Lääne-Virumaa 15. kolmapäevak - 21.09.2022 - Rakvere

21.09.2022
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALG ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:14:12 
 2. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:16:29 +02:17
 3. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:17:45 +03:33
 4. 37805 Loviise  Paju                        00:23:14 +09:02
 5. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:25:05 +10:53
 6. 34618 Ekke Lepiksaar                       00:25:22 +11:10
 7. 37074 Mai  Bankiir                         00:25:25 +11:13
 8. 37069 Karl Kilki                           00:31:10 +16:58
 9. 36149 Siim Kiis                            00:37:31 +23:19
10. 37806 Grete Laeks                          00:37:44 +23:32
11. 37807 Mia Jullinen                         00:37:52 +23:40
M12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36733 Emil Ratas                33972      00:28:50 
M14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:33:21 
 2. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:34:49 +01:28
 3. 26838 Artur Hallik                         00:40:12 +06:51
M16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35379 Uku Trolla                           00:23:00 
M18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:22:48 
M21A ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:23:24 
 2.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:26:25 +03:01
 3. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:28:46 +05:22
 4. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      00:29:52 +06:28
 5. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        00:32:45 +09:21
 6.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:32:46 +09:22
 7. 36535 Toomas Puust                         00:34:40 +11:16
M21B ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14852 Arvi Koitve                          00:33:46 
 2. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 PiP        00:40:21 +06:35
 3.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:44:38 +10:52
M35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:27:16 
 2.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:29:45 +02:29
 3.  9465 Mart Suursu                          00:34:20 +07:04
 4.  4699 Jaak Väärsi               Rakv       00:37:11 +09:55
 5.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:37:21 +10:05
 6. 36695 Arvo Püvi                            00:43:42 +16:26
M40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:27:46 
 2.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:30:00 +02:14
 3.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:34:07 +06:21
 4.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:34:44 +06:58
M45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                Rakvere OK 00:25:59 
M50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:26:38 
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:27:29 +00:51
 3.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:32:28 +05:50
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:33:17 
 2.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:39:00 +05:43
 3.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:42:27 +09:10
M65 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:24:13 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:28:49 +04:36
 3.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:29:28 +05:15
 4.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:30:16 +06:03
 5.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:33:55 +09:42
 6.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:46:23 +22:10
N12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:14:27 
 2. 35367 Maria Müürsepp                       00:50:26 +35:59
 3. 35366 Hele-Mai Liblikmann                  00:50:43 +36:16
N14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:24:24 
 2. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:24:27 +00:03
 3. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:24:33 +00:09
 4. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:32:39 +08:15
N16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23827 Mairit Kaarjärv                      00:23:10 
 2. 36797 Loore Laeks                          00:31:51 +08:41
N21A ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:22:46 
 2.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:28:12 +05:26
 3. 21378 Geily Lipp                Rakvere    00:37:09 +14:23
 4. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:40:29 +17:43
N35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:26:29 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:28:56 +02:27
 3. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:30:10 +03:41
 4. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:33:25 +06:56
 5.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:34:25 +07:56
 6. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:40:46 +14:17
N40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:36:13 
N45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16278 Maris Kaarjärv            Rakke      00:24:14 
 2.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:27:06 +02:52
 3.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:27:34 +03:20
N50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:27:37 
N55 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:24:53 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:28:20 +03:27
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:31:28 +06:35
VABARADA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 37808 Victoria Mõlder                      00:10:26 
 2.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:30:16 +19:50
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:37:26 +27:00
 4. 36799 Mariann Pilli                        00:39:40 +29:14
 5. 25268 Kren Koosapoeg                       00:45:19 +34:53
 6.  2146 Üllar Prual                          00:45:36 +35:10
 7.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:45:48 +35:22
 8.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:49:16 +38:50
 9.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:52:25 +41:59
10. 35690 Sigrid Hang                          00:55:11 +44:45
11. 35688 Konstantin Lepik                     00:55:17 +44:51
12. 37810 Claudia Püvi                         01:34:52 +84:26
13. 37809 Amanda Püvi                          01:35:06 +84:40