Põlva 3. Pühapäevak - 14.11.2021 - Varbuse

14.11.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1] [RADA2] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 22 KP 3400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:15:17 
 2. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:15:39 +00:22
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:16:08 +00:51
 4.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:16:13 +00:56
 5.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:16:24 +01:07
 6. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:16:39 +01:22
 7. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:16:49 +01:32
 8.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:17:14 +01:57
 9.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:17:23 +02:06
10.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:17:24 +02:07
11.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:17:34 +02:17
12.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:17:47 +02:30
13. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:17:49 +02:32
14. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:17:54 +02:37
15. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:18:02 +02:45
16.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:18:10 +02:53
17. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:18:31 +03:14
18. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:18:52 +03:35
19.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:18:57 +03:40
20. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Kobras     00:19:15 +03:58
21. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:19:23 +04:06
22.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:19:26 +04:09
23. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:19:32 +04:15
24.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:19:41 +04:24
25.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:19:54 +04:37
26.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:20:05 +04:48
27.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kobras     00:20:07 +04:50
28.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:20:08 +04:51
29. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:20:14 +04:57
30.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:20:28 +05:11
31. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:20:38 +05:21
32. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:20:49 +05:32
33. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:20:54 +05:37
34. 11708 Erik Bleive               Kobras     00:21:06 +05:49
35. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:21:13 +05:56
36.  5628 Lehar Laurits             Kobras     00:21:37 +06:20
37.  3955 Ando Haldna               Võru       00:21:37 +06:20
38. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     00:21:40 +06:23
39.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:21:43 +06:26
40. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:22:37 +07:20
41.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:22:58 +07:41
42.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:23:03 +07:46
43.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:23:08 +07:51
44. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:23:29 +08:12
45. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:23:46 +08:29
46. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:24:03 +08:46
47.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:24:11 +08:54
48.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:24:18 +09:01
49.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:24:24 +09:07
50. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:24:31 +09:14
51. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:24:34 +09:17
52. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:24:34 +09:17
53. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:24:41 +09:24
54. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:24:42 +09:25
55.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:24:50 +09:33
56. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:24:52 +09:35
57.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:25:29 +10:12
58. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:25:30 +10:13
59.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:25:30 +10:13
60. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:25:32 +10:15
61.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:25:32 +10:15
62.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:25:34 +10:17
63. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:25:55 +10:38
64. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:25:57 +10:40
65.  9195 Meelis Maidla             Põlva Matk 00:26:11 +10:54
66. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     00:26:16 +10:59
67.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:26:21 +11:04
68. 35685 Ragnar Liblik                        00:26:46 +11:29
69.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:26:50 +11:33
70. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:26:59 +11:42
71.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste                         00:27:25 +12:08
72.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:27:25 +12:08
73. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:27:44 +12:27
74. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:27:44 +12:27
75.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:28:24 +13:07
76. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:28:33 +13:16
77. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:28:54 +13:37
78. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:28:59 +13:42
79. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:29:00 +13:43
80.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:29:27 +14:10
81.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:29:38 +14:21
82. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:29:46 +14:29
83. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:29:46 +14:29
84. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Kobras     00:30:33 +15:16
85. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:30:52 +15:35
86.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:31:04 +15:47
87.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:31:06 +15:49
88. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 00:32:22 +17:05
89. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  00:32:24 +17:07
90. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:32:54 +17:37
91.     0 Rolf Rootsma              Otepää     00:33:19 +18:02
92.     0 Juhan Rootsma             Otepää     00:33:20 +18:03
93. 29270 Margus Juhkam             Maraton Me 00:33:21 +18:04
94. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:33:33 +18:16
95.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:33:55 +18:38
96. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:34:04 +18:47
97.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:34:04 +18:47
98. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:34:05 +18:48
99.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:34:24 +19:07
100. 35119 Valdur Rootsma            Engeros Ot 00:34:27 +19:10
101. 35118 Tiia Rootsma              Engeros Ot 00:34:55 +19:38
102.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:35:55 +20:38
103. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:36:14 +20:57
104.     0 Kati Maidla               Matkaklubi 00:36:17 +21:00
105.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:36:19 +21:02
106.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:36:27 +21:10
107.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:37:44 +22:27
108.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:38:06 +22:49
109. 34048 Keily Tammaru             Tartu Ülik 00:38:12 +22:55
110. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:38:30 +23:13
111. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:39:54 +24:37
112. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:43:24 +28:07
113.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:43:44 +28:27
114. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      00:43:44 +28:27
115.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:46:00 +30:43
116.     0 Kristina Reinberg         Lähte LA   00:46:28 +31:11
117. 15206 Signe Räppo               Lähte LA   00:46:33 +31:16
118.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:52:57 +37:40
119. 36312 Marin Dudarev             Põlva      00:56:13 +40:56
120.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:04:53 +49:36
RADA2 Rada (2): 19 KP 2170,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:13:08 
 2.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:15:33 +02:25
 3. 13218 Helle Leis                Kobras     00:18:06 +04:58
 4. 20869 Richard Toomas Tammaru    Tartu      00:21:56 +08:48
 5. 10033 Pille Rossi                          00:25:48 +12:40
 6.     0 Kristiina Praakli         Tartu      00:25:52 +12:44
 7. 10286 Meeli Mets                Võru       00:25:53 +12:45
 8. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:29:18 +16:10
 9. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:29:43 +16:35
10. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       00:30:52 +17:44
11. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:31:21 +18:13
12. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:33:18 +20:10
13. 35090 Mari Väli                 Rosma LA   00:34:31 +21:23
14. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald      Tartu      00:35:39 +22:31
15. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald         Tartu      00:35:40 +22:32
16. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:36:38 +23:30
17. 24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru       00:39:40 +26:32
18. 27402 Hugo Park                 Navi       00:48:55 +35:47
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:15:22 
 2. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:17:08 +01:46
 3.  6623 Oskar Soop                           00:17:55 +02:33
 4. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:22:00 +06:38
 5. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:22:11 +06:49
 6. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:25:56 +10:34
 7. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 00:26:03 +10:41
 8.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:29:20 +13:58
 9.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:33:06 +17:44
10.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:33:25 +18:03
11. 31524 Albert Vidder             Põlva Spor 00:34:03 +18:41
12. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     00:34:44 +19:22
13. 35612 Levar Land                Võru       00:37:43 +22:21
14.     0 Hemeli Land               Võru       00:37:45 +22:23
15. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:38:40 +23:18
16.  9360 Veiko Park                Viru JVP   00:40:19 +24:57
17.     0 Lauri Liider              Põlva      00:40:21 +24:59
18. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru       00:44:08 +28:46
19. 27403 Hettel Park               Navi       00:44:16 +28:54
20. 35048 Mihkel Reisberg                      00:45:41 +30:19
21. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:45:46 +30:24
22. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       00:45:51 +30:29
23. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:46:47 +31:25
24.     0 Ander Dudarev                        00:47:18 +31:56
25.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:47:54 +32:32
26. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:48:02 +32:40
27. 19536 Ats Eskor                 Tartu      00:50:47 +35:25
28.     0 Ats Kroon                            00:56:31 +41:09
29. 30925 Birgit Puusepp                       01:05:27 +50:05
30.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       01:11:39 +56:17
31. 20119 Mirjam Mõttus             Võru       01:11:39 +56:17
32. 35604 Kristofer Mõttus          Võru       01:11:39 +56:17