Tallinna Neljapäevak - 09.06.2022 - Järvi Järved

09.06.2022
Korraldaja : SRD SK / Ella Šved
Rajameister : Dmitri Šved
[M8NR] [N8NR] [M10TR] [N10TR] [M21A] [M35] [M21B] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M21AL] [N21A] [M55] [M60] [N35] [M18] [N21B] [N40] [N45] [M16] [M65] [N50] [N55] [MLIHTNE] [NLIHTNE] [M21BL] [N18] [N60] [N65] [M14] [M70] [N16] [M12] [N12] [N14] [M75] [N70] [M80] [M85] [N75] [N80] [N85] [V]
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:11:24 
 2. 37135 Andres Pärn                          00:16:42 +05:18
 3. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht                        00:17:25 +06:01
 4. 36906 Jekabs Podins                        00:17:38 +06:14
 5. 37137 Karl Sebastian Silman                00:17:43 +06:19
 6. 34565 Mine Ito                             00:17:46 +06:22
 7. 37145 Robert Saagpakk                      00:17:52 +06:28
 8. 26184 Iris Beilmann                        00:18:46 +07:22
 9. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:19:33 +08:09
10. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:20:33 +09:09
11. 37202 Kristo Saagpakk                      00:20:53 +09:29
12. 37136 Reet Pärn                            00:22:59 +11:35
13. 37143 Kristofer Kuldmeri                   00:23:08 +11:44
14. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani       Tammed     00:30:11 +18:47
N8NR Rada (2): 5 KP 1,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik      Mercury    00:12:40 
 2. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik       Mercury    00:13:02 +00:22
 3. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:13:20 +00:40
 4. 29415 Rosiine Liblik                       00:16:12 +03:32
 5. 26271 Lille Liblik                         00:16:18 +03:38
 6. 27929 Anete Kalda                          00:17:13 +04:33
 7. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:17:38 +04:58
 8. 37141 Ella Luhakivi                        00:18:37 +05:57
 9. 37138 Darja Lukina                         00:18:47 +06:07
10. 30622 Udo Mitt                             00:18:54 +06:14
11. 30623 Maia Mitt                            00:19:07 +06:27
12. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:19:56 +07:16
13. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:20:28 +07:48
14. 36013 Adele Kaljuve                        00:20:57 +08:17
15. 36070 Matilda Kaljuve                      00:21:01 +08:21
16. 34566 Vivian Silman                        00:21:31 +08:51
17. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:21:45 +09:05
18. 35027 Lysandra Pent                        00:28:29 +15:49
19. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman                   00:35:25 +22:45
20. 31040 Triine Jänes              Kolga Kool 01:50:24 +97:44
    37201 Yoko Tuuletare                       DQ 
    37140 Nora Trääder                         DQ 
    37139 Lana Tuurmaa                         DQ 
M10TR Rada (3): 6 KP 0,80km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:08:20 
 2. 22111 Rainer Kranberg           Mercury    00:08:55 +00:35
 3. 34563 Rudolf Matzen                        00:13:08 +04:48
 4. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:15:12 +06:52
 5. 36498 Lennart Kuningas          Tammed     00:26:01 +17:41
 6. 35675 Krisianis Podins                     00:28:14 +19:54
N10TR Rada (4): 6 KP 0,80km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:09:34 
 2. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:15:04 +05:30
 3. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:16:46 +07:12
 4. 36146 Emma Lukoseviciute                   00:43:12 +33:38
 5. 36545 Ita Seeman                           00:43:17 +33:43
 6. 35028 Hele Säde Pintman                    01:55:25 +105:51
M21A Rada (5): 24 KP 8260,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:51:22 
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:53:21 +01:59
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:53:31 +02:09
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                SK100      00:54:05 +02:43
 5. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:54:13 +02:51
 6.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhj  00:54:17 +02:55
 7.  3657 Johannes Ehala            JOKA       00:59:19 +07:57
 8.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:59:56 +08:34
 9.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:01:49 +10:27
10.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:01:52 +10:30
11. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:02:45 +11:23
12.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      01:07:38 +16:16
13. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:11:52 +20:30
14. 35203 Kristjan Taaler                      01:16:04 +24:42
15.  9723 Ülar Aasa                            01:17:14 +25:52
M35 Rada (6): 24 KP 8260,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:57:04 
 2.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       00:57:05 +00:01
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:58:13 +01:09
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:00:22 +03:18
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:02:33 +05:29
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              RKAS       01:03:52 +06:48
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:04:47 +07:43
 8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            TAOK       01:04:56 +07:52
 9. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      01:05:19 +08:15
10. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Mercury    01:07:42 +10:38
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:13:40 +16:36
12. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:14:24 +17:20
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:17:17 +20:13
14. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:20:48 +23:44
15. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:28:56 +31:52
M21B Rada (7): 21 KP 7170,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:54:44 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:55:22 +00:38
 3. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:55:38 +00:54
 4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:59:49 +05:05
 5.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras     01:02:35 +07:51
 6. 35760 Joonas Kuuskla            Põrgupõhja 01:02:53 +08:09
 7. 33104 Marko Tammist                        01:05:52 +11:08
 8. 35286 Gregor Funk               Põrgupõhj  01:07:57 +13:13
 9. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:08:18 +13:34
10. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:08:20 +13:36
11. 34882 Theo Efros                           01:08:24 +13:40
12. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:16:30 +21:46
13. 33091 Marko Mägiveer                       01:16:34 +21:50
14. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:17:34 +22:50
15. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:18:50 +24:06
16. 17533 Ülo Urb                              01:19:52 +25:08
17.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        01:24:03 +29:19
18. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:30:50 +36:06
19.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:31:08 +36:24
20. 23013 Johann Põldra                        01:31:35 +36:51
21. 12276 Andres Tiko               KFV        01:55:26 +60:42
22. 24810 Rando Düüna                          01:59:58 +65:14
M40 Rada (8): 21 KP 7170,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:46:37 
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõhj  00:48:42 +02:05
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:52:26 +05:49
 4.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:54:46 +08:09
 5.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      00:57:36 +10:59
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:01:04 +14:27
 7.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:02:57 +16:20
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:03:33 +16:56
 9. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:09:39 +23:02
10. 27397 Konstantin Roomet         Loginet    01:11:24 +24:47
11. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:11:59 +25:22
12. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:12:35 +25:58
13. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:23:16 +36:39
14. 34874 Aleksei Roomet            Loginet    01:32:12 +45:35
M45 Rada (9): 19 KP 6820,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:52:47 
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhj  00:53:56 +01:09
 3.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Mercury    00:55:50 +03:03
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:55:55 +03:08
 5.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:56:27 +03:40
 6.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Kaitsevägi 01:01:10 +08:23
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:01:50 +09:03
 8.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:03:01 +10:14
 9.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  01:04:03 +11:16
10.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:07:02 +14:15
11.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:08:35 +15:48
12.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:10:59 +18:12
13.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:15:51 +23:04
14. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:18:45 +25:58
15. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:19:59 +27:12
16.   854 Jan Liister                          01:30:25 +37:38
17.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:50:41 +57:54
M50 Rada (10): 19 KP 6820,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:50:09 
 2.  1027 Sven Luks                 Põrgupõh   00:52:18 +02:09
 3.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:55:38 +05:29
 4.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:56:00 +05:51
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:56:29 +06:20
 6.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:57:13 +07:04
 7.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              SAKU MARAT 00:57:32 +07:23
 8.  1996 Margus Kandelin           Swedbank S 00:58:26 +08:17
 9.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:58:32 +08:23
10.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:59:33 +09:24
11.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:00:08 +09:59
12.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:00:51 +10:42
13.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     01:02:11 +12:02
14.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:03:30 +13:21
15.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:04:09 +14:00
16.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:04:28 +14:19
17.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:05:22 +15:13
18.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:05:57 +15:48
19. 12280 Andres Viira              Põrgupõhj  01:06:29 +16:20
20.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:08:18 +18:09
21. 25462 Ülar Mark                            01:18:29 +28:20
22.    63 Hannes Hütsi                         01:20:38 +30:29
23.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:24:49 +34:40
24.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:28:52 +38:43
25.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:30:28 +40:19
26.  7897 Kaido Kägu                Sinine Zet 01:30:32 +40:23
M21AL Rada (11): 18 KP 6290,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:45:20 
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:46:16 +00:56
 3.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:47:42 +02:22
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli            Mercury    00:48:17 +02:57
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:48:39 +03:19
 6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:50:28 +05:08
 7.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:52:22 +07:02
 8.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:54:49 +09:29
 9. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:55:37 +10:17
10.  3741 Taavi Talver              Mercury    00:55:40 +10:20
11.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:56:20 +11:00
12.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:56:48 +11:28
13. 33184 Rauno Pärg                           00:57:03 +11:43
14.  8481 Janno Veeorg                         00:57:32 +12:12
15. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:58:33 +13:13
16.  3987 Jaagup Toome              Hippok     00:58:51 +13:31
17. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     00:59:41 +14:21
18.   978 Jaanus Vendelin                      01:00:22 +15:02
19.  4509 Paul Lumi                            01:00:40 +15:20
20.   976 Urmas Rannu               976        01:01:56 +16:36
21. 32418 Andrei Orlov              Neste Eest 01:02:41 +17:21
22.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:04:09 +18:49
23.  4159 Jaan Viru                 Orvand     01:06:44 +21:24
24.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:07:20 +22:00
25. 34313 Marten Pärg                          01:08:34 +23:14
26.  3631 Jörgen Vaikjärv           Vunder     01:09:14 +23:54
27. 29723 Imre Nemvalts                        01:09:17 +23:57
28. 14970 Karlis Podins                        01:09:40 +24:20
29.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:19:30 +34:10
30.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:19:56 +34:36
31.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:20:49 +35:29
32. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:20:50 +35:30
33. 28403 Rainer Kaar                          01:30:01 +44:41
34. 36586 Mihkel Mark                          01:51:04 +65:44
35.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:52:01 +66:41
N21A Rada (12): 18 KP 6290,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:43:44 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:56:01 +12:17
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:57:21 +13:37
 4.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      00:59:04 +15:20
 5.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    01:00:29 +16:45
 6. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           01:02:50 +19:06
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:03:15 +19:31
 8.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju OK   01:04:08 +20:24
 9. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:17:50 +34:06
M55 Rada (13): 16 KP 5670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:44:57 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj  00:46:43 +01:46
 3.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:49:07 +04:10
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhj  00:50:57 +06:00
 5. 25228 Indrek Neivelt                       00:52:00 +07:03
 6.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:55:23 +10:26
 7.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:55:55 +10:58
 8.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:56:06 +11:09
 9.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:03:11 +18:14
10.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:03:53 +18:56
11. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:12:35 +27:38
12.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:21:52 +36:55
13. 21507 Peeter Mark                          01:27:19 +42:22
M60 Rada (14): 16 KP 5670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:47:32 
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:47:44 +00:12
 3.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:48:11 +00:39
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:48:44 +01:12
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:52:05 +04:33
 6.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:52:42 +05:10
 7. 31152 Urmas Lips                Koop       00:52:42 +05:10
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:52:44 +05:12
 9.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:53:04 +05:32
10.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:55:26 +07:54
11. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:56:12 +08:40
12.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:56:59 +09:27
13.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:00:24 +12:52
14.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:01:25 +13:53
15.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:02:54 +15:22
16.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:06:16 +18:44
17.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:11:04 +23:32
18. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:18:49 +31:17
19. 34163 Joel Kass                            01:24:57 +37:25
N35 Rada (15): 16 KP 5670,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:53:34 
 2.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:54:32 +00:58
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                TON        00:55:36 +02:02
 4. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:02:39 +09:05
 5.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:06:04 +12:30
 6.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:12:54 +19:20
 7. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:18:58 +25:24
M18 Rada (16): 15 KP 5300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36502 Enriko Siht                          01:33:06 
N21B Rada (17): 15 KP 5300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:46:01 
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:53:55 +07:54
 3.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:55:13 +09:12
 4. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  00:55:52 +09:51
 5.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj  00:56:14 +10:13
 6.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:56:50 +10:49
 7.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:57:15 +11:14
 8.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tallinna Ü 00:57:22 +11:21
 9.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:59:25 +13:24
10. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar                        00:59:37 +13:36
11. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:08:03 +22:02
12. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:08:13 +22:12
13. 35918 Mariann Vendelin                     01:08:56 +22:55
14. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         01:09:01 +23:00
15.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:09:25 +23:24
16.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:19:24 +33:23
17. 36606 Kai Salm                  Tallinna T 01:33:09 +47:08
18.  5702 Kadri Pirn                Elisa      01:50:14 +64:13
N40 Rada (18): 15 KP 5300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:45:54 
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:46:25 +00:31
 3.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhj  00:52:28 +06:34
 4.  6271 Monika Tomingas           Mercury    00:52:55 +07:01
 5.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      00:59:27 +13:33
 6.  3314 Terje Ots                 Swedbank S 00:59:40 +13:46
 7. 24348 Nelli Rünk                           01:15:38 +29:44
N45 Rada (19): 15 KP 5300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:48:43 
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:51:29 +02:46
 3.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:51:45 +03:02
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:52:35 +03:52
 5.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:52:44 +04:01
 6. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       00:54:48 +06:05
 7. 32805 Inga Lips                 Koop       00:55:26 +06:43
 8.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:57:34 +08:51
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:58:08 +09:25
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:59:52 +11:09
11.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:03:26 +14:43
12.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:03:50 +15:07
13.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:04:03 +15:20
14. 12425 Maret Viira               Põrgupõhj  01:04:38 +15:55
15.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:05:10 +16:27
16. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:10:37 +21:54
17.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:14:57 +26:14
18. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     01:26:32 +37:49
19. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         01:26:46 +38:03
20. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:42:47 +54:04
M16 Rada (20): 13 KP 4340,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:38:16 
 2. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:48:16 +10:00
 3. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:52:42 +14:26
 4. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      01:10:42 +32:26
 5. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      01:29:20 +51:04
    30507 Laur Torjus                          DQ 
M65 Rada (21): 13 KP 4340,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:41:59 
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:43:18 +01:19
 3.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:46:23 +04:24
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:50:47 +08:48
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:51:42 +09:43
 6.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:54:19 +12:20
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:58:14 +16:15
 8.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:58:24 +16:25
 9.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:18:58 +36:59
10.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:29:37 +47:38
N50 Rada (22): 13 KP 4340,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:39:00 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:41:48 +02:48
 3.   482 Reet Idavain              Koop       00:49:30 +10:30
 4. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:53:39 +14:39
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:56:20 +17:20
 6.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          00:57:52 +18:52
 7.     0 Verena Funk                          01:03:46 +24:46
 8.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:11:50 +32:50
 9. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:13:50 +34:50
N55 Rada (23): 13 KP 4340,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:42:16 
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:44:08 +01:52
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:45:08 +02:52
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:46:14 +03:58
 5.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:46:43 +04:27
 6. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:52:16 +10:00
 7.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:54:09 +11:53
 8.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:54:45 +12:29
 9.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:57:22 +15:06
10.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:59:30 +17:14
11.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:09:57 +27:41
12.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:17:24 +35:08
MLIHTNE Rada (24): 16 KP 4540,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36145 Andrius Lukosevicius                 00:34:11 
 2.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:47:25 +13:14
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:48:23 +14:12
 4. 19046 Olav Mets                 Alarmtec   01:01:11 +27:00
 5. 16729 Marko Koplimaa            Välisminis 01:04:32 +30:21
 6. 29550 Andres Zimmermann                    01:14:58 +40:47
 7.  1918 Margus Melsas             Hansa Spor 01:15:35 +41:24
 8. 35383 Giorgi Basiashvili        Georgia    01:22:28 +48:17
NLIHTNE Rada (25): 16 KP 4540,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:52:45 
 2.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:56:39 +03:54
 3.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:59:42 +06:57
 4.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:00:10 +07:25
 5.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:02:49 +10:04
 6. 35906 Liisa Kangust-Vaikjärv    Vunder     01:07:29 +14:44
 7.  2513 Ethel Madalik             Tammed     01:08:53 +16:08
 8.  3681 Liisa Lehtmäe             TAOK       01:10:46 +18:01
 9.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:15:41 +22:56
10.  5217 Marike Rämmel                        01:17:03 +24:18
11. 36553 Isma Belouah                         01:22:33 +29:48
12. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          01:33:04 +40:19
13.     0 Liina Sieberk                        01:34:16 +41:31
14. 29000 Olya Shved                SRD        01:36:32 +43:47
M21BL Rada (26): 14 KP 4150,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:33:59 
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:34:37 +00:38
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:38:16 +04:17
 4. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:39:10 +05:11
 5.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:39:36 +05:37
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:39:54 +05:55
 7.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:40:16 +06:17
 8.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:41:44 +07:45
 9.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      00:42:36 +08:37
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:43:04 +09:05
11. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        00:46:38 +12:39
12.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex     00:46:55 +12:56
13. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:48:37 +14:38
14.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD        00:51:04 +17:05
15.  5579 Andrus Tamme                         00:52:01 +18:02
16.  6654 Samuel Kirss                         00:52:25 +18:26
17.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          00:52:39 +18:40
18. 10491 Taivo Kurg                Maanteeame 00:53:00 +19:01
19.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:53:45 +19:46
20.  9979 Raini Raal                           00:59:17 +25:18
21.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:01:11 +27:12
22.  5568 Urmas Reikop              Sinine ?et 01:02:35 +28:36
23. 35564 Artem Prykhodko           SRD        01:06:14 +32:15
24.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 01:06:43 +32:44
25.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:11:25 +37:26
26. 36585 Mark Andreas Rebane                  01:44:36 +70:37
N18 Rada (27): 14 KP 4150,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            TON        00:42:51 
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko       00:46:31 +03:40
N60 Rada (28): 14 KP 4150,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:51:45 
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:53:56 +02:11
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:03:29 +11:44
 4.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:08:05 +16:20
 5. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:11:28 +19:43
 6. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:11:46 +20:01
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:22:32 +30:47
 8.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:32:25 +40:40
N65 Rada (29): 14 KP 4150,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:51:22 
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:51:47 +00:25
 3.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:53:08 +01:46
 4.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:57:07 +05:45
 5.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:01:18 +09:56
M14 Rada (30): 12 KP 3780,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:37:38 
 2. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:43:44 +06:06
 3. 18665 Robert Arund              Saue Tamme 00:57:35 +19:57
 4. 22658 Siim Arukaevu             Aruküla VW 01:04:50 +27:12
 5. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      01:20:17 +42:39
M70 Rada (31): 12 KP 3780,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:36:33 
 2.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:40:40 +04:07
 3.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:41:08 +04:35
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:42:41 +06:08
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:59:31 +22:58
 6.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:00:32 +23:59
 7.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:13:09 +36:36
N16 Rada (32): 12 KP 3780,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:41:07 
 2. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli          Mercury    00:41:40 +00:33
 3. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed     01:07:28 +26:21
M12 Rada (33): 9 KP 2580,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:26:11 
 2. 30639 Rainer Uussaar                       01:05:27 +39:16
N12 Rada (34): 9 KP 2580,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:23:15 
 2. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu            TON        00:40:58 +17:43
 3. 36584 Mirelle Sirel                        00:53:41 +30:26
 4. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    01:04:49 +41:34
 5. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       01:05:11 +41:56
 6. 32367 Marta Viilma              Kolga Kool 01:05:21 +42:06
 7. 32477 Jette Jakobson                       01:11:02 +47:47
 8. 35425 Kärt Tomingas             Mercury    01:13:38 +50:23
N14 Rada (35): 10 KP 3350,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17741 Miriam Paesüld            Tammed     00:36:45 
 2. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:40:24 +03:39
M75 Rada (36): 10 KP 3350,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:37:01 
 2.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                 Põrgupõhj  00:38:17 +01:16
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:41:04 +04:03
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:47:54 +10:53
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:50:37 +13:36
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:51:33 +14:32
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:54:03 +17:02
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:01:58 +24:57
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:03:02 +26:01
10.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:03:43 +26:42
N70 Rada (37): 10 KP 3350,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:47:28 
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:51:58 +04:30
 3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:57:06 +09:38
 4.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:09:48 +22:20
 5.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   01:13:04 +25:36
M80 Rada (38): 9 KP 2230,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:27:20 
 2.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:29:59 +02:39
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:32:41 +05:21
 4.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:38:17 +10:57
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:40:42 +13:22
 6.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:43:06 +15:46
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:43:30 +16:10
 8.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      00:44:10 +16:50
 9.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:47:30 +20:10
10.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:47:36 +20:16
11. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:50:16 +22:56
12.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:52:20 +25:00
13.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       00:57:33 +30:13
M85 Rada (39): 9 KP 2230,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:46:56 
N75 Rada (40): 9 KP 2230,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   00:34:22 
 2. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:15:22 +41:00
N80 Rada (41): 9 KP 2230,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:40:21 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:43:45 +03:24
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:56:07 +15:46
 4.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:27:54 +47:33
N85 Rada (42): 9 KP 2230,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:05:33 
V ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:27:34 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:32:20 +04:46
 3.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:33:10 +05:36
 4.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:33:48 +06:14
 5.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:38:26 +10:52
 6.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:38:59 +11:25
 7. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         00:42:14 +14:40
 8.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:46:41 +19:07
 9.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:50:40 +23:06
10.     0 Stefan Mölli                         00:54:50 +27:16
11.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:57:50 +30:16
12.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:59:34 +32:00
13.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:00:01 +32:27
14. 19826 Siim Liivand                         01:00:46 +33:12
15.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:02:28 +34:54
16.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:02:28 +34:54
17.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:03:46 +36:12
18.  2484 Edith Madalik             Peko       01:04:05 +36:31
19.  9014 Margit Grevel                        01:05:12 +37:38
20.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:05:30 +37:56
21.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:08:26 +40:52
22.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:09:31 +41:57
23.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:09:40 +42:06
24.  3881 Kristian Moor             TON        01:10:22 +42:48
25. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:10:54 +43:20
26. 36083 Helena Roosaar            -          01:13:20 +45:46
27.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:13:27 +45:53
28.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:14:19 +46:45
29.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju OK   01:19:08 +51:34
30. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:19:55 +52:21
31.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:22:08 +54:34
32.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:23:00 +55:26
33.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:24:11 +56:37
34. 34397 Marko Kallaspoolik                   01:24:26 +56:52
35. 37078 Piret Arukaevu                       01:26:27 +58:53
36. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:26:31 +58:57
37.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:26:49 +59:15
38.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:28:59 +61:25
39. 31071 Olga Kulinich             SRD        01:42:09 +74:35
40.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:45:52 +78:18
41. 36241 Raimo Vaiksalu                       02:10:25 +102:51
42.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      02:10:26 +102:52
43. 12396 Gerli Kivistik            AS Express 02:14:27 +106:53
44. 22217 Oliver Tamm                          02:14:27 +106:53
45. 35026 Hanna Velström                       00:00:00 +-28:-34