Tartu sprindipäevak - 09.06.2022 - Otepää

09.06.2022
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA1N] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 31 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              RATAS!     00:20:01 
 2. 35748 Olari Orm                            00:20:42 +00:41
 3.  3904 Veiko Kütt                Ilves      00:22:45 +02:44
 4. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:23:25 +03:24
 5. 12204 Antti Tamm                Tartu Obse 00:23:42 +03:41
 6.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:23:53 +03:52
 7. 10240 Tarmo Napa                Tartu      00:24:01 +04:00
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:24:09 +04:08
 9.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:24:50 +04:49
10. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:24:52 +04:51
11.  2661 Indrek Mahla              
12.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:25:30 +05:29
13.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:25:31 +05:30
14. 12875 Martin Himma              Rakv       00:25:41 +05:40
15.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:25:48 +05:47
16. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Peko       00:26:20 +06:19
17.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:26:37 +06:36
18. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:26:47 +06:46
19.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:26:52 +06:51
20. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:27:35 +07:34
21. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      00:28:08 +08:07
22. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   00:28:08 +08:07
23. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   00:28:12 +08:11
24.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:28:12 +08:11
25.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:28:16 +08:15
26. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:28:39 +08:38
27.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:29:06 +09:05
28. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:29:19 +09:18
29. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:29:41 +09:40
30.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:29:56 +09:55
31. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:30:59 +10:58
32. 36215 Kristo Männa              Türi       00:31:53 +11:52
33.  5251 Hans Teearu               Otepää     00:32:07 +12:06
34. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:32:09 +12:08
35. 34667 Kalle Daniel              Põltsamaa  00:33:34 +13:33
36.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:33:48 +13:47
37. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:34:40 +14:39
38.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:36:09 +16:08
39.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:37:41 +17:40
40. 36841 Kirret Kanna              GoTo Ehitu 00:39:01 +19:00
41.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:41:34 +21:33
42. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja              Tartu      00:43:08 +23:07
43.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         00:47:09 +27:08
44.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:47:35 +27:34
45. 33082 Markus Vlassov            Tartu Erak 00:48:56 +28:55
46. 33071 Martin Vlassov                       00:49:00 +28:59
47. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:51:48 +31:47
RADA1N Rada (2): 31 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:27:47 
 2.  6307 Teele Tšoba               Tammed     00:28:24 +00:37
 3.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:29:05 +01:18
 4. 35577 Liis Siigur                          00:29:24 +01:37
 5. 25616 Karin Pai                 JOKA       00:30:00 +02:13
 6.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   00:30:22 +02:35
 7.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:33:02 +05:15
 8. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko       00:33:13 +05:26
 9. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:36:50 +09:03
10.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:37:19 +09:32
11. 22434 Laura Kõrgvee             Estravel A 00:37:50 +10:03
12.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:38:34 +10:47
13. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 00:38:50 +11:03
14.   977 Kristi Uudeberg           Metsakunni 00:39:06 +11:19
15. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:39:45 +11:58
16.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:39:51 +12:04
17. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:41:50 +14:03
18. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        00:45:08 +17:21
19.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:45:09 +17:22
20.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:50:57 +23:10
21. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      01:03:16 +35:29
22. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova        Salvest    01:03:19 +35:32
23. 20918 Teele Uudeberg                       01:06:39 +38:52
24.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:10:07 +42:20
RADA2M Rada (3): 20 KP 2500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:15:18 
 2.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:15:37 +00:19
 3.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:15:52 +00:34
 4. 26823 Sten Sihver               Lauka PK   00:16:01 +00:43
 5. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:16:48 +01:30
 6.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:17:11 +01:53
 7. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää     00:17:53 +02:35
 8. 26336 Elmar Unn                 Karupesa t 00:18:37 +03:19
 9. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Ilves      00:19:04 +03:46
10.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:19:10 +03:52
11. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      00:20:19 +05:01
12.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:21:04 +05:46
13. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         00:21:30 +06:12
14. 36473 Alo Piho                             00:22:00 +06:42
15. 36474 Oliver Ilves                         00:22:00 +06:42
16. 29687 Aaron Rehemaa                        00:22:19 +07:01
17. 36472 Jakob Kojus                          00:22:23 +07:05
18. 31524 Albert Vidder             Põlva Spor 00:23:16 +07:58
19. 31864 Ervin Peik                           00:24:18 +09:00
20. 25786 Aulis Kuslap              ventilaato 00:24:58 +09:40
21. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:26:52 +11:34
22. 36365 Helari Hellenurm          Agape spor 00:31:33 +16:15
23. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:33:21 +18:03
24.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:34:29 +19:11
25. 36345 Robert Raak                          00:38:52 +23:34
26. 10352 Urmas Kõrgvee             Tartu LV   00:41:30 +26:12
27. 36374 Rasmus Tüvist             OK Käbi    00:49:28 +34:10
RADA2N Rada (4): 20 KP 2500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:15:16 
 2. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:16:43 +01:27
 3. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:16:54 +01:38
 4. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:18:23 +03:07
 5. 36470 Sophia Rikka              x70        00:18:53 +03:37
 6. 36471 Helena Elmet              x74        00:18:54 +03:38
 7. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:21:08 +05:52
 8. 35883 Ann-Marii Mets                       00:21:47 +06:31
 9. 20559 Anlourdees Veerpalu                  00:21:50 +06:34
10. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:21:57 +06:41
11. 32101 Sigrit Mahla              Peko       00:22:07 +06:51
12.  3333 Agris Ambos               Võru       00:23:35 +08:19
13. 18630 Jelena Všivtseva                     00:24:15 +08:59
14. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:24:26 +09:10
15. 16427 Tiia Kiis                 Kaitseliit 00:24:28 +09:12
16. 25785 Kädi Kuslap               Tartu Reis 00:24:56 +09:40
17. 36463 Anette Määniste           x35        00:27:09 +11:53
18. 36464 Ida Vahrušev                         00:27:12 +11:56
19. 13252 Terje Aloel               Suusahullu 00:27:16 +12:00
20.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:27:37 +12:21
21.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:28:07 +12:51
22.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:30:03 +14:47
23.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:30:30 +15:14
24.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:30:58 +15:42
25.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:31:15 +15:59
26.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:35:16 +20:00
27. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:36:42 +21:26
28. 36373 Agnes Kesa                OK Käbi    00:49:27 +34:11
29.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:54:34 +39:18
RADA3M Rada (5): 14 KP 1600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3894 Margus Sarap              Ilves      00:15:27 
 2. 36346 Juss Pikkor                          00:16:21 +00:54
 3.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:25:06 +09:39
 4. 36807 Daniel Sarap              Ok KÄBI    00:33:06 +17:39
 5. 36372 Sander Linde              OK Käbi    00:34:05 +18:38
 6. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:37:32 +22:05
 7. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             Descartes  00:37:32 +22:05
RADA3N Rada (6): 14 KP 1600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:13:50 
 2. 10393 Anne Jaaniste             Otepää     00:23:51 +10:01
 3. 20522 Marju Villak                         00:33:48 +19:58
 4. 36475 Grettel Arulaan                      00:34:39 +20:49
 5. 36476 Tuule Peips                          00:34:42 +20:52
 6.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:36:10 +22:20
 7. 36343 Gerty-Ly Lebedev          Otepää     00:44:41 +30:51
 8. 36479 Mari-Ann Freitak                     00:44:54 +31:04
 9. 36467 Marleen Freitak                      00:44:58 +31:08
RADA4M Rada (7): 8 KP 800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:11:47 
 2. 26335 Karl Kasemets                        00:14:05 +02:18
 3. 36462 Georg Kasemets                       00:14:12 +02:25
 4. 35890 Greete Kirsimägi                     00:14:48 +03:01
 5. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:14:58 +03:11
 6. 31770 Armon Roos                Kambja LA  00:15:14 +03:27
 7. 36670 Urmo Vidder               Vastse-Kuu 00:16:34 +04:47
 8. 33246 Kaaro Veide                          00:19:42 +07:55
 9. 36477 Romet Merirand                       00:27:37 +15:50
RADA4N Rada (8): 8 KP 800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:06:17 
 2. 35884 Aana-Lee Mets                        00:09:59 +03:42
 3. 36454 Lenna Pikkor                         00:10:43 +04:26
 4. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:13:00 +06:43
 5. 36478 Liis Uudeberg                        00:14:05 +07:48
 6. 35889 Kertu Kirsimägi                      00:15:02 +08:45
 7. 35866 Alondra Roos                         00:15:17 +09:00
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36469 Ivo Piho                  x67        00:18:26 
 2. 36468 Andorres Veerpalu         x65        00:18:27 +00:01
 3.  5562 Henn Rast                 Rait       00:19:42 +01:16
 4. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Ilves      00:21:54 +03:28
 5. 22050 Alar Leemet               Pipedrive  00:22:19 +03:53
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:23:16 +04:50
 7.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:25:17 +06:51
 8.  2991 Siiri Sotnik              Otepää     00:29:30 +11:04
 9.  2323 Raino Leopard             Peko       00:29:31 +11:05
10. 15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru       00:32:40 +14:14
11.  2986 Karl Teearu               Otepää     00:34:30 +16:04
12. 19798 Marie Elise Aug                      00:36:34 +18:08
13.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:42:15 +23:49
14. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:46:15 +27:49
15.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:46:35 +28:09
16.  5092 Helgo Tiidor              TARBUS     00:46:35 +28:09
17.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:46:37 +28:11
18. 24096 Mirjam Uusõue             Tartu Obse 00:48:16 +29:50
19. 34052 Annamai Must              x55        00:49:10 +30:44
20. 12320 Lada Peikre                          00:56:42 +38:16
21.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:08:21 +49:55
22. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          01:13:42 +55:16