Põlva 25. teisipäevak - 20.09.2022 - Piigaste-Poka

20.09.2022
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Markus Juhkam, Karel Jung
[M21E] [M18] [M21A] [M35] [M40] [M45] [N21E] [VIPP] [M16] [M21B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [N21A] [N35] [N40] [N45] [M65] [M70] [N16] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VIPT] [M14] [N14] [N70] [N75] [M80] [N80] [VIPL] [M12] [KUKI] [M08] [M10] [N10] [VALIK]
M21E Rada (1): 27 KP 7420,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:55:31 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:56:06 +00:35
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:56:23 +00:52
 4. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:56:43 +01:12
 5.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:58:13 +02:42
 6. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:58:24 +02:53
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:00:32 +05:01
 8.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:01:17 +05:46
 9. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:03:31 +08:00
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:08:54 +13:23
11.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:10:07 +14:36
12.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:10:07 +14:36
13.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:12:58 +17:27
14. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       01:18:14 +22:43
15.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kobras     01:20:42 +25:11
16.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Laktaat 01:21:55 +26:24
17.  5061 Kalev Liiv                Tartu      03:00:50 +125:19
M18 Rada (2): 22 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:49:32 
 2. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:53:46 +04:14
M21A Rada (3): 22 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:43:25 
 2.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:49:11 +05:46
 3.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:56:49 +13:24
 4.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:03:50 +20:25
 5. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     01:06:20 +22:55
 6.  5045 Arno Kruusmann                       01:17:25 +34:00
M35 Rada (4): 22 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     00:42:12 
 2. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:45:00 +02:48
 3.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:56:56 +14:44
 4. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:59:11 +16:59
M40 Rada (5): 22 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:53:40 
 2. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  00:54:27 +00:47
 3. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu male 00:58:00 +04:20
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   01:01:32 +07:52
M45 Rada (6): 22 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:51:12 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:54:26 +03:14
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:56:41 +05:29
 4.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:58:37 +07:25
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:59:30 +08:18
 6. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:02:19 +11:07
 7.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:04:52 +13:40
 8. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:19:22 +28:10
 9.  5053 Andres Soome              VOK        01:34:13 +43:01
N21E Rada (7): 22 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:49:56 
 2.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:59:43 +09:47
 3.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:04:52 +14:56
VIPP Rada (8): 17 KP 6130,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     01:10:32 
 2.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:31:51 +21:19
 3.  7623 Sander Laine              Serviti SK 01:33:09 +22:37
 4.  5345 Kristo Käo                Eesti Muus 01:37:46 +27:14
 5. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja              Tartu      01:58:49 +48:17
M16 Rada (9): 17 KP 4920,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:54:15 
 2. 32007 Mairo Kõomägi             Tilsi PK   01:16:40 +22:25
M21B Rada (10): 17 KP 4920,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:44:43 
 2. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 00:56:29 +11:46
 3.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:57:20 +12:37
 4.  1450 Peep Helgand              Acino Eest 00:58:51 +14:08
 5.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:58:54 +14:11
 6.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      01:04:32 +19:49
 7.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Kaitsevägi 01:06:36 +21:53
 8. 24213 Kristjan Jung             Põlva linn 01:56:48 +72:05
M50 Rada (11): 17 KP 4920,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:55:02 
 2.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Stek Sp 01:28:36 +33:34
M55 Rada (12): 17 KP 4920,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:49:04 
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:52:29 +03:25
 3. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:56:28 +07:24
 4.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:56:34 +07:30
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:05:36 +16:32
 6.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:06:30 +17:26
 7.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:08:16 +19:12
 8. 31864 Ervin Peik                           01:09:13 +20:09
M60 Rada (13): 17 KP 4920,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:46:01 
 2. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:55:42 +09:41
 3.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:12:06 +26:05
 4.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:15:36 +29:35
 5. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     01:34:01 +48:00
N21A Rada (14): 17 KP 4920,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:59:56 
 2. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:05:41 +05:45
 3. 37797 Nelli Jung                           01:56:48 +56:52
N35 Rada (15): 17 KP 4920,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:01:51 
N40 Rada (16): 17 KP 4920,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:57:07 
 2. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:58:04 +00:57
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:02:52 +05:45
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:14:53 +17:46
N45 Rada (17): 17 KP 4920,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:00:03 
 2.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:02:12 +02:09
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:02:20 +02:17
 4.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru       01:24:38 +24:35
 5.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Võru       01:30:34 +30:31
M65 Rada (18): 16 KP 4310,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     01:09:56 
 2. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     01:12:31 +02:35
 3.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:36:42 +26:46
M70 Rada (19): 16 KP 4310,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:10:56 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:11:32 +00:36
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:18:31 +07:35
N16 Rada (20): 16 KP 4310,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:03:25 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     01:04:13 +00:48
N50 Rada (21): 16 KP 4310,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:10:35 
 2. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 01:11:34 +00:59
 3. 22223 Aira Lõhmus               Tartu TKK  01:42:49 +32:14
 4. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:43:21 +32:46
N55 Rada (22): 16 KP 4310,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:18:20 
 2. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:38:38 +20:18
 3. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 01:46:58 +28:38
 4. 35101 Kaida Vool                Kanepi Val 01:47:07 +28:47
N60 Rada (23): 16 KP 4310,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:09:54 
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:52:31 +42:37
N65 Rada (24): 16 KP 4310,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:06:47 
 2.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:31:02 +24:15
VIPT Rada (25): 16 KP 4310,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:49:40 
 2. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko       00:56:07 +06:27
 3. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:56:21 +06:41
 4.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:03:08 +13:28
 5.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 01:06:39 +16:59
 6. 24133 Erik Petersen             Katoliku   01:07:53 +18:13
 7.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     01:10:32 +20:52
 8.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:11:53 +22:13
 9. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      01:23:24 +33:44
10. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:59:05 +69:25
11. 36672 Veera Sirk                Tartumaa   02:32:32 +102:52
M14 Rada (26): 12 KP 3460,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:43:47 
 2. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     01:00:35 +16:48
 3. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Kobras     01:28:42 +44:55
 4. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     01:31:19 +47:32
 5. 36448 Kaur Kangro               Rosma kool 01:31:37 +47:50
 6. 36447 Lauri Liider              Rosma kool 01:35:02 +51:15
N14 Rada (27): 12 KP 3460,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     00:44:53 
 2. 32097 Iris Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:59:08 +14:15
 3. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       01:05:50 +20:57
N70 Rada (28): 12 KP 3460,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:00:27 
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:05:41 +05:14
N75 Rada (29): 12 KP 3460,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:18:34 
M80 Rada (30): 12 KP 3460,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:59:30 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:08:39 +09:09
 3.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:11:43 +12:13
N80 Rada (31): 12 KP 3460,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:42:20 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:43:16 +00:56
VIPL Rada (32): 12 KP 3460,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:37:13 
 2. 37264 Rocco Vene                           00:42:33 +05:20
 3. 36449 Ülo Väli                  EMÜ        00:42:59 +05:46
 4. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:44:58 +07:45
 5. 31330 Andre Salumets            Põlva      00:52:54 +15:41
 6.     0 Margit Pikk               Põlva      00:52:54 +15:41
 7.  5584 Hillar Petersen           Katoliku   00:58:28 +21:15
 8. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       01:12:57 +35:44
 9. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:26:58 +49:45
10. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:28:19 +51:06
M12 Rada (33): 9 KP 2390,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36903 Hugo Georg Jürison        Serviti SK 00:35:18 
 2. 31524 Albert Vidder             Kobras     00:42:33 +07:15
 3. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:49:54 +14:36
KUKI Rada (34): 6 KP 1930,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:23:08 
 2. 35090 Mari Väli                 Rosma kool 00:26:15 +03:07
M08 Rada (35): 6 KP 1930,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:23:27 
M10 Rada (36): 6 KP 1930,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:26:13 
N10 Rada (37): 6 KP 1930,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:25:09 
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:20:45 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:38:28 +17:43
 3.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:39:27 +18:42
 4.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:43:31 +22:46
 5.     0 Karoliina Russak          KT         00:54:07 +33:22
 6. 35099 Tuulike Mölder            NKK        00:54:26 +33:41
 7. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:55:25 +34:40
 8.  6623 Oskar Soop                           00:55:42 +34:57
 9. 29270 Margus Juhkam             Maraton Me 00:56:23 +35:38
10. 27163 Kadri Palo-Juhkam         Kõlleste   00:57:26 +36:41
11. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:57:31 +36:46
12. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 00:59:16 +38:31
13. 31507 Märt Nukk                 NK         01:00:49 +40:04
14. 31503 Raimond Raulis Kirves     NK         01:00:51 +40:06
15.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:03:04 +42:19
16. 34505 Johann Kiviselg           Tartu      01:07:24 +46:39
17. 34506 Niklas Kiviselg           Tartu      01:07:32 +46:47
18. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     01:11:46 +51:01
19.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:14:08 +53:23
20. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:15:24 +54:39
21.   731 Maive Tõemäe              Peko       01:19:41 +58:56
22.  7100 Kristjan Laht             OÜ Nihil S 01:26:48 +66:03
23.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:41:26 +80:41
24. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     02:22:55 +122:10
25. 35548 Emil Mäeorg                          02:30:03 +129:18