Linnaorienteerumine - 18.10.2021 - Kuristiku

18.10.2021
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Ats Sõnajalg
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RATAS] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:18:54 
 2. 32765 Mihkel Johannes Kütt      Norma      00:20:52 +01:58
 3. 34090 Andreas Ellervee          Otsin spon 00:21:28 +02:34
 4. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:21:29 +02:35
 5.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:21:34 +02:40
 6. 32859 Madis Loit                           00:22:09 +03:15
 7. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis       Klubi otsi 00:22:42 +03:48
 8.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:24:00 +05:06
 9. 23750 Helis Šanin                          00:24:24 +05:30
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:25:26 +06:32
11.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:25:50 +06:56
12. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:25:53 +06:59
13.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:26:17 +07:23
14. 35816 Eeli Hihnala                         00:27:05 +08:11
15. 35918 Mariann Vendelin                     00:27:52 +08:58
16.  3314 Terje Ots                 Swedbank S 00:28:33 +09:39
17. 19723 Tarmo Kruuspan                       00:28:41 +09:47
18. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:28:42 +09:48
19. 20360 Kirsti Kruuspan                      00:29:04 +10:10
20. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:29:04 +10:10
21. 32781 Pille Rask                           00:29:58 +11:04
22.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:30:28 +11:34
23. 23654 Märt Sanin                           00:30:47 +11:53
24.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:30:51 +11:57
25. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:30:52 +11:58
26. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:31:23 +12:29
27.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:33:03 +14:09
28.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:34:10 +15:16
29.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:34:44 +15:50
30.  7978 Evelin Piirsalu                      00:35:03 +16:09
31.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:35:04 +16:10
32. 29900 Marjaane Kalf             Mercury    00:35:56 +17:02
33.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:37:03 +18:09
34.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:37:19 +18:25
35.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:37:22 +18:28
36.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:37:26 +18:32
37. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:38:10 +19:16
38.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:38:18 +19:24
39. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:38:27 +19:33
40. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tallinna Ü 00:38:40 +19:46
41. 36163 Relika Toome              Tripassion 00:38:58 +20:04
42. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:42:27 +23:33
43. 34451 Riho Rasmann                         00:42:56 +24:02
44.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:43:34 +24:40
45. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:45:50 +26:56
46. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:47:04 +28:10
47.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:47:16 +28:22
48. 31084 Liis Salong                          00:52:10 +33:16
49. 33716 Külli Piller                         00:52:14 +33:20
PUNANE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:27:21 
 2. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:27:51 +00:30
 3. 35666 Erik Bengtsson            Sävedalens 00:29:06 +01:45
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:29:28 +02:07
 5.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:29:38 +02:17
 6.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:29:49 +02:28
 7. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:29:53 +02:32
 8.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:30:22 +03:01
 9. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm          Eesti Ener 00:30:58 +03:37
10. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:31:23 +04:02
11. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:31:33 +04:12
12.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:31:45 +04:24
13. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:31:53 +04:32
14. 35038 Tanel Lips                           00:32:25 +05:04
15.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:32:34 +05:13
16. 34885 Tero Hihnala                         00:32:46 +05:25
17. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:33:17 +05:56
18. 34227 Ivan Lavrentjev                      00:33:47 +06:26
19. 27397 Konstantin Roomet         Loginet    00:33:48 +06:27
20.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:34:10 +06:49
21. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:34:18 +06:57
22. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:34:39 +07:18
23. 11832 Spartak Ljašenko                     00:34:40 +07:19
24. 20307 Raul Kippar                          00:34:40 +07:19
25. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:35:23 +08:02
26. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:35:27 +08:06
27. 27932 Alvar Lumberg             Runwise    00:35:37 +08:16
28.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:35:37 +08:16
29. 34874 Aleksei Roomet            Loginet    00:35:38 +08:17
30.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:35:38 +08:17
31. 14547 Sten Tuisk                           00:35:40 +08:19
32. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:36:05 +08:44
33. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:37:15 +09:54
34. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:37:28 +10:07
35. 20100 Madis Uuemaa                         00:37:35 +10:14
36.  6133 Mikk Tali                            00:38:02 +10:41
37.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:38:16 +10:55
38. 18722 Ain Uljas                            00:39:58 +12:37
39.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:40:28 +13:07
40. 34280 Maie Raud                            00:40:52 +13:31
41.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:41:01 +13:40
42. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:41:06 +13:45
43. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:41:12 +13:51
44.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:42:02 +14:41
45. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:42:28 +15:07
46.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:43:20 +15:59
47.     0 Bitrgit Aasmäe            x35        00:45:02 +17:41
48.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:45:42 +18:21
49. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          00:45:43 +18:22
50. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   00:48:40 +21:19
51. 21996 Terje Jäär                           00:51:51 +24:30
52.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        00:58:12 +30:51
53. 35065 Irma Grigorjeva                      00:58:13 +30:52
54.     0 Ene Orav                  x104       00:58:37 +31:16
RATAS ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:30:10 
 2.  7965 Meelis Piirsalu                      00:38:26 +08:16
ROHELINE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36037 Valdis Jomants                       00:28:08 
 2. 34466 Danila Bychkov            SRD        00:31:52 +03:44
 3. 35815 Konsta Hihnala                       00:34:42 +06:34
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:35:29 +07:21
 5. 36261 Igor Remets               x80        00:38:04 +09:56
 6. 34555 Denis Kudrjavtsev         SRD        00:38:07 +09:59
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:38:15 +10:07
 8. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:38:22 +10:14
 9.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:39:14 +11:06
10. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:42:06 +13:58
11. 34333 Erkki Seinre              BuildingLa 00:43:55 +15:47
12.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:44:16 +16:08
13.     0 Hannu Määtä               x180       00:44:55 +16:47
14.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:47:10 +19:02
15. 36262 Nikita Ponomarjov         x113       00:49:50 +21:42
16. 34537 Elo Elise Rünk                       00:50:42 +22:34
17. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           00:50:44 +22:36
18. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:51:11 +23:03
19.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:54:17 +26:09
20.     0 Achini Thilanka           x164       00:55:50 +27:42
21.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:59:40 +31:32
SEIKLUS ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:23:48 
 2.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Peko       00:24:54 +01:06
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:25:07 +01:19
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:25:27 +01:39
 5.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:28:47 +04:59
 6.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:29:27 +05:39
 7.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:29:31 +05:43
 8. 11337 Kalmer Piiskop            Postimees  00:29:45 +05:57
 9.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:30:34 +06:46
SININE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:06:57 
 2. 36146 Emma Lukoseviciute                   00:13:30 +06:33
 3. 36145 Andrius Lukosevicius                 00:13:34 +06:37
 4. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:18:30 +11:33
 5.     0 Tarmo Kotkas                         00:23:26 +16:29
 6. 35814 Deliise Dello                        00:28:07 +21:10
 7. 32992 Kuldar Salis                         00:37:36 +30:39
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33672 Andre Nuudi               TKG        00:22:08 
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:26:46 +04:38
 3.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:29:54 +07:46
 4. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:29:56 +07:48
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:31:05 +08:57
 6. 34479 Cruz Kabatsikov                      00:31:24 +09:16
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:35:14 +13:06
 8. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:35:34 +13:26
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:36:39 +14:31
10. 19826 Siim Liivand                         00:36:46 +14:38
11.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:36:48 +14:40
12.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:36:55 +14:47
13.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:36:57 +14:49
14. 18354 Kai Treier                TON        00:37:13 +15:05
15.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:41:37 +19:29
16. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman                   00:41:48 +19:40
17.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:42:46 +20:38
18. 25959 Marios Tammes             Kobras     00:45:56 +23:48
19.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:47:50 +25:42
20. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:49:19 +27:11
21.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:49:20 +27:12
22.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:49:43 +27:35
23. 32520 Henri Rõigas                         00:51:33 +29:25
24. 12320 Lada Peikre                          00:55:31 +33:23
25. 35135 Jelena Johanson                      00:55:33 +33:25
26.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:56:00 +33:52
27.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:56:01 +33:53
28. 35281 Elle Soom                            01:03:53 +41:45
29.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:03:58 +41:50
30.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:11:42 +49:34
31.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:18:18 +56:10
32.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:37:22 +75:14