Tartu sprindi esmaspäevak - 16.08.2021 - Tähtvere spordipark

16.08.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA1N] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 29 KP 3400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:18:39 
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:19:04 +00:25
 3. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:20:00 +01:21
 4. 35748 Olari Orm                            00:20:31 +01:52
 5.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:20:39 +02:00
 6. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:20:41 +02:02
 7. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:20:43 +02:04
 8. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:20:51 +02:12
 9. 25659 Kaspar Kala               Võru Suusa 00:20:56 +02:17
10. 35838 Denis Anisimov            Greater Va 00:21:06 +02:27
11.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       00:21:12 +02:33
12. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:21:17 +02:38
13.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:21:44 +03:05
14.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:22:25 +03:46
15.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:22:30 +03:51
16. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  00:23:08 +04:29
17.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:23:23 +04:44
18.  1943 Peep Mardiste             Kape       00:23:31 +04:52
19. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:23:56 +05:17
20. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:23:57 +05:18
21.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:24:28 +05:49
22.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:24:47 +06:08
23. 25698 Marko Kerna               Tartu Male 00:24:51 +06:12
24.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:24:57 +06:18
25. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:25:07 +06:28
26. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:25:11 +06:32
27.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:26:02 +07:23
28. 33494 Maarjo Põder              Võru vald  00:26:12 +07:33
29. 31557 Ivar Heinola                         00:26:35 +07:56
30. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:26:42 +08:03
31.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:26:57 +08:18
32.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:27:12 +08:33
33.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:27:33 +08:54
34. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:27:35 +08:56
35.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:28:24 +09:45
36.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:28:49 +10:10
37.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:29:25 +10:46
38. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:29:57 +11:18
39. 25757 Silver Salundi            Tartu      00:30:13 +11:34
40. 28205 Andrei Uksov              Ilves      00:30:15 +11:36
41.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:30:34 +11:55
42.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:31:31 +12:52
43. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:32:07 +13:28
44.   695 Taimo Kolsar              TÜ         00:32:38 +13:59
45. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:33:00 +14:21
46. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:34:30 +15:51
47.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:35:25 +16:46
48. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:36:51 +18:12
49.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:37:46 +19:07
50.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:43:54 +25:15
51. 22591 Uku Viispert              Ants Piibu 00:46:19 +27:40
52. 26968 Artur Kiisel              Kaitseväe  00:49:33 +30:54
RADA1N Rada (2): 29 KP 3400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:23:30 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:24:42 +01:12
 3.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   00:25:09 +01:39
 4.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:25:17 +01:47
 5. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:26:06 +02:36
 6. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 00:26:28 +02:58
 7. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:27:33 +04:03
 8.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:28:12 +04:42
 9.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:28:47 +05:17
10.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     00:29:24 +05:54
11.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:29:40 +06:10
12. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:30:29 +06:59
13.  7390 Mathilde Manuela Nigul               00:31:08 +07:38
14. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:31:13 +07:43
15.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:31:22 +07:52
16. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:33:00 +09:30
17. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:34:09 +10:39
18.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:35:33 +12:03
19. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:35:34 +12:04
20. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:35:35 +12:05
21. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:36:32 +13:02
22.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:36:37 +13:07
23.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:38:13 +14:43
24.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:41:22 +17:52
25.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:44:06 +20:36
26. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:47:00 +23:30
27. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:47:40 +24:10
28. 12488 Kadri Kellamäe            TTG        00:49:36 +26:06
29. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:50:25 +26:55
30. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:51:55 +28:25
31. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:51:55 +28:25
32. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:53:33 +30:03
RADA2M Rada (3): 22 KP 2600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:16:31 
 2.   142 Raivo Rõõm                           00:17:19 +00:48
 3. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:19:58 +03:27
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:20:19 +03:48
 5. 10958 Tarmo Pärnaku             VPG        00:21:13 +04:42
 6. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää     00:22:50 +06:19
 7. 11538 Karl Joosep Keernik                  00:26:23 +09:52
 8.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:26:39 +10:08
 9. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:27:22 +10:51
10.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:27:34 +11:03
11. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:27:59 +11:28
12. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:30:40 +14:09
13.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:34:29 +17:58
14.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:39:09 +22:38
15.  9779 Priit Pikk                Elioni SK  00:48:11 +31:40
16. 20234 Sergei Vlassov            TÜ         00:50:28 +33:57
RADA2N Rada (4): 22 KP 2600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:17:35 
 2.  5465 Miina Muro                LSF PT     00:23:34 +05:59
 3.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:25:02 +07:27
 4. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:26:52 +09:17
 5.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:27:00 +09:25
 6. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:27:54 +10:19
 7. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:29:28 +11:53
 8. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Katoliku   00:31:24 +13:49
 9.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:31:32 +13:57
10. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:32:43 +15:08
11.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:33:09 +15:34
12.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:38:52 +21:17
13. 35724 Tuisk Kätlin                         00:40:44 +23:09
14.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:47:38 +30:03
15. 35712 Elena Vlasova                        00:50:22 +32:47
16.     0 Eva Maia Aloel            x177       01:07:48 +50:13
RADA3M Rada (5): 15 KP 1900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:09:39 
 2. 14864 Tormi Kolsar                         00:16:56 +07:17
 3. 27156 Ott Kolsar                           00:17:02 +07:23
 4. 22517 Hugo Roose                Tartu      00:17:03 +07:24
 5. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:30:45 +21:06
 6. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:34:59 +25:20
 7.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:41:48 +32:09
RADA3N Rada (6): 15 KP 1900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:11:36 
 2. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:17:44 +06:08
 3. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:27:55 +16:19
 4. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:27:56 +16:20
 5. 17454 Helena Rull               Tartu      00:40:52 +29:16
 6. 23538 Harriet Rull                         00:40:58 +29:22
 7. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:47:37 +36:01
 8. 28875 Simona Hool                          00:51:10 +39:34
 9. 27767 Ilona Hool                           00:51:17 +39:41
RADA4M Rada (7): 9 KP 1000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35728 Rasmus Langus                        00:17:24 
 2. 30011 Yaroslav Panarin                     00:18:19 +00:55
 3. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:18:31 +01:07
 4. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:21:01 +03:37
 5. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          00:36:32 +19:08
 6. 34505 Johann Kiviselg           Tartu      00:46:56 +29:32
 7. 34506 Niklas Kiviselg           Tartu      00:47:14 +29:50
RADA4N Rada (8): 9 KP 1000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28187 Eleonora Ellamik          Tartu Sire 00:10:49 
 2. 31707 Johanna Vend              SK100      00:16:22 +05:33
 3. 35717 Liisi Langus                         00:17:23 +06:34
 4. 29673 Sienna Roose                         00:17:58 +07:09
 5. 35727 Emmi Palge                           00:18:06 +07:17
 6. 35726 Säde Palge                           00:18:07 +07:18
 7. 35725 Adele Palge                          00:18:08 +07:19
 8. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:24:37 +13:48
 9. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:24:39 +13:50
10. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:24:42 +13:53
11. 35729 Mirjam Mere                          00:25:51 +15:02
12. 35557 Teresa Vislapuu                      00:39:42 +28:53
13. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:39:56 +29:07
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35555 Brita Pääslane            Kõrveküla  00:09:04 
 2. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:19:21 +10:17
 3. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:21:36 +12:32
 4. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:21:43 +12:39
 5. 27154 Neeme Kolsar                         00:22:59 +13:55
 6.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:24:54 +15:50
 7.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:26:40 +17:36
 8. 35253 Helena Jäe                           00:27:31 +18:27
 9.  4913 Meelis Laansalu           ELKER      00:28:11 +19:07
10. 34335 Annabel Karabelnik        Tartu      00:30:56 +21:52
11.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:30:58 +21:54
12.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:33:41 +24:37
13.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:36:04 +27:00
14. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:52:00 +42:56
15.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:52:19 +43:15