Tartu neljapäevak - 07.04.2022 - Vooremägi

07.04.2022
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7M] [RADA8M] [RADA8N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 22 KP 7400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:54:18 
 2. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:55:33 +01:15
 3. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:59:32 +05:14
 4.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       01:00:40 +06:22
 5.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:02:05 +07:47
 6. 13964 Priit Pikk                TTÜ        01:03:42 +09:24
 7.  4246 Tauno Tiirats             Ilves      01:03:52 +09:34
 8. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Ilves      01:04:23 +10:05
 9.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:05:00 +10:42
10.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:06:04 +11:46
11. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:10:36 +16:18
12. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       01:11:22 +17:04
13.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      01:13:02 +18:44
14.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       01:13:36 +19:18
15.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:14:08 +19:50
16.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       01:14:19 +20:01
17. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     01:15:04 +20:46
18.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:15:57 +21:39
19.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     01:17:40 +23:22
20. 27346 Hans-Kristen Rootalu      Kuperjanov 01:18:48 +24:30
21. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     01:20:53 +26:35
22. 31129 Karl-Martin Voovere       31129      01:24:18 +30:00
23.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:34:28 +40:10
24. 22239 Mikk Puustusmaa           TÜ         01:42:21 +48:03
25. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                 Tartumaa  01:44:58 +50:40
26. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 02:09:35 +75:17
27.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     02:12:06 +77:48
28. 33987 Tarmo Ruder                          02:16:02 +81:44
29.  5108 Robert Tiismus            TÜ Infoteh 02:19:43 +85:25
30. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         02:26:57 +92:39
RADA2M Rada (2): 15 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:47:06 
 2. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:55:07 +08:01
 3. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:56:59 +09:53
 4.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:57:56 +10:50
 5.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      00:58:00 +10:54
 6.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:01:08 +14:02
 7. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      01:01:15 +14:09
 8.   873 Urmas Käpa                           01:02:34 +15:28
 9. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:03:48 +16:42
10.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    01:05:36 +18:30
11.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:05:45 +18:39
12. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:08:33 +21:27
13.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:12:59 +25:53
14.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:13:40 +26:34
15. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   01:17:33 +30:27
16. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:25:18 +38:12
17.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Stek Sp 01:25:58 +38:52
18.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:29:02 +41:56
RADA2N Rada (3): 15 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       01:07:55 
 2.  5228 Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       01:08:47 +00:52
 3. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:11:51 +03:56
 4.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       01:13:39 +05:44
 5.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     01:13:45 +05:50
 6.  6307 Teele Tšoba               Tammed     01:17:24 +09:29
 7.  3874 Jaana Karja               Katoliku   01:26:10 +18:15
 8. 35577 Liis Siigur                          01:35:26 +27:31
 9. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:35:46 +27:51
10. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 01:50:06 +42:11
11. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   01:50:13 +42:18
RADA3M Rada (4): 14 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4292 Siim Jõesaar              Ilves      00:56:00 
 2. 22050 Alar Leemet               Pipedrive  01:14:12 +18:12
 3. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 01:17:58 +21:58
 4.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:18:39 +22:39
 5. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   01:21:28 +25:28
 6. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:26:23 +30:23
 7.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:30:13 +34:13
RADA3N Rada (5): 14 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           01:18:36 
RADA4M Rada (6): 16 KP 4300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:34:22 
 2. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:39:29 +05:07
 3. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:42:14 +07:52
 4.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   00:44:00 +09:38
 5.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:45:56 +11:34
 6.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:49:24 +15:02
 7.  1450 Peep Helgand              Acino Eest 00:50:14 +15:52
 8.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:51:09 +16:47
 9. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:51:31 +17:09
10. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:52:21 +17:59
11. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:52:36 +18:14
12.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:56:37 +22:15
13.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:56:52 +22:30
14.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:59:41 +25:19
15.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EMÜ        01:20:32 +46:10
RADA4N Rada (7): 16 KP 4300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:38:55 
 2.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:46:22 +07:27
 3.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       00:48:40 +09:45
 4. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:51:19 +12:24
 5.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:51:21 +12:26
 6.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:52:00 +13:05
 7.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:52:04 +13:09
 8. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:57:38 +18:43
 9.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:01:32 +22:37
10.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:02:21 +23:26
11.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:03:10 +24:15
12.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:03:15 +24:20
13.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:03:20 +24:25
14.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   01:04:16 +25:21
15. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:08:25 +29:30
16.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Võru       01:09:01 +30:06
17. 17379 Melani Muro               Helika las 01:10:26 +31:31
18.  5465 Miina Muro                LSF PT     01:10:28 +31:33
19.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:12:30 +33:35
20.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:39:22 +60:27
RADA5M Rada (8): 15 KP 3500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:52:34 
 2.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:58:24 +05:50
 3. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:59:57 +07:23
 4.  5004 Martin Kuusik                        01:01:20 +08:46
 5.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:08:39 +16:05
 6.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:08:41 +16:07
RADA5N Rada (9): 15 KP 3500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:53:35 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:57:23 +03:48
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:58:50 +05:15
 4. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Katoliku   01:07:16 +13:41
 5. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      01:07:17 +13:42
 6. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      01:07:20 +13:45
 7.  4532 Laura Kodres              OKH        01:07:39 +14:04
 8.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:13:30 +19:55
 9.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:14:55 +21:20
10.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:15:43 +22:08
11.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:17:06 +23:31
RADA6M Rada (10): 10 KP 2400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:31:47 
 2.  9404 Toomas Keernik            OÜ Parem K 00:33:08 +01:21
RADA6N Rada (11): 10 KP 2400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:22:27 
 2. 19635 Annika Koovit             Kaitseliit 00:27:34 +05:07
 3. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:37:34 +15:07
 4. 31244 Jaana Reinek                         00:38:57 +16:30
 5.  3487 Dagmar Kodres             OKH        00:39:22 +16:55
 6. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Kobras     00:41:40 +19:13
 7.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:42:24 +19:57
 8.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:45:06 +22:39
 9.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:53:09 +30:42
RADA7M Rada (12): 6 KP 1600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31524 Albert Vidder             Põlva Spor 00:18:55 
 2. 24244 Karl Mumm                            00:44:45 +25:50
 3.     0 Karl Joosep Mumm                     00:44:49 +25:54
RADA8M Rada (13): 5 KP 1000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:15:58 
 2. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:26:11 +10:13
 3. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:38:57 +22:59
RADA8N Rada (14): 5 KP 1000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:38:31 
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:37:27 
 2.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:47:23 +09:56
 3.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:48:18 +10:51
 4. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:49:27 +12:00
 5. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     01:05:59 +28:32
 6.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:08:55 +31:28
 7. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 01:10:10 +32:43
 8. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     01:14:49 +37:22
 9. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 01:16:46 +39:19
10.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:40:49 +63:22
11. 24211 Ragne Varblane            TÜ Kliinik 01:54:05 +76:38
12.     0 Regina Melder                        01:58:10 +80:43
13. 19634 Ahto Kangur               EMÜ        01:58:28 +81:01
14.     0 Gretely Plumberg                     02:31:52 +114:25
15. 35711 Priit Kalme                          03:00:19 +142:52