Tallinna Pargijooksud 2022 - 29.06.2022 - Kakumäe

29.06.2022
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[TILLU] [ORM21A] [ORM40] [ORN21A] [ORN40] [ORN50] [ORN65] [ORN21B] [ORM21B] [ORM65] [ORM50] [ORM16] [ORN21C] [ORN14] [ORM14] [VALIK]
TILLU Rada (1): 5 KP ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik      Mercury    00:00:45 
 2. 36963 Kimbra Sööt               Meelespea  00:00:48 +00:03
 3. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik       Mercury    00:01:05 +00:20
 4. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:01:10 +00:25
 5. 36964 Kigor Sööt                Meelespea  00:01:16 +00:31
 6. 36942 Jakob Fubelli                        00:01:18 +00:33
 7. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:01:37 +00:52
 8. 35749 Egert Heljand                        00:01:56 +01:11
 9. 36006 Doris Malsroos            SK Tammed  00:03:57 +03:12
ORM21A Rada (2): 19 KP 5300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:30:59 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:37:24 +06:25
 3. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     00:39:34 +08:35
 4.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:45:18 +14:19
 5.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:45:43 +14:44
 6. 28033 Taimar Jõgeva                        00:53:43 +22:44
ORM40 Rada (3): 19 KP 5300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:36:50 
 2. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        00:39:23 +02:33
 3. 12786 Kalev Kevad                          00:43:52 +07:02
 4. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:44:39 +07:49
 5.     0 Urmas Jüriorg             x41        01:01:30 +24:40
 6. 13574 Aigar Kallas              RMK        01:01:39 +24:49
ORN21A Rada (4): 19 KP 5300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:34:15 
ORN40 Rada (5): 12 KP 3400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32324 Kristi Ploom              Telia SK   00:33:58 
 2. 12787 Kristel Talv                         00:35:36 +01:38
 3.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:48:41 +14:43
ORN50 Rada (6): 12 KP 3400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:24:54 
 2.   927 Pille Pensa               Võru       00:28:32 +03:38
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:30:27 +05:33
 4. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:38:51 +13:57
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:39:03 +14:09
 6.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:39:24 +14:30
ORN65 Rada (7): 12 KP 3400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:30:02 
ORN21B Rada (8): 12 KP 3400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11414 Liina Allikas                        00:35:10 
 2. 31960 Mari-Liis Tomp            Triathlon  00:40:57 +05:47
 3. 26197 Kaisa Karola Kampus                  00:41:26 +06:16
 4. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        00:46:44 +11:34
ORM21B Rada (9): 12 KP 3400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis       Klubi otsi 00:23:21 
 2. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:24:11 +00:50
 3. 32728 Ivo Särak                 Saue  SK   00:31:09 +07:48
 4. 19386 Tarmo Koor                           00:36:25 +13:04
ORM65 Rada (10): 12 KP 3400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:38:09 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:39 +02:30
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:51:32 +13:23
ORM50 Rada (11): 12 KP 3400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:29:04 
ORM16 Rada (12): 9 KP 2400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:36:03 
ORN21C Rada (13): 9 KP 2400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32861 Siiri Khaustovich                    00:30:58 
ORN14 Rada (14): 6 KP 1500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25431 Aurora Aamdal                        00:35:16 
ORM14 Rada (15): 6 KP 1500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21010 Antony Khaustovich                   00:16:47 
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:56:17 
 2. 36981 Jelena Krivobokova                   01:22:54 +26:37