34505 Johann Kiviselg           Tartu      00:25:53 +13:37
RADA4N Rada (8): 7 KP 900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:19:56 
 2. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:19:58 +00:02
 3. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:20:07 +00:11
 4. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:20:11 +00:15
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää     00:20:54 
 2.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:21:16 +00:22
 3.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:26:30 +05:36
 4. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:29:35 +08:41
 5. 35253 Helena Jäe                           00:30:38 +09:44
 6.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:32:26 +11:32
 7. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:32:54 +12:00
 8.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:33:42 +12:48
 9. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:39:10 +18:16
10.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:39:31 +18:37
11. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             Descartes  00:56:33 +35:39
12. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:56:36 +35:42
13.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:02:28 +41:34