Tartu neljapäevak - 26.05.2022 - Kaiu

26.05.2022
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6N] [RADA7M] [RADA7N] [RADA8M] [RADA8N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 21 KP 7500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:39:43 
 2.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:41:10 +01:27
 3.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:41:59 +02:16
 4. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:42:22 +02:39
 5. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tammed     00:43:59 +04:16
 6. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:44:10 +04:27
 7. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:45:40 +05:57
 8. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:46:00 +06:17
 9.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:47:33 +07:50
10. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Ilves      00:47:46 +08:03
11. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:48:11 +08:28
12.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Laktaat 00:49:32 +09:49
13. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:49:35 +09:52
14.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:49:53 +10:10
15.  7521 Alar Kume                 OK Võru    00:50:33 +10:50
16.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:50:55 +11:12
17.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:51:30 +11:47
18.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:51:50 +12:07
19.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:52:26 +12:43
20.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:54:26 +14:43
21. 20521 Toomas Roosma             Tartu      00:56:59 +17:16
22.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:57:20 +17:37
23. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:57:24 +17:41
24.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel             Tartu      00:59:03 +19:20
25. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 01:01:31 +21:48
26. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:01:32 +21:49
27.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   01:02:52 +23:09
28. 35748 Olari Orm                            01:03:22 +23:39
29. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Kaitseväe  01:04:24 +24:41
30. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                 Tartumaa  01:11:24 +31:41
31. 31129 Karl-Martin Voovere                  01:12:43 +33:00
32. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 01:14:04 +34:21
33.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:53:48 +74:05
RADA2M Rada (2): 18 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:35:56 
 2.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:41:20 +05:24
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:44:48 +08:52
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:45:26 +09:30
 5.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:45:49 +09:53
 6.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:46:53 +10:57
 7.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:47:30 +11:34
 8.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:48:11 +12:15
 9.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju OK   00:52:11 +16:15
10.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:53:33 +17:37
11. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:55:16 +19:20
12.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       00:55:22 +19:26
13.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:56:18 +20:22
14.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:56:45 +20:49
15.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:59:17 +23:21
16.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:03:05 +27:09
17. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        01:05:35 +29:39
18.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:06:53 +30:57
19. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:07:23 +31:27
20. 23704 Tambet Vodi                          01:07:33 +31:37
21.  2731 Heiki Tomann              Ilves      01:08:03 +32:07
22. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:08:27 +32:31
23. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:08:56 +33:00
RADA2N Rada (3): 18 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:54:48 
 2.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:56:27 +01:39
 3.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:59:05 +04:17
 4. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:08:55 +14:07
 5. 35577 Liis Siigur                          01:14:53 +20:05
 6. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:23:56 +29:08
RADA3M Rada (4): 15 KP 5600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:40:41 
 2. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:40:42 +00:01
 3.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:44:08 +03:27
 4.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:00:05 +19:24
 5. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   01:01:28 +20:47
RADA3N Rada (5): 15 KP 5600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:50:02 
 2. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:54:17 +04:15
 3. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       00:59:10 +09:08
 4. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          01:13:57 +23:55
 5.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:13:58 +23:56
 6. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova        Salvest    01:37:27 +47:25
 7. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      01:37:30 +47:28
RADA4M Rada (6): 15 KP 4800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:26:44 
 2. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:30:19 +03:35
 3.  1144 Rain Eensaar              SKM        00:30:22 +03:38
 4.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju OK   00:39:41 +12:57
 5.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:46:42 +19:58
 6.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:47:24 +20:40
 7. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:47:53 +21:09
 8. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:48:36 +21:52
 9. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:49:20 +22:36
10. 20939 Lauri Sõõro               Kondimooto 00:51:44 +25:00
11.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:56:25 +29:41
12. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:59:36 +32:52
13. 36841 Kirret Kanna                         01:05:41 +38:57
14. 10360 Ahto Rähn                            01:07:37 +40:53
15. 36365 Helari Hellenurm          Agape spor 01:31:42 +64:58
RADA4N Rada (7): 15 KP 4800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:35:20 
 2. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:44:39 +09:19
 3.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:44:56 +09:36
 4. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko       00:45:07 +09:47
 5. 22457 Kristiina Mark            Ilves      00:45:43 +10:23
 6.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:46:28 +11:08
 7.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:47:03 +11:43
 8.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   00:48:01 +12:41
 9.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Võru       00:57:22 +22:02
10.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:01:20 +26:00
11. 26800 Liise Rähn                           01:07:01 +31:41
12. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:12:26 +37:06
13. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 01:13:16 +37:56
14. 36458 Pirkko Külanurm                      01:48:30 +73:10
15.  2832 Lagle Lehes               SA TÜK     01:48:32 +73:12
RADA5M Rada (8): 11 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:37:03 
 2. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:38:12 +01:09
 3.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:43:21 +06:18
 4.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:49:29 +12:26
 5. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:55:54 +18:51
 6.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:04:45 +27:42
 7. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 01:06:49 +29:46
 8.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:09:27 +32:24
 9.  5500 Kaspar Külm               SSE RIGA   01:32:15 +55:12
RADA5N Rada (9): 11 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:37:58 
 2.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:38:50 +00:52
 3.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:41:11 +03:13
 4.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       00:42:21 +04:23
 5. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:46:54 +08:56
 6.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:51:36 +13:38
 7.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:52:43 +14:45
 8.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:54:47 +16:49
 9. 24124 Hanna-Kristel Valge       Ilves      01:03:53 +25:55
10. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 01:06:38 +28:40
11.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:16:26 +38:28
RADA6N Rada (10): 9 KP 3200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:02:29 
RADA7M Rada (11): 8 KP 2400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:31:48 
 2. 25219 Joosep Tali               Harju OK   00:35:45 +03:57
 3. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:44:38 +12:50
 4. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      01:23:26 +51:38
RADA7N Rada (12): 8 KP 2400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23250 Joanna Albert                        00:34:46 
 2. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      01:23:48 +49:02
RADA8M Rada (13): 4 KP 900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23808 Joosep Kraas                         00:12:21 
RADA8N Rada (14): 4 KP 900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34335 Annabel Karabelnik        Tartu      00:32:37 
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Katoliku   00:37:42 
 2. 13286 Kristel Kõivo             Peko       00:50:14 +12:32
 3. 28187 Eleonora Ellamik          Klaabu las 00:53:37 +15:55
 4. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   00:56:58 +19:16
 5.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:04:47 +27:05
 6.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:07:14 +29:32
 7.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:09:31 +31:49
 8.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:15:41 +37:59
 9. 35054 Kristjan Vassil                      01:16:01 +38:19
10.  7775 Oleg Koshik                          01:17:00 +39:18
11. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         01:22:46 +45:04
12.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      01:33:46 +56:04
13. 18208 Ott Oskar Lehes           Lasteaed T 01:33:52 +56:10
14. 35711 Priit Kalme                          02:53:46 +136:04