Võrumaa kolmapäevak - 21.09.2022 - Paidra

21.09.2022
Korraldaja : Sixten ja Sarmite Sild, Madis Haug
Rajameister : Sixten Sild
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N14] [N35] [N45] [N60] [NR] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [VABA]
M10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35612 Levar Land                Võru       00:25:08 
 2. 36829 Joosep Adamson            Võru KLK   00:25:14 +00:06
 3. 27402 Hugo Park                 Loosu      00:32:01 +06:53
M12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:30:04 
 2. 28621 Holger Frey               Võru       01:02:43 +32:39
M14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:52:02 
 2. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke        Kohtla-Jär 01:43:41 +51:39
M18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:48:41 
M21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru       00:40:51 
 2.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:53:28 +12:37
 3. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:05:25 +24:34
M35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru       00:50:57 
 2.  4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand     00:53:02 +02:05
 3.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       01:01:41 +10:44
 4. 16484 Tiit Toots                Võru       01:02:06 +11:09
 5. 13517 Raido Viks                Võru       01:03:12 +12:15
 6. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:05:51 +14:54
 7. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:11:10 +20:13
M45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:53:45 
 2. 30587 Toomas Kibena             Võru       00:58:41 +04:56
 3.   493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko       00:59:24 +05:39
 4.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:00:30 +06:45
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:02:33 +08:48
 6.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:06:31 +12:46
 7. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:10:58 +17:13
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:40:31 
 2. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     00:41:32 +01:01
 3.  2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru       00:46:43 +06:12
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:51:24 +10:53
 5. 16472 Georg Ruuda               Võru vald  01:05:35 +25:04
 6.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:12:46 +32:15
N14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     00:21:42 
N35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:55:52 
 2.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:04:07 +08:15
 3. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:09:44 +13:52
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:18:31 +22:39
 5. 24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald  01:28:22 +32:30
N45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:46:02 
 2.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       00:55:58 +09:56
 3.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Võru       01:15:25 +29:23
 4. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:28:29 +42:27
 5. 36828 Piret Lilover             Võru       01:30:39 +44:37
 6. 37509 Helina Viik               Haanja     02:06:44 +80:42
N60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18434 Inge Eit                  Võru ISK   00:28:18 
 2.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:30:25 +02:07
 3. 15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS  00:31:01 +02:43
 4.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:37:49 +09:31
NR ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27403 Hettel Park               Loosu      00:09:43 
 2. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:09:46 +00:03
 3. 37704 Jaagup Adamson            Võru       00:15:15 +05:32
 4. 36187 Kiara Arabella Saarepuu   Võru vald  00:15:45 +06:02
 5. 35608 Heti Park                 Võru       00:15:55 +06:12
 6. 32198 Dolores Russak            Võru       00:16:09 +06:26
 7. 36815 Eedel Sild                Võru       00:25:10 +15:27
RADA1 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:05:55 
RADA2 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:58:39 
RADA3 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:58:45 
RADA4 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:38:14 
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31524 Albert Vidder             Kobras     00:42:21 
 2. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:43:43 +01:22
 3. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:49:06 +06:45
 4. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:50:11 +07:50
 5. 37707 Romet Pentinen            Kuperjanov 01:00:38 +18:17
 6. 29270 Margus Juhkam             Maraton Me 01:22:20 +39:59
 7. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     01:23:23 +41:02
 8. 27163 Kadri Palo-Juhkam         Kõlleste   01:30:18 +47:57
 9. 33288 Kaisa Niilo               Võru NKK   01:47:57 +65:36
10. 37705 Helen Karu                Parksepa N 01:48:26 +66:05
11. 36228 Hannelora Asi             Parksepa N 01:48:35 +66:14
12. 37678 Anelle Runtal             Parksepa   01:48:40 +66:19
13. 22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la 01:48:42 +66:21
14. 37706 Greteliis Piirisild       Parksepa N 01:48:57 +66:36