Põlva 4. Pühapäevak - 21.11.2021 - Põlva Mesikäpa hall

21.11.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1] [RADA2] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 20 KP 4130,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:29:21 
 2.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:29:48 +00:27
 3. 13964 Priit Pikk                TTÜ        00:30:21 +01:00
 4.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:31:08 +01:47
 5. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:34:14 +04:53
 6.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:34:15 +04:54
 7.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:34:21 +05:00
 8.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:34:37 +05:16
 9. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:34:50 +05:29
10.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:35:36 +06:15
11.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kobras     00:36:02 +06:41
12. 33494 Maarjo Põder              Võru vald  00:36:36 +07:15
13.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:36:46 +07:25
14.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:36:49 +07:28
15. 11708 Erik Bleive               Kobras     00:37:12 +07:51
16. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:37:39 +08:18
17.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:38:05 +08:44
18. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:38:11 +08:50
19.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:38:15 +08:54
20. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     00:38:30 +09:09
21.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:38:45 +09:24
22. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:38:55 +09:34
23. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:39:33 +10:12
24.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:39:47 +10:26
25. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:39:52 +10:31
26. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:39:57 +10:36
27. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:40:04 +10:43
28.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:40:24 +11:03
29. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:40:27 +11:06
30. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko       00:40:30 +11:09
31. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:40:34 +11:13
32.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:40:54 +11:33
33. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:41:10 +11:49
34. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:41:21 +12:00
35. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:41:57 +12:36
36. 22457 Kristiina Mark            Ilves      00:42:08 +12:47
37. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:42:12 +12:51
38. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:42:30 +13:09
39.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       00:42:45 +13:24
40. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:43:11 +13:50
41.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:43:38 +14:17
42.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:43:43 +14:22
43. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:44:42 +15:21
44. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:44:54 +15:33
45. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:44:57 +15:36
46. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:45:04 +15:43
47. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:45:19 +15:58
48. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:45:31 +16:10
49.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:46:19 +16:58
50. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:47:07 +17:46
51. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:47:19 +17:58
52.     0 Jarmo Malmre              Viljandima 00:47:23 +18:02
53.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:48:09 +18:48
54. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:48:37 +19:16
55. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 00:49:02 +19:41
56. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:49:26 +20:05
57.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:50:10 +20:49
58.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:50:11 +20:50
59. 21842 Susann Kivi               Tartu      00:50:11 +20:50
60.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:51:17 +21:56
61.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:51:30 +22:09
62.  7749 Tõnis Kure                Kape       00:51:44 +22:23
63.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:53:52 +24:31
64.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:54:00 +24:39
65. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:54:30 +25:09
66. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  00:55:06 +25:45
67. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:56:15 +26:54
68.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:57:17 +27:56
69.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:57:33 +28:12
70. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 00:59:28 +30:07
71. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:00:11 +30:50
72.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:00:26 +31:05
73. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     01:00:45 +31:24
74.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:01:09 +31:48
75.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:01:11 +31:50
76.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:01:12 +31:51
77.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:01:34 +32:13
78.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:02:11 +32:50
79. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:05:27 +36:06
80. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:05:56 +36:35
81. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     01:06:44 +37:23
82.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:07:38 +38:17
83.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:11:13 +41:52
84. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     01:14:41 +45:20
85.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:14:50 +45:29
86.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:17:22 +48:01
87. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 01:17:28 +48:07
88.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:18:48 +49:27
89. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:19:37 +50:16
90.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:20:32 +51:11
91. 15206 Signe Räppo               Lähte last 01:21:12 +51:51
92.     0 Mari Raja                 Põlva linn 01:37:19 +67:58
RADA2 Rada (2): 9 KP 1980,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:20:34 
 2.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:22:42 +02:08
 3.  5202 Tuuli Triin Truusalu      Miina Härm 00:23:36 +03:02
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:25:33 +04:59
 5. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:26:16 +05:42
 6.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       00:28:42 +08:08
 7. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Kobras     00:29:23 +08:49
 8. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:30:31 +09:57
 9. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:31:01 +10:27
10. 13218 Helle Leis                Kobras     00:31:01 +10:27
11.  2328 Maarit Gondiu             Kobras     00:37:32 +16:58
12. 13550 Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   Kobras     00:37:32 +16:58
13. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:39:54 +19:20
14. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:44:22 +23:48
15. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Kobras     00:45:59 +25:25
16. 35090 Mari Väli                 Rosma LA   00:47:15 +26:41
17.     0 Lukas Loqancio                       00:49:31 +28:57
18. 35608 Heti Park                            00:49:39 +29:05
19. 27402 Hugo Park                            00:52:49 +32:15
20. 26911 Kristiina Laura Enno      Võru       00:54:35 +34:01
21. 35261 Liisa Maria Enno          Võru       00:54:47 +34:13
22. 16584 Timo Rebenits             Kape       01:01:34 +41:00
23.     0 Merle Rebenits                       01:01:42 +41:08
24. 35873 Lennart Pikk                         01:17:09 +56:35
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:36:00 
 2. 25289 Hertha Marta Pauliine Jal Tartu      00:45:33 +09:33
 3. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        00:53:27 +17:27
 4.     0 Kaur Kangro               Põlva      00:54:03 +18:03
 5.     0 Lauri Liider                         00:54:05 +18:05
 6. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          01:05:30 +29:30
 7. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      01:07:47 +31:47
 8. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:13:31 +37:31
 9. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:17:21 +41:21
10.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:22:01 +46:01
11. 35546 Annemai Mutso             Tartu      01:22:16 +46:16
12. 24828 Joosep Jääger                        01:22:16 +46:16
13.  1320 Katrin Viilu              Kobras     01:24:03 +48:03
14.     0 Enn Soovares                         01:24:07 +48:07
15. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:37:27 +61:27
16. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     01:40:46 +64:46
17. 26984 Mattias Kähr              Põlva Kool 01:40:55 +64:55