Saaremaa neljapäevak - 12.05.2022 - Pöide

12.05.2022
Korraldaja : Jüri Linde, Raili Nõgu
Rajameister : Jüri Linde
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R3] [R4] [VABA]
M10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36889 Marcus Väärtnõu                      00:29:20 
 2. 36884 Eerik Elias Rekaya                   00:30:43 +01:23
 3. 29151 Martin Siig                          01:13:31 +44:11
M12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29192 Madis Laas                           00:39:05 
 2. 29191 Markus Siig                          00:40:31 +01:26
M14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29196 Joann Kärner                         01:31:19 
M16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36885 Hindrek Ansper                       01:47:20 
M21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:57:39 
 2. 25478 Jaen Ots                             01:15:15 +17:36
 3. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        01:28:52 +31:13
M40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:58:09 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        01:01:38 +03:29
 3. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        02:07:47 +69:38
M50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        01:00:40 
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:43:46 
 2. 33878 Maido Selberg             SOK        01:19:40 +35:54
N10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28949 Anna Naulainen            SOK        00:30:42 
 2. 36893 Gleede Rõõm Kärner                   00:54:23 +23:41
N12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:17:38 
 2. 36894 Frida-Johanna Laks                   00:54:08 +36:30
 3. 29159 Triinu Kärner                        00:54:17 +36:39
N14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29447 Katrin Linde                         01:00:11 
 2. 28950 Liisa Naulainen           SOK        02:03:02 +62:51
N40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:10:39 
 2.  4022 Kai Kaseväli                         01:26:49 +16:10
 3. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva                    01:53:00 +42:21
 4. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        02:12:28 +61:49
N50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35628 Piret Seppel                         01:46:09 
N60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        01:05:29 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        01:22:13 +16:44
 3. 35500 Maimo Aru                            01:46:31 +41:02
R3 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12701 Piret Tänav               Saaremaa G 02:03:04 
R4 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       00:23:45 
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:18:22 
 2. 36886 Merit Raam                           00:28:57 +10:35
 3. 36890 Renata Rand                          00:29:19 +10:57
 4. 28951 Madli-Maria Naulainen     SOK        00:32:13 +13:51
 5. 31920 Brenda Miil                          00:38:27 +20:05
 6. 29182 Tormi-Kristo Pregel                  00:39:04 +20:42
 7. 34763 Johannes Põldoja                     00:39:10 +20:48
 8. 36887 Marie Rebecca Aule                   00:39:11 +20:49
 9. 36883 Aili Ansper                          00:45:24 +27:02
10. 29174 Kristina Alas                        00:48:57 +30:35
11. 29173 Katriin Rannaäär                     00:48:59 +30:37
12. 36892 Revo Truu                            00:50:34 +32:12
13. 29156 Rasmus Reinart                       00:50:35 +32:13
14. 29184 Birgit Tang                          00:51:55 +33:33
15. 36891 Niklas Johanson                      00:52:23 +34:01
16. 20501 Kaspar Linde                         00:53:46 +35:24
17. 28953 Gerret Matov                         00:53:51 +35:29
18. 28952 Silver Tooming                       00:54:32 +36:10
19. 29186 Braian Miil                          00:54:51 +36:29
20. 29171 Aaria Kärner                         00:55:12 +36:50
21. 29193 Miia Laas                            01:00:00 +41:38
22. 33480 Tiina Vester                         01:13:11 +54:49
23. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:15:34 +57:12
24. 29446 Marek Kand                           01:26:27 +68:05
25. 31859 Ellen Mõtlep              SOK        01:27:39 +69:17
26. 29172 Kärt Reinart                         01:27:51 +69:29
27. 29185 Katre Antonov                        01:30:39 +72:17
28. 31860 Ludvig Mõtlep             SOK        01:32:07 +73:45
29. 28947 Ivar Ansper               SOK        01:47:25 +89:03
30. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep             MTÜ Tervis 01:55:09 +96:47
31. 34180 Ain Anger                 SOK        01:57:43 +99:21