Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 15.09.2022 - Tori

15.09.2022
Korraldaja : Sander Blehner
Rajameister : Kalev Hunt
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1 Rada (1): 21 KP 5300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:30:58 
 2.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:31:43 +00:45
 3. 17170 Romet Sutt                           00:31:48 +00:50
 4. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:32:38 +01:40
 5.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:33:03 +02:05
 6. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:33:52 +02:54
 7. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:36:05 +05:07
 8. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju OK   00:36:37 +05:39
 9.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:36:45 +05:47
10. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:36:48 +05:50
11.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:37:39 +06:41
12.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:39:03 +08:05
13.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:40:27 +09:29
14.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:40:29 +09:31
15.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:40:39 +09:41
16.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      00:40:58 +10:00
17.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK   00:41:05 +10:07
18. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Spor 00:41:50 +10:52
19. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:42:11 +11:13
20.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:43:29 +12:31
21.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:45:33 +14:35
22. 25858 Andreas Aus               West       00:45:34 +14:36
23.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:45:41 +14:43
24.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:45:43 +14:45
25. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:47:07 +16:09
26.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:48:45 +17:47
27. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:51:02 +20:04
28. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:52:48 +21:50
29. 23173 Anu Talu                  West       00:59:04 +28:06
30. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:03:38 +32:40
31.  4197 Sulev Tuude               West       01:04:03 +33:05
32.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:09:39 +38:41
33.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:14:54 +43:56
34.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:16:09 +45:11
2 Rada (2): 13 KP 3900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:29:37 
 2.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       00:29:41 +00:04
 3.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:33:32 +03:55
 4. 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere                 00:34:27 +04:50
 5. 25891 Veiko Kanistik                       00:34:59 +05:22
 6.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:35:07 +05:30
 7.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju OK   00:35:49 +06:12
 8. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:36:23 +06:46
 9.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:41:44 +12:07
10. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   00:42:26 +12:49
11. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 00:44:58 +15:21
12. 28287 Olivia Vinter             West       00:45:13 +15:36
13. 35299 Miina Lanno               Pärnu Spor 00:45:27 +15:50
14.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:46:29 +16:52
15. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:28:23 +58:46
3 Rada (3): 10 KP 3000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:27:15 
 2. 36490 Herwin Väljamäe           Pärnu Spor 00:33:05 +05:50
 3. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Pärnu-Jaag 00:34:26 +07:11
 4. 35217 Pärtel Pesti                         00:34:42 +07:27
 5. 36135 Reno Reinhold             Kilingi-Nõ 00:35:09 +07:54
 6. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Spor 00:35:43 +08:28
 7. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:35:58 +08:43
 8. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   00:43:10 +15:55
 9. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:43:12 +15:57
10. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:44:00 +16:45
11. 37714 Anton Eller                          00:51:48 +24:33
12.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:51:49 +24:34
13. 24494 Marie Johanna Teearu      Pärnu Spor 01:12:10 +44:55
14. 33801 Lisandra Karu             Pärnu Spor 01:12:19 +45:04
15. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       01:12:53 +45:38
4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36716 Kaisa Suija                          00:17:48 
 2. 33804 Pääsu Lille               Pärnu Wald 00:21:12 +03:24
 3. 37120 Leevi Lille                          00:21:18 +03:30
 4. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:24:26 +06:38
 5. 28189 Henriko Halliste          Rääma kool 00:32:42 +14:54
 6. 31359 Kirsi Lumberg                        00:35:57 +18:09
5 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33805 Mirt Kaljur               Harju OK   00:04:37 
 2. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:39:07 +34:30
 3.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:54:06 +49:29
 4. 37668 Estel-Mari  Tahmaz        Waldorf Ko 00:00:00 +-5:-37