Tartu neljapäevak - 19.05.2022 - Kirikuküla

19.05.2022
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA1N] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7M] [RADA7N] [RADA8M] [RADA8N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 18 KP 6900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:49:02 
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:49:11 +00:09
 3. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:50:55 +01:53
 4. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:51:31 +02:29
 5.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:54:43 +05:41
 6.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:54:54 +05:52
 7.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Laktaat 00:55:43 +06:41
 8. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:56:18 +07:16
 9.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:58:02 +09:00
10.  4246 Tauno Tiirats             Ilves      00:58:53 +09:51
11.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:59:37 +10:35
12.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:01:04 +12:02
13.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:01:32 +12:30
14.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      01:02:35 +13:33
15.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:03:33 +14:31
16. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:05:18 +16:16
17. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      01:05:58 +16:56
18. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:06:49 +17:47
19. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:20:52 +31:50
20. 12875 Martin Himma              Rakv       01:35:24 +46:22
21. 12204 Antti Tamm                Tartu Obse 01:39:59 +50:57
22. 35748 Olari Orm                            01:41:06 +52:04
23.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:52:45 +63:43
24. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                 Tartumaa  01:54:05 +65:03
25.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     01:54:49 +65:47
26. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Kaitseväe  01:57:53 +68:51
27.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:08:35 +79:33
28.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     02:43:55 +114:53
RADA1N Rada (2): 18 KP 6900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:54:14 
 2. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:12:15 +18:01
 3. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA       01:44:19 +50:05
 4. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA       01:44:24 +50:10
 5. 23818 Eva-Maria Saar                       01:44:28 +50:14
RADA2M Rada (3): 15 KP 5300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:35:59 
 2.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:39:46 +03:47
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:42:15 +06:16
 4.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:42:54 +06:55
 5. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:43:29 +07:30
 6.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      00:45:04 +09:05
 7.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:45:53 +09:54
 8.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:48:39 +12:40
 9.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:52:40 +16:41
10. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       00:56:03 +20:04
11. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:59:07 +23:08
12.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:00:10 +24:11
13.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:02:21 +26:22
14.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:03:54 +27:55
15.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:05:15 +29:16
16.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:06:06 +30:07
17. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:10:45 +34:46
18. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   01:11:03 +35:04
19.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:11:26 +35:27
20. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:23:00 +47:01
21. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:23:01 +47:02
22. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:25:13 +49:14
23.  2731 Heiki Tomann              Ilves      01:44:58 +68:59
RADA2N Rada (4): 15 KP 5300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:41:10 
 2.  5228 Kätlin Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       00:55:04 +13:54
 3.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:55:19 +14:09
 4.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:56:29 +15:19
 5. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:57:29 +16:19
 6.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   01:11:14 +30:04
 7. 22457 Kristiina Mark            Ilves      01:20:57 +39:47
 8. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:21:40 +40:30
 9. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:21:43 +40:33
10. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:28:53 +47:43
11.  6065 Kristiina Tomann          PRIA       01:44:52 +63:42
RADA3M Rada (5): 16 KP 4800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4292 Siim Jõesaar              Ilves      00:38:44 
 2.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:47:54 +09:10
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:48:31 +09:47
 4. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:51:44 +13:00
 5. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:57:50 +19:06
 6. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja              Tartu      01:01:34 +22:50
 7. 31864 Ervin Peik                           01:09:32 +30:48
 8.  5007 Erkki Liba                           01:29:33 +50:49
 9. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Peko       01:35:11 +56:27
10. 36345 Robert Raak                          01:42:35 +63:51
RADA3N Rada (6): 16 KP 4800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          01:08:50 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:08:55 +00:05
 3. 26335 Liis  Uudeberg                       01:34:26 +25:36
 4.   977 Kristi Uudeberg           Metsakunni 01:34:26 +25:36
 5. 36463 Anette Määniste                      01:35:07 +26:17
 6. 35883 Ann-Marii Mets                       01:35:08 +26:18
 7. 36464 Ida Vahrušev                         01:42:11 +33:21
RADA4M Rada (7): 13 KP 4400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            RAJAMEISTE 00:34:27 
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:35:33 +01:06
 3.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:43:27 +09:00
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:48:31 +14:04
 5.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:03:05 +28:38
 6.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:05:27 +31:00
 7.  1450 Peep Helgand              Acino Eest 01:09:43 +35:16
 8.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:20:11 +45:44
 9.  4209 Karl Jaen Lainevool       Ilves      01:34:04 +59:37
RADA4N Rada (8): 13 KP 4400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:40:46 
 2.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:47:02 +06:16
 3. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:50:24 +09:38
 4.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:55:48 +15:02
 5.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:59:33 +18:47
 6. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:03:19 +22:33
 7.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:05:21 +24:35
 8.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:08:08 +27:22
 9.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Võru       01:11:06 +30:20
10. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:13:40 +32:54
11.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:14:24 +33:38
12.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:17:02 +36:16
13. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:54:46 +74:00
RADA5M Rada (9): 13 KP 3500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:32:02 
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:40:00 +07:58
 3.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:57:24 +25:22
 4.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:04:23 +32:21
 5.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:09:04 +37:02
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:18:47 +46:45
 7. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      01:33:43 +61:41
RADA5N Rada (10): 13 KP 3500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:49:11 
 2. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko       00:50:14 +01:03
 3.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:00:00 +10:49
 4.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      01:01:12 +12:01
 5. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 01:03:31 +14:20
 6.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:11:59 +22:48
 7.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:14:45 +25:34
 8.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:19:30 +30:19
RADA6M Rada (11): 11 KP 3200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36344 Meelis Vooro                         00:56:55 
 2.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:03:37 +06:42
 3.   874 Urmas Unt                 Ilves      01:04:18 +07:23
 4.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:48:31 +51:36
RADA6N Rada (12): 11 KP 3200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:38:40 
 2. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:47:25 +08:45
 3.  3487 Dagmar Kodres             OKH        01:05:46 +27:06
 4.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:08:39 +29:59
 5.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:22:56 +44:16
RADA7M Rada (13): 8 KP 2300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      01:19:33 
RADA7N Rada (14): 8 KP 2300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      01:20:33 
RADA8M Rada (15): 5 KP 1100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:17:33 
 2. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:19:36 +02:03
 3. 36497 Karl Joosep Mumm          Laululinnu 00:21:08 +03:35
 4. 24244 Karl Mumm                            00:21:12 +03:39
RADA8N Rada (16): 5 KP 1100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:16:38 
 2. 36833 Eliise Jõesaar                       00:37:07 +20:29
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää     00:41:26 
 2. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:45:44 +04:18
 3.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:50:07 +08:41
 4.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:52:57 +11:31
 5.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:56:02 +14:36
 6.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:01:45 +20:19
 7. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:05:38 +24:12
 8. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:12:22 +30:56
 9.     0 Karl Kuhlberg                        01:12:25 +30:59
10.  7130 Mailis Pajumägi                      01:12:25 +30:59
11.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:15:39 +34:13
12.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju OK   01:18:05 +36:39
13.  5091 Kaur Kirjanen             TÜ         01:20:09 +38:43
14.  1101 Pille Taba                Ilves      01:22:08 +40:42
15.  4532 Laura Kodres              Tartu      01:30:07 +48:41
16.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:34:45 +53:19
17. 36462 Georg Kasemets                       01:35:08 +53:42
18. 36461 Karl Kasemets                        01:35:13 +53:47
19. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:35:26 +54:00
20.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      01:35:33 +54:07
21.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      01:35:57 +54:31
22. 20563 Mariel Merlii Pulles      Karupesa T 01:50:26 +69:00
23.     0 Salvador Barranco Carcele            01:54:32 +73:06