Tartu sprindi esmaspäevak - 23.08.2021 - Ülejõe

23.08.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA1N] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 26 KP 3100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:17:28 
 2.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:17:38 +00:10
 3.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:17:45 +00:17
 4. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:18:12 +00:44
 5. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:18:24 +00:56
 6.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       00:18:42 +01:14
 7. 35838 Denis Anisimov            Greater Va 00:18:52 +01:24
 8. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:19:07 +01:39
 9. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:19:16 +01:48
10.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:19:17 +01:49
11.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:20:00 +02:32
12.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:20:06 +02:38
13. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:20:08 +02:40
14.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:20:24 +02:56
15. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:20:54 +03:26
16.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:20:58 +03:30
17.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:21:01 +03:33
18. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:21:04 +03:36
19.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:21:16 +03:48
20. 16245 Kristjan Täll                        00:21:45 +04:17
21.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:21:48 +04:20
22. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:21:56 +04:28
23. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:22:00 +04:32
24. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:22:30 +05:02
25.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     00:22:57 +05:29
26.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:22:59 +05:31
27.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:23:05 +05:37
28.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:23:12 +05:44
29.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:23:26 +05:58
30. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:23:35 +06:07
31. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:24:18 +06:50
32. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:24:32 +07:04
33.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:24:34 +07:06
34. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:24:34 +07:06
35.  5584 Hillar Petersen           Katoliku   00:24:44 +07:16
36.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:25:25 +07:57
37. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:25:26 +07:58
38.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:25:44 +08:16
39. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:25:47 +08:19
40. 10958 Tarmo Pärnaku             VPG        00:25:54 +08:26
41. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:26:14 +08:46
42. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:26:25 +08:57
43.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:26:59 +09:31
44. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                 Tartumaa  00:26:59 +09:31
45.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:27:21 +09:53
46. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 00:27:24 +09:56
47. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:27:33 +10:05
48.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel             VHK        00:28:39 +11:11
49.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:30:15 +12:47
50.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:30:20 +12:52
51. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:30:47 +13:19
52.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:31:09 +13:41
53.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      00:31:26 +13:58
54. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:31:53 +14:25
55. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      00:33:13 +15:45
56. 31570 Rene Kase                            00:33:37 +16:09
57. 26968 Artur Kiisel              Kaitseväe  00:33:50 +16:22
58. 13964 Priit Pikk                TTÜ        00:35:58 +18:30
59. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:36:52 +19:24
60.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:37:50 +20:22
RADA1N Rada (2): 26 KP 3100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      00:20:36 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:20:47 +00:11
 3. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:21:06 +00:30
 4.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:21:50 +01:14
 5. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:22:12 +01:36
 6.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:22:46 +02:10
 7. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:24:21 +03:45
 8. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:24:44 +04:08
 9.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     00:25:13 +04:37
10. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:25:30 +04:54
11.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:25:31 +04:55
12.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:25:36 +05:00
13.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   00:25:40 +05:04
14.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       00:26:36 +06:00
15.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:26:41 +06:05
16. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:28:06 +07:30
17. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:28:46 +08:10
18.  7390 Mathilde Manuela Nigul               00:28:46 +08:10
19.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:29:37 +09:01
20. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:29:47 +09:11
21. 25400 Maileen Pillaroo                     00:30:41 +10:05
22.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:31:44 +11:08
23.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:32:08 +11:32
24. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:32:44 +12:08
25. 16427 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit 00:33:15 +12:39
26. 34038 Elisa Kiis                           00:33:21 +12:45
27. 26411 Eeva Vitsut               Viljandi s 00:34:20 +13:44
28. 19622 Signe Pruul               PRIA       00:36:33 +15:57
29.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:40:13 +19:37
30.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:40:22 +19:46
31.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:51:08 +30:32
RADA2M Rada (3): 21 KP 2300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   142 Raivo Rõõm                           00:15:51 
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:15:56 +00:05
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:17:41 +01:50
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:17:42 +01:51
 5. 35173 Steven-Kristjan Tšoba                00:18:03 +02:12
 6.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:18:13 +02:22
 7. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:18:59 +03:08
 8. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää     00:19:15 +03:24
 9. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:20:29 +04:38
10. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:22:27 +06:36
11.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:23:21 +07:30
12.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:30:42 +14:51
13. 20234 Sergei Vlassov            TÜ         00:36:05 +20:14
14.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:37:40 +21:49
15. 25987 Arno Kauts                Tartu Kesk 00:37:46 +21:55
RADA2N Rada (4): 21 KP 2300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:15:00 
 2. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:15:33 +00:33
 3.  9327 Birgit Rõõm               Ilves      00:15:59 +00:59
 4. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:17:45 +02:45
 5.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:18:21 +03:21
 6. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   00:18:30 +03:30
 7. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:19:15 +04:15
 8.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:20:50 +05:50
 9. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:22:41 +07:41
10. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Suus 00:22:52 +07:52
11. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:23:09 +08:09
12.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:23:34 +08:34
13. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Katoliku   00:23:53 +08:53
14.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:24:04 +09:04
15. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:24:33 +09:33
16. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:28:00 +13:00
17.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:29:37 +14:37
18.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:34:19 +19:19
19. 35719 Mari-Ann Reede                       00:34:41 +19:41
20. 19736 Liili Vatsar              PRIA       00:35:03 +20:03
21.  9743 Triin Kauts               DTK        00:36:01 +21:01
22. 35712 Elena Vlasova                        00:36:06 +21:06
23.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:36:38 +21:38
24. 34905 Egge Haiba                           00:47:41 +32:41
25. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:47:44 +32:44
26. 31786 Sirle Salmistu                       00:47:47 +32:47
27. 36000 Eva Maia Aloel                       00:51:29 +36:29
RADA3M Rada (5): 14 KP 1200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:06:37 
 2. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:08:54 +02:17
 3. 14735 Teet Tilk                 SOK        00:10:12 +03:35
 4. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:12:22 +05:45
 5. 25219 Joosep Tali               Harju OK   00:12:47 +06:10
 6. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:13:40 +07:03
 7. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:14:13 +07:36
 8. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:14:20 +07:43
 9. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:15:18 +08:41
10. 35728 Rasmus Langus                        00:21:59 +15:22
RADA3N Rada (6): 14 KP 1200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:09:36 
 2. 25745 Mii Ojakivi                          00:13:00 +03:24
 3. 26257 Leele Joala               Tartu Fors 00:13:15 +03:39
 4. 25744 Kaisa Joala               Kanepi val 00:13:16 +03:40
 5. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:16:45 +07:09
 6. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:21:30 +11:54
 7. 35717 Liisi Langus                         00:22:00 +12:24
 8. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:23:23 +13:47
RADA4M Rada (7): 8 KP 600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:08:21 
 2. 33116 Kaupo Gustav Luks                    00:09:36 +01:15
 3. 33786 Marten Vaher              Katoliku S 00:21:34 +13:13
RADA4N Rada (8): 8 KP 600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28187 Eleonora Ellamik          Klaabu las 00:05:34 
 2. 35707 Ingrid Vaikjärv                      00:11:33 +05:59
 3. 35706 Ursula Vaikjärv                      00:11:39 +06:05
 4. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       00:12:49 +07:15
 5. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:15:24 +09:50
 6. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:15:28 +09:54
 7. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:15:29 +09:55
 8. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:20:29 +14:55
 9. 35557 Teresa Vislapuu                      00:20:36 +15:02
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35748 Olari Orm                            00:18:11 
 2.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:18:37 +00:26
 3. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:19:50 +01:39
 4.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:21:33 +03:22
 5. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:23:06 +04:55
 6. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:28:03 +09:52
 7.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:34:37 +16:26
 8. 32098 Stephan William Petersen  Tartu Kato 00:38:40 +20:29
 9. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:43:13 +25:02
10.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      00:51:20 +33:09
11.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:52:48 +34:37
12. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:53:39 +35:28
13. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:53:47 +35:36
14. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          01:18:26 +60:15