Tartu sprindipäevak - 02.06.2022 - Tartu kesklinn

02.06.2022
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA1N] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 21 KP 3100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       00:18:42 
 2. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tammed     00:18:45 +00:03
 3. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:18:59 +00:17
 4. 35748 Olari Orm                            00:19:38 +00:56
 5. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:19:51 +01:09
 6. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:20:06 +01:24
 7. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:20:08 +01:26
 8. 20939 Lauri Sõõro               Kondimooto 00:20:28 +01:46
 9.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves      00:20:49 +02:07
10.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:21:12 +02:30
11. 12204 Antti Tamm                Tartu Obse 00:21:19 +02:37
12. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Ilves      00:21:22 +02:40
13. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:21:23 +02:41
14. 27346 Hans-Kristen Rootalu      Kuperjanov 00:21:34 +02:52
15.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:21:50 +03:08
16. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      00:22:04 +03:22
17.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:22:10 +03:28
18.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:22:14 +03:32
19. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:22:18 +03:36
20.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:22:25 +03:43
21.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:22:26 +03:44
22.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:22:28 +03:46
23.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:23:06 +04:24
24. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:23:07 +04:25
25. 28193 Alar Rähn                            00:23:09 +04:27
26. 22050 Alar Leemet               Pipedrive  00:23:24 +04:42
27. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:23:29 +04:47
28. 20521 Toomas Roosma             Tartu      00:23:43 +05:01
29. 25643 Aivar Põllu               Eesti Ener 00:23:46 +05:04
30.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel             Tartu      00:23:53 +05:11
31. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:24:06 +05:24
32.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:24:10 +05:28
33. 20015 Kristjan Saar             Kaitseväe  00:24:10 +05:28
34.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:24:13 +05:31
35. 33494 Maarjo Põder              Võru vald  00:24:37 +05:55
36. 36369 Eemeli Mikkonen                      00:24:40 +05:58
37. 19646 Indrek Kaseorg            Kaitseväe  00:24:52 +06:10
38.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:24:53 +06:11
39. 36520 Alar Kööbi                           00:25:01 +06:19
40.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:25:26 +06:44
41.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:25:28 +06:46
42. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:25:38 +06:56
43. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Ilves      00:25:59 +07:17
44. 17014 Taavi Dovnar              Tartumaa   00:26:13 +07:31
45. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        00:26:36 +07:54
46. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:26:45 +08:03
47. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                 Tartumaa  00:27:14 +08:32
48. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        00:27:28 +08:46
49.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:27:37 +08:55
50.  6079 Peeter Anijalg            HTG        00:27:39 +08:57
51. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:28:03 +09:21
52. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:28:31 +09:49
53.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:28:37 +09:55
54. 34667 Kalle Daniel              Põltsamaa  00:28:38 +09:56
55. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:28:45 +10:03
56. 23413 Renno Reitsnik            Tartumaa   00:28:46 +10:04
57. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:28:58 +10:16
58. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:29:07 +10:25
59. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:29:13 +10:31
60. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:29:22 +10:40
61. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 00:30:21 +11:39
62. 35685 Ragnar Liblik                        00:30:25 +11:43
63.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:30:46 +12:04
64. 31229 Fred Koppel                          00:30:51 +12:09
65. 36841 Kirret Kanna              GoTo Ehitu 00:31:29 +12:47
66.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:33:19 +14:37
67.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:33:53 +15:11
68. 36365 Helari Hellenurm          Agape spor 00:34:32 +15:50
69. 30642 Priit Toru                           00:34:42 +16:00
70.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:35:56 +17:14
71. 25384 Anti Reiman                          00:36:00 +17:18
72. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 00:36:16 +17:34
73.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         00:38:01 +19:19
74. 17594 Kaarel Jagomägi                      00:42:24 +23:42
75. 35941 Samuel Sarana                        00:55:02 +36:20
76. 28151 Martti Poolak                        01:32:17 +73:35
RADA1N Rada (2): 21 KP 3100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:23:45 
 2. 25616 Karin Pai                 JOKA       00:24:09 +00:24
 3.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:24:26 +00:41
 4.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:26:02 +02:17
 5. 19708 Marii Ojastu              Võru       00:26:14 +02:29
 6. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:26:32 +02:47
 7. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:26:46 +03:01
 8.  6307 Teele Tšoba               Tammed     00:26:59 +03:14
 9.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:27:49 +04:04
10.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:28:01 +04:16
11.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:28:10 +04:25
12.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:28:46 +05:01
13.  3874 Jaana Karja               Katoliku   00:29:33 +05:48
14.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:30:02 +06:17
15. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:30:22 +06:37
16. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:30:51 +07:06
17.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:31:24 +07:39
18.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:32:17 +08:32
19.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:32:33 +08:48
20. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:32:37 +08:52
21. 26168 Sille Meikop              Suusahullu 00:32:51 +09:06
22. 31119 Merili Aaspalu            Swedbank   00:33:06 +09:21
23.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:34:10 +10:25
24. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:34:54 +11:09
25.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:35:37 +11:52
26. 36367 Kaili Rätsep                         00:37:04 +13:19
27.  4358 Maarika Vask              Ilves      00:38:51 +15:06
28. 28144 Eva Meinson                          00:39:07 +15:22
29.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:39:33 +15:48
30. 27845 Kaie Lehtme                          00:39:38 +15:53
31. 11082 Elin Riisenberg           TTG        00:39:51 +16:06
32. 31565 Milvi Jallajas            x143       00:39:52 +16:07
33. 36335 Taimi Velba                          00:39:54 +16:09
34.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:39:56 +16:11
35. 36459 Pille Laine               x145       00:40:07 +16:22
36.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:44:02 +20:17
37. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      00:45:02 +21:17
38.  9322 Anne Must                            00:46:17 +22:32
39.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:46:33 +22:48
40. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            00:51:44 +27:59
41. 35923 Triinu Orm                           00:53:25 +29:40
42. 35940 Laura Grihin                         00:54:59 +31:14
43. 35661 Sigrid Vider                         01:02:51 +39:06
44.     0 Mari-Anne Philips         x155       01:05:17 +41:32
45.     0 Regina Melder             x178       01:35:06 +71:21
RADA2M Rada (3): 15 KP 2200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:15:42 
 2.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:16:00 +00:18
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:16:50 +01:08
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:17:48 +02:06
 5. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää     00:19:09 +03:27
 6. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:19:30 +03:48
 7.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:21:03 +05:21
 8. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:22:50 +07:08
 9. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:24:23 +08:41
10. 25219 Joosep Tali               Harju OK   00:25:12 +09:30
11. 11099 Jaan Artur Viirsalu       Kape       00:26:56 +11:14
12.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:27:10 +11:28
13. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:30:36 +14:54
14. 33421 Mihkel Põldvere                      00:30:40 +14:58
15.     0 Martin Vellemäe                      00:30:40 +14:58
16. 34666 Uku Nael                             00:30:40 +14:58
17.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:32:47 +17:05
18.  2726 Mart Mardiste             Kape       00:32:48 +17:06
19. 27426 Tarmo Koitla                         00:33:41 +17:59
20. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           00:34:33 +18:51
21. 33531 Pärt Luukas Leinart                  00:39:11 +23:29
22. 33420 Martin Talismaa                      00:39:11 +23:29
RADA2N Rada (4): 15 KP 2200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:15:28 
 2.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   00:18:34 +03:06
 3. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:20:08 +04:40
 4. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:21:00 +05:32
 5. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:22:54 +07:26
 6.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:24:15 +08:47
 7. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:24:20 +08:52
 8.  7195 Kaidi Käärmann                       00:25:28 +10:00
 9.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:26:01 +10:33
10. 35253 Helena Jäe                Ilves      00:26:41 +11:13
11.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:27:43 +12:15
12. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:27:44 +12:16
13.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:28:33 +13:05
14.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:30:10 +14:42
15.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:31:57 +16:29
16.     0 Heleene Reima                        00:32:03 +16:35
17.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:35:35 +20:07
18.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:38:36 +23:08
19. 30704 Vanessa Vulf              Tartu Hans 00:38:42 +23:14
20. 34837 Agathe Soonsein                      00:39:47 +24:19
21. 36458 Pirkko Külanurm                      00:41:41 +26:13
22.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:44:19 +28:51
23.     0 Katrin Lasberg                       00:44:56 +29:28
24. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:45:22 +29:54
25.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:46:24 +30:56
26. 37215 Liine Tamm                           00:54:22 +38:54
RADA3M Rada (5): 10 KP 1400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27177 Kaur Kolberg                         00:15:21 
 2. 25655 Liivar Lätt               Tartu Veer 00:16:37 +01:16
 3.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:21:22 +06:01
 4. 31358 Ervin Sedman                         00:29:35 +14:14
 5. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         00:29:42 +14:21
 6.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:40:25 +25:04
 7. 37123 Maru Oviir                x182       01:06:59 +51:38
RADA3N Rada (6): 10 KP 1400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:18:02 
 2. 36000 Eva Maia Aloel            Kape       00:19:22 +01:20
 3. 26259 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:20:24 +02:22
 4. 31357 Linda Sedman                         00:29:32 +11:30
 5. 14815 Tiina Sedman              TÜ         00:29:34 +11:32
 6. 34370 Ave Seim                             00:31:58 +13:56
 7. 25289 Hertha Marta Pauliine Jal Tartu      00:43:09 +25:07
 8. 12681 Kätlin Oviir              PRIA       00:58:27 +40:25
RADA4M Rada (7): 8 KP 700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:10:20 
 2. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:10:44 +00:24
 3. 31715 Uku-Jasper Aan                       00:11:20 +01:00
 4. 32077 Keron Kolberg                        00:12:29 +02:09
 5. 36497 Karl Joosep Mumm          Laululinnu 00:13:02 +02:42
 6. 24244 Karl Mumm                            00:13:06 +02:46
 7.     0 Birk Verlinden                       00:16:29 +06:09
 8. 33928 Hardi Võsaste                        00:17:05 +06:45
RADA4N Rada (8): 8 KP 700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Katoliku   00:05:17 
 2. 20672 Helena Freudenthal        Cyber      00:13:17 +08:00
 3. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:13:28 +08:11
 4. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:13:46 +08:29
 5. 32104 Klaara Mari Tüür                     00:15:30 +10:13
 6. 36833 Eliise Jõesaar                       00:17:42 +12:25
 7. 36465 Saskia Palover                       00:19:59 +14:42
 8. 35555 Brita Pääslane            Kõrveküla  00:20:17 +15:00
 9. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:28:20 +23:03
10. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:28:45 +23:28
11. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:29:05 +23:48
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Bruno Kruuse              x148       00:09:27 
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:20:32 +11:05
 3. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Peko       00:23:12 +13:45
 4.  1856 Erki Pruul                           00:23:39 +14:12
 5. 37271 Olavi Mikkonen            x125       00:25:50 +16:23
 6. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:27:08 +17:41
 7. 36492 Ats Kroon                            00:27:54 +18:27
 8. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           00:28:18 +18:51
 9.  3074 Runnar Lindepuu           Kape       00:28:32 +19:05
10.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:28:37 +19:10
11.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape       00:31:08 +21:41
12. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:39:02 +29:35
13.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:39:51 +30:24
14. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:41:16 +31:49
15.     0 Rolf Romeo Russo                     00:41:26 +31:59
16. 35924 Külliki Karask                       00:45:03 +35:36
17. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:51:10 +41:43
18. 36466 Anne Menert                          00:54:48 +45:21
19.     0 Ricardo Kuuse             x119       00:55:19 +45:52
20. 37253 Andre Uusmaa              x168       00:56:49 +47:22
21.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:02:09 +52:42
22. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          01:10:53 +61:26
23.     0 Kristofer Plumberg        x160       01:14:35 +65:08