Põlva 5. Pühapäevak - 28.11.2021 - Kanepi alevik

28.11.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1] [RADA2] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 23 KP 4130,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:26:42 
 2.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:26:53 +00:11
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:28:28 +01:46
 4. 15361 Henry Räppo                          00:28:37 +01:55
 5.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:29:23 +02:41
 6. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:31:03 +04:21
 7.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kobras     00:31:09 +04:27
 8.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:31:27 +04:45
 9. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:32:47 +06:05
10.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:32:50 +06:08
11. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:32:54 +06:12
12. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:33:38 +06:56
13. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:33:42 +07:00
14. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:33:54 +07:12
15. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:34:47 +08:05
16.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:35:24 +08:42
17. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Peko       00:35:34 +08:52
18.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:35:36 +08:54
19. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:35:41 +08:59
20. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:37:39 +10:57
21. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:38:26 +11:44
22. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:39:42 +13:00
23.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:40:08 +13:26
24.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:40:17 +13:35
25.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:40:24 +13:42
26. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     00:40:35 +13:53
27.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:41:10 +14:28
28.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:41:29 +14:47
29. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:42:42 +16:00
30. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:43:09 +16:27
31. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:43:23 +16:41
32. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:45:24 +18:42
33.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:47:27 +20:45
34. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:48:17 +21:35
35. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:48:22 +21:40
36. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 00:50:00 +23:18
37. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:50:26 +23:44
38. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:50:38 +23:56
39.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:51:37 +24:55
40.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:55:39 +28:57
41. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           00:58:16 +31:34
42.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:59:19 +32:37
43. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:00:02 +33:20
44.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:02:07 +35:25
45. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   01:03:27 +36:45
46. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            01:05:57 +39:15
47. 15206 Signe Räppo               Lähte last 01:06:13 +39:31
48. 15179 Jan Olesk                            01:06:17 +39:35
49. 35119 Valdur Rootsma            Engeros Ot 01:11:27 +44:45
50. 35118 Tiia Rootsma              Engeros Ot 01:11:51 +45:09
51. 27470 Riina Laks                Otepää     01:11:52 +45:10
52. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:13:37 +46:55
RADA2 Rada (2): 15 KP 2190,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:13:58 
 2. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:15:36 +01:38
 3.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:18:31 +04:33
 4. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:29:58 +16:00
 5. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Kobras     00:30:08 +16:10
 6. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:31:07 +17:09
 7. 30936 Uku Maasikmets            Ilves      00:31:16 +17:18
 8.     0 Saara Maasikmets          Elva       00:31:23 +17:25
 9.     0 Meelis Maasimets          Elva       00:31:23 +17:25
10.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:31:24 +17:26
11. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:34:18 +20:20
12.     0 Mari Raja                 Põlva linn 00:37:15 +23:17
13.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:38:42 +24:44
14.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:39:21 +25:23
15. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:39:48 +25:50
16.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:52:00 +38:02
17. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:54:57 +40:59
18. 35090 Mari Väli                 Rosma LA   00:55:12 +41:14
19.     0 Nelly Jürisoo             Kanepi     00:58:25 +44:27
20. 21093 Marianne Madalvee         Kanepi     00:58:31 +44:33
21.     0 Elisabet Maranik          Kanepi     00:58:45 +44:47
22.     0 Helena Rajatamm           Kanepi     00:58:48 +44:50
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:26:58 
 2.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:28:40 +01:42
 3. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:34:32 +07:34
 4. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:41:20 +14:22
 5. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      00:41:41 +14:43
 6. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     00:50:51 +23:53
 7. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:53:50 +26:52
 8. 24198 Ingrid Mesila             Tartu Ülik 00:54:02 +27:04
 9.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:55:09 +28:11
10. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald      Tartu      00:59:46 +32:48
11. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:59:47 +32:49
12. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald         Tartu      00:59:49 +32:51