Tallinna 12. teisipäevak - 21.06.2022 - Keila-Joa

21.06.2022
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Lauri Tarlap
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M19RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N19RO] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24849 Hans Otto Mölder          x74        00:30:41 
 2. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:39:39 +08:58
 3. 24577 Robert Seppel                        00:46:51 +16:10
 4. 37224 Holger Erik                          00:54:18 +23:37
M14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:33:47 
 2. 18010 Sander Kipper                        00:39:09 +05:22
 3. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:44:09 +10:22
 4. 27216 Magnus Erik                          01:07:56 +34:09
M16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23772 Karl Hendrik Kõiva        Kose OK    00:44:43 
 2. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:45:17 +00:34
M19RO ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:07:52 
M21A ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:54:50 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:58:45 +03:55
 3. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     00:58:45 +03:55
 4. 16569 Petri Väänänen            SK100      01:05:56 +11:06
 5.  4200 Sander Kuusk                         01:07:29 +12:39
 6.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       01:09:11 +14:21
 7. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:09:22 +14:32
 8. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:16:25 +21:35
 9.  4779 Urmas Veersalu            TTÜ        01:17:15 +22:25
10. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      01:17:58 +23:08
11. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:18:23 +23:33
12. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:20:31 +25:41
13. 36840 Ralf Rasmus Pappel                   01:22:09 +27:19
14. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:23:22 +28:32
15.  1808 Tanel Toom                           01:23:27 +28:37
16. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Kanepi     01:30:07 +35:17
M21B ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:47:49 
 2. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:54:43 +06:54
 3.  8963 Andres Seppel             Scoutspata 00:57:34 +09:45
 4. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:58:08 +10:19
 5.  8481 Janno Veeorg                         01:00:08 +12:19
 6.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:00:47 +12:58
 7.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:02:03 +14:14
 8. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:02:07 +14:18
 9. 35203 Kristjan Taaler                      01:05:50 +18:01
10. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      01:08:13 +20:24
11.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:08:48 +20:59
12.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     01:09:14 +21:25
13.  6978 Martin Betlem             Tallinna H 01:12:08 +24:19
14. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:16:31 +28:42
15. 35744 Keido Tarkin                         01:16:55 +29:06
16. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        01:17:57 +30:08
17. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                       01:19:05 +31:16
18.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:25:51 +38:02
19. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:26:00 +38:11
20. 10484 Tanel Kaus                           01:28:37 +40:48
21. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:35:24 +47:35
22. 36499 Andres Kuningas           Tammed     02:02:20 +74:31
M21C ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18070 Herman Toom                          00:29:46 
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:37:24 +07:38
 3.  7502 Taavi Tambur              Nõmme      00:37:35 +07:49
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:37:52 +08:06
 5.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:45:02 +15:16
 6.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:45:20 +15:34
 7. 36430 Kristjan Kaar                        00:49:57 +20:11
 8. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:53:30 +23:44
 9.   788 Eno Pappel                           00:54:34 +24:48
10.  6245 Oliver Kain               Sentura    01:10:27 +40:41
11. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         01:15:48 +46:02
M21RO ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:43:58 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:51:47 +07:49
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:56:10 +12:12
 4. 21342 Tanel Merigan             Töllerdist 00:59:35 +15:37
 5.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:00:37 +16:39
 6.  3711 Reigo Vatsk                          01:04:25 +20:27
 7. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:08:42 +24:44
 8. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:11:29 +27:31
 9. 36354 Leila Malva               CC Rota Mo 01:43:09 +59:11
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:50:11 +66:13
11. 29723 Imre Nemvalts                        01:51:33 +67:35
M40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:54:33 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:56:02 +01:29
 3. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:58:41 +04:08
 4. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        00:59:12 +04:39
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:02:44 +08:11
 6.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:04:12 +09:39
 7. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:08:57 +14:24
 8. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    01:09:27 +14:54
 9. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:09:30 +14:57
10. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:10:09 +15:36
11. 27397 Konstantin Roomet         Loginet    01:17:54 +23:21
12. 12998 Madis Kipper              12998      01:20:16 +25:43
13. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:26:14 +31:41
14. 32728 Ivo Särak                 Saue  SK   01:46:11 +51:38
15. 12983 Jaanus Kuusler                       01:58:53 +64:20
M40RO ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28203 Alan Vask                 Töllerdise 01:08:23 
 2.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:09:45 +01:22
 3.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:10:09 +01:46
 4. 16323 Erkki Luuk                CFC        01:10:22 +01:59
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:13:25 +05:02
 6. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:14:24 +06:01
 7. 13769 Urmas Sassian             Rae        01:15:41 +07:18
 8. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:15:44 +07:21
 9.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:22:21 +13:58
10. 21950 Erki Pajundi              Bisontesol 01:25:04 +16:41
11. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:32:17 +23:54
12. 25195 Jan-Erik Nõmtak           25195      01:33:15 +24:52
13.  2273 Mart Oruaas               Cyber      01:35:57 +27:34
M50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:44:36 
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:48:06 +03:30
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:49:29 +04:53
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:58:52 +14:16
 5.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:59:46 +15:10
 6.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:00:05 +15:29
 7. 12280 Andres Viira              Põrgupõhj  01:01:06 +16:30
 8.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:02:18 +17:42
 9.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:04:38 +20:02
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:07:07 +22:31
11.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:08:30 +23:54
12.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:09:11 +24:35
13.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:11:17 +26:41
14.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:11:49 +27:13
15.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:18:19 +33:43
16.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:23:07 +38:31
17. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:23:59 +39:23
18.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:28:31 +43:55
19.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:38:29 +53:53
20.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:47:42 +63:06
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:44:51 
 2. 31152 Urmas Lips                Koop       00:47:58 +03:07
 3.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:04:33 +19:42
 4.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:08:44 +23:53
 5.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:09:13 +24:22
 6.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:09:42 +24:51
 7.  3267 Kalev Kõiva               Kose       01:11:15 +26:24
 8.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:31:35 +46:44
M60RO ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:50:57 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:13:17 +22:20
M70 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:06 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:42:45 +00:39
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:44:27 +02:21
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:49:16 +07:10
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:02:32 +20:26
 6.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:03:22 +21:16
 7. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:07:12 +25:06
 8.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:07:49 +25:43
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:13:34 +31:28
10.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        01:27:48 +45:42
M80 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:37:12 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:37:13 +00:01
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:43:17 +06:05
 4.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:00:05 +22:53
N12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:29:41 
 2. 21020 Õnne Külaots                         00:30:19 +00:38
 3. 36545 Ita Seeman                           01:12:20 +42:39
 4. 36146 Emma Lukoseviciute                   01:12:22 +42:41
N19RO ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20510 Säde Külaots                         01:18:45 
N21A ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:00:14 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:07:24 +07:10
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:08:13 +07:59
 4.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:43:44 +43:30
 5. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:44:30 +44:16
 6. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  01:46:07 +45:53
N21B ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:27:12 
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:31:07 +03:55
 3. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:35:44 +08:32
 4. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:37:50 +10:38
 5. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:44:06 +16:54
 6. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar                        00:44:17 +17:05
 7.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:44:58 +17:46
 8. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:47:46 +20:34
 9. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:53:07 +25:55
10. 31209 Mari-Ann Piht                        00:53:22 +26:10
11. 13181 Maarja Kipper             Äripäev    00:58:38 +31:26
12. 37127 Maarja  Pärs                         01:02:29 +35:17
13. 37126 Marie Allikmaa                       01:02:33 +35:21
14.  5093 Kea Karja                            01:05:58 +38:46
15.  5217 Marike Rämmel                        01:11:15 +44:03
16. 28386 Svea Saar                            01:21:20 +54:08
17.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      01:23:51 +56:39
18. 36083 Helena Roosaar            -          01:37:17 +70:05
N21RO ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:09:50 
N40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:47:29 
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:48:51 +01:22
 3. 32805 Inga Lips                 Koop       00:50:28 +02:59
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                TON        00:50:49 +03:20
 5.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:52:13 +04:44
 6.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:56:05 +08:36
 7. 14222 Ethel Eensaar                        00:58:59 +11:30
 8.  4865 Katrin Kõlu                          00:59:28 +11:59
 9. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        00:59:30 +12:01
10. 12425 Maret Viira               Põrgupõhj  01:06:47 +19:18
11. 33973 Maret Laas                Sinine Zet 01:09:22 +21:53
12.  2247 Mari Sukk                            01:19:49 +32:20
13. 26685 Annika Greenwood          Berkshire  01:20:13 +32:44
14. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:20:47 +33:18
15.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:21:25 +33:56
16. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:33:20 +45:51
N50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:41:25 
 2.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:44:12 +02:47
 3.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:55:00 +13:35
 4.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:57:19 +15:54
 5. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:58:09 +16:44
 6.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:01:40 +20:15
 7.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:01:46 +20:21
 8. 20176 Siret Matteus             Sidepatalj 02:08:50 +87:25
N60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:52:02 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:54:11 +02:09
 3.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:58:10 +06:08
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:59:34 +07:32
 5.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     01:12:21 +20:19
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:12:40 +20:38
 7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:12:47 +20:45
 8.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:13:00 +20:58
 9.   397 Marika Lomp                          01:19:17 +27:15
10.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:38:28 +46:26
N70 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:32:42 
 2.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   00:46:05 +13:23
 3.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:52:32 +19:50
 4.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:55:26 +22:44
 5.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:57:50 +25:08
RADA3 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12087 Priit Tiganik             TTÜ        00:55:27 
RADA4 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32533 Marko Karm                Norma      01:17:12 
 2. 31099 Kristina Rudenko          Norma      01:17:23 +00:11
 3.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      01:17:25 +00:13
RADA6 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:38:43 
TILLU ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik      Mercury    00:01:37 
 2. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:01:40 +00:03
 3. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:01:43 +00:06
 4. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik       Mercury    00:01:58 +00:21
 5. 33860 Torgen Andres Toom                   00:02:05 +00:28
 6. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                   00:02:28 +00:51
 7. 36942 Jakob Fubelli                        00:02:30 +00:53
 8. 30879 Elisabet Peterson                    00:02:37 +01:00
 9. 33702 Hendrik Peterson                     00:02:38 +01:01
10. 33859 Eva-Lotta Toom                       00:03:22 +01:45
11. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:04:45 +03:08
12. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:05:05 +03:28
13. 32949 Mattias Hälvin                       00:05:11 +03:34
14. 28517 Hanna Hälvin                         00:05:25 +03:48
15. 33844 Astrid Avaste             Tammed     00:05:49 +04:12
16. 37177 Iko Poolamets                        00:08:26 +06:49
17. 34800 Raimond Kaus                         00:08:28 +06:51
18. 36275 Karoliina Taaler                     00:08:46 +07:09
19. 37200 Rosanna Kaus                         00:09:43 +08:06
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26812 Teodor Tiganik            x123       00:01:41 
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              SKM        00:53:11 +51:30
 3.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:53:27 +51:46
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj  00:57:01 +55:20
 5. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:57:11 +55:30
 6.     0 Dag Greenwood             x23        00:59:22 +57:41
 7.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:08:00 +66:19
 8.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:12:36 +70:55
 9.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:24:34 +82:53
10. 28689 Kadri Kööp                           01:39:16 +97:35
11. 27198 Marek Ivanov                         01:39:16 +97:35
12.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        01:40:31 +98:50
13. 37228 Nikole Bukrejeva          37228      01:42:44 +101:03
14.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        02:02:30 +120:49
15. 16295 Ave Lepik                            02:15:17 +133:36
16. 25879 Kristi Parts              Kiili SK   02:52:17 +170:36