Tallinna Neljapäevak - 30.06.2022 - Ruu

30.06.2022
Korraldaja : Bona Fide / Mairolt Kakko
Rajameister : Jaan Olvet
[M8NR] [N8NR] [M10TR] [N10TR] [M21A] [M35] [M21B] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M21AL] [N21A] [M55] [M60] [N35] [M18] [N21B] [N40] [N45] [M16] [M65] [N50] [N55] [MLIHTNE] [NLIHTNE] [M21BL] [N18] [N60] [N65] [M14] [M70] [N16] [M12] [N12] [N14] [M75] [N70] [M80] [M85] [N75] [N80] [V]
M8NR Rada (1): 5 KP 1,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27319 Kert Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:08:31 
 2. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:08:35 +00:04
 3. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:08:40 +00:09
 4. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:08:55 +00:24
 5. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:09:03 +00:32
 6. 27717 Henry Roosipuu                       00:09:04 +00:33
 7. 36015 Paul Ruut Kalmo           Tallinna N 00:09:08 +00:37
 8. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:09:54 +01:23
 9. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:11:27 +02:56
10. 30078 Henri Janu                           00:11:57 +03:26
11. 35033 Hendrik Borkmann          x66        00:13:32 +05:01
12. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:13:54 +05:23
13. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:14:27 +05:56
14. 33326 Sebastjan Ottas                      00:18:16 +09:45
15. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:19:35 +11:04
N8NR Rada (2): 5 KP 1,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:07:37 
 2. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:08:32 +00:55
 3. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:08:35 +00:58
 4. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:08:36 +00:59
 5. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:09:26 +01:49
 6. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:09:37 +02:00
 7. 23016 Mira Heleen Süvari                   00:12:56 +05:19
 8. 29323 Kristi Viirmann           Põrgupõh   00:14:19 +06:42
 9. 27929 Anete Kalda                          00:17:05 +09:28
10. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:20:23 +12:46
M10TR Rada (3): 5 KP 0,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:07:52 
 2. 34563 Rudolf Matzen                        00:08:19 +00:27
 3. 35032 Uku-Martin Seeman         x12        00:11:49 +03:57
N10TR Rada (4): 5 KP 0,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:06:47 
 2. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:07:35 +00:48
 3. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:11:39 +04:52
 4. 36146 Emma Lukoseviciute                   00:11:51 +05:04
 5. 36545 Ita Seeman                           00:11:51 +05:04
 6. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:32:30 +25:43
M21A Rada (5): 26 KP 8620,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:08:44 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:10:38 +01:54
 3.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:11:11 +02:27
 4.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõhj  01:12:13 +03:29
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:13:14 +04:30
 6. 17495 Tuomas Väinä              x302       01:15:14 +06:30
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:25:26 +16:42
 8. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:26:19 +17:35
 9. 31158 Tauri Hunt                Maja       01:37:36 +28:52
10.  5574 Kristian Pilbas           Eesti Ener 01:37:39 +28:55
M35 Rada (6): 26 KP 8620,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:06:05 
 2. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            TAOK       01:12:37 +06:32
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:13:27 +07:22
 4. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:19:00 +12:55
 5.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:33:01 +26:56
 6. 28203 Alan Vask                 Töllerdise 01:47:33 +41:28
M21B Rada (7): 22 KP 6940,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:00:32 
 2.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:02:56 +02:24
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:03:30 +02:58
 4. 35760 Joonas Kuuskla            Põrgupõhja 01:04:10 +03:38
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:05:20 +04:48
 6.  4012 Martin Ling               Lehola     01:05:50 +05:18
 7.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     01:06:03 +05:31
 8.   759 Eero Raun                            01:07:51 +07:19
 9.  4918 Mairo Tutk                Ilves      01:10:30 +09:58
10.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:10:42 +10:10
11.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:11:41 +11:09
12. 24402 Ahti Raba                 LHV Pank   01:11:49 +11:17
13. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      01:12:45 +12:13
14.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:15:56 +15:24
15. 35286 Gregor Funk               Põrgupõhj  01:17:37 +17:05
16. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:18:06 +17:34
17. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:20:49 +20:17
18. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:26:21 +25:49
19. 20455 Ahto Pukk                 SOK        01:29:53 +29:21
20. 24810 Rando Düüna                          01:30:57 +30:25
21. 21551 Jevgeni Matjukov                     01:39:48 +39:16
22. 34114 Mihkel Sepp                          01:44:32 +44:00
23. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:51:16 +50:44
M40 Rada (8): 22 KP 6940,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Põrgupõhj  00:50:22 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:52:13 +01:51
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:56:53 +06:31
 4.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:03:53 +13:31
 5. 29929 Peeter Salong                        01:07:48 +17:26
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:13:49 +23:27
 7. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:16:26 +26:04
 8.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:18:48 +28:26
 9. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:24:19 +33:57
10. 34874 Aleksei Roomet            Loginet    01:35:20 +44:58
11. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        02:05:18 +74:56
M45 Rada (9): 17 KP 6430,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:51:46 
 2.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Mercury    00:56:40 +04:54
 3.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:00:53 +09:07
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:01:18 +09:32
 5.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõhj  01:02:40 +10:54
 6.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:04:33 +12:47
 7. 34885 Tero Hihnala                         01:07:09 +15:23
 8.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:09:26 +17:40
 9.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:10:25 +18:39
10. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:16:55 +25:09
11.  1960 Vallo Vardja              Saku vald  01:17:36 +25:50
12.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:35:04 +43:18
13. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:36:26 +44:40
M50 Rada (10): 17 KP 6430,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõhj  00:55:41 
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:55:53 +00:12
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõhj  00:56:15 +00:34
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:58:51 +03:10
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:59:37 +03:56
 6.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         01:00:14 +04:33
 7. 12280 Andres Viira              Põrgupõhj  01:02:04 +06:23
 8.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:02:47 +07:06
 9.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:03:52 +08:11
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:03:57 +08:16
11.  1642 Andrus Kerner                        01:06:00 +10:19
12.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:06:54 +11:13
13.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     01:06:56 +11:15
14.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              SAKU MARAT 01:07:39 +11:58
15. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA       01:08:38 +12:57
16.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:11:01 +15:20
17.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:12:17 +16:36
18.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:13:50 +18:09
19.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:17:27 +21:46
20.    63 Hannes Hütsi                         01:24:38 +28:57
21.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:35:51 +40:10
22.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:52:25 +56:44
M21AL Rada (11): 16 KP 6120,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves      00:43:31 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:43:53 +00:22
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:43:58 +00:27
 4. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Tammed     00:47:19 +03:48
 5.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        00:48:22 +04:51
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:48:40 +05:09
 7. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:49:33 +06:02
 8.  2315 Taavi Nurm                Kobras     00:53:23 +09:52
 9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:53:33 +10:02
10.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:53:48 +10:17
11. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm          Eesti Ener 00:54:03 +10:32
12.  5566 Siim Valgeväli            Mercury    00:54:53 +11:22
13.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:55:08 +11:37
14.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:55:29 +11:58
15.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:55:55 +12:24
16.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:56:20 +12:49
17. 16569 Petri Väänänen            SK100      00:56:38 +13:07
18.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON        00:57:38 +14:07
19.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:58:15 +14:44
20.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:58:44 +15:13
21.  8481 Janno Veeorg                         00:59:51 +16:20
22.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        01:00:12 +16:41
23.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:00:38 +17:07
24.  3741 Taavi Talver              Mercury    01:02:27 +18:56
25.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    01:04:02 +20:31
26.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       01:09:38 +26:07
27. 36840 Ralf Rasmus Pappel                   01:09:44 +26:13
28. 34313 Marten Pärg                          01:13:23 +29:52
29.  3881 Kristian Moor             TON        01:13:29 +29:58
30.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 01:13:34 +30:03
31.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:18:32 +35:01
32.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:19:20 +35:49
33. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:20:43 +37:12
34. 29723 Imre Nemvalts                        01:23:06 +39:35
35.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:26:29 +42:58
36. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:27:37 +44:06
37.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:28:32 +45:01
38. 33184 Rauno Pärg                           01:28:44 +45:13
39.  4509 Paul Lumi                            01:31:59 +48:28
40. 35383 Giorgi Basiashvili        Georgia    01:33:02 +49:31
41.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:34:46 +51:15
42. 28403 Rainer Kaar                          01:42:39 +59:08
43.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:57:12 +73:41
N21A Rada (12): 16 KP 6120,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:47:31 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:47:47 +00:16
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:00:01 +12:30
 4.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:02:28 +14:57
 5. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:02:51 +15:20
 6.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju OK   01:03:09 +15:38
 7. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:12:57 +25:26
 8. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:19:41 +32:10
 9. 31862 Natalja Tsõgankova                   01:59:06 +71:35
M55 Rada (13): 15 KP 5840,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind            Põrgupõhj  00:56:41 
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:58:45 +02:04
 3.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:05:03 +08:22
 4.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:05:09 +08:28
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhj  01:06:28 +09:47
 6.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:08:03 +11:22
 7. 28437 Rein Tamm                 Kose Vesi  01:16:39 +19:58
 8.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:20:02 +23:21
 9. 16916 Aivo Hommik               Rae Vallav 01:58:16 +61:35
M60 Rada (14): 15 KP 5840,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:57:25 
 2.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:58:54 +01:29
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:59:02 +01:37
 4.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:03:54 +06:29
 5.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:04:48 +07:23
 6. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:06:28 +09:03
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:14:10 +16:45
 8.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:18:23 +20:58
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:19:34 +22:09
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:22:49 +25:24
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      01:27:21 +29:56
12.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:31:45 +34:20
13.  6507 Igor Zurjari              SRD        01:31:58 +34:33
14.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:32:28 +35:03
15.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:32:32 +35:07
N35 Rada (15): 15 KP 5840,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1003 Viivi-Anne Soots          Tammed     00:58:23 
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:00:16 +01:53
 3.  3377 Raili Mägi                Võru       01:15:22 +16:59
 4.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  01:18:28 +20:05
 5.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:26:36 +28:13
 6. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:37:41 +39:18
M18 Rada (16): 12 KP 5160,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:55:19 
 2. 36502 Enriko Siht                          01:37:00 +41:41
N21B Rada (17): 12 KP 5160,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:59:39 
 2. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        01:00:36 +00:57
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj  01:01:37 +01:58
 4. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar                        01:01:47 +02:08
 5.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 01:02:09 +02:30
 6. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:06:37 +06:58
 7.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:07:00 +07:21
 8. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  01:15:30 +15:51
 9. 21157 Anete Peterson            PERH       01:21:21 +21:42
10. 36606 Kai Salm                  Tallinna T 01:37:01 +37:22
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:37:28 +37:49
12.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  03:49:31 +169:52
N40 Rada (18): 12 KP 5160,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6271 Monika Tomingas           Mercury    00:57:50 
 2.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhj  00:59:50 +02:00
 3.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:05:08 +07:18
 4.  3314 Terje Ots                 Swedbank S 01:06:01 +08:11
N45 Rada (19): 12 KP 5160,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:58:32 
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:59:31 +00:59
 3. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        01:02:35 +04:03
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:02:51 +04:19
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:04:43 +06:11
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõhj  01:06:58 +08:26
 7.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:07:15 +08:43
 8.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:13:47 +15:15
 9.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:15:31 +16:59
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:25:21 +26:49
M16 Rada (20): 12 KP 4740,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:50:59 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:52:27 +01:28
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:53:17 +02:18
 4. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:54:40 +03:41
 5. 17751 Jasper Jakobson                      01:36:43 +45:44
M65 Rada (21): 12 KP 4740,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:50:33 
 2.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:51:29 +00:56
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:02:23 +11:50
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:02:58 +12:25
 5.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        01:05:46 +15:13
 6.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:08:28 +17:55
 7.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:12:04 +21:31
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:17:41 +27:08
 9.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:19:50 +29:17
10.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:21:05 +30:32
11.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:25:38 +35:05
12.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:40:57 +50:24
N50 Rada (22): 12 KP 4740,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju OK   00:54:01 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:56:43 +02:42
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        01:05:32 +11:31
 4.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:18:41 +24:40
 5. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:29:28 +35:27
N55 Rada (23): 12 KP 4740,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:55:34 
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:55:52 +00:18
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:57:36 +02:02
 4.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:57:39 +02:05
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:58:57 +03:23
 6. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:59:49 +04:15
 7.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:02:48 +07:14
 8.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       01:03:21 +07:47
 9.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   01:10:04 +14:30
10.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:19:18 +23:44
11.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:21:35 +26:01
MLIHTNE Rada (24): 12 KP 4090,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:43:18 
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:48:12 +04:54
 3.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       00:48:55 +05:37
 4. 37303 Ilja Zebergs              x378       00:56:01 +12:43
 5. 31467 Martin Borkmann           Norma      00:57:27 +14:09
 6. 32030 Oliver-Erik Suik                     01:10:37 +27:19
 7.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   01:13:00 +29:42
 8.   788 Eno Pappel                           01:16:43 +33:25
 9. 24231 Rennat Alamets            Saku Õllet 01:52:45 +69:27
NLIHTNE Rada (25): 12 KP 4090,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:46:59 
 2.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      00:48:55 +01:56
 3.  6693 Kertu Jõeste                         00:56:01 +09:02
 4.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       00:56:30 +09:31
 5. 35906 Liisa Kangust-Vaikjärv    Vunder     01:03:08 +16:09
 6.  5217 Marike Rämmel                        01:03:30 +16:31
 7.   353 Heli Gescheimer                      01:03:56 +16:57
 8. 36237 Doris Poolamets           x50        01:10:41 +23:42
 9.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:34:22 +47:23
10.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        01:48:17 +61:18
11. 36588 Päivi Randver             x351       01:48:26 +61:27
M21BL Rada (26): 11 KP 3970,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5976 Heigo Nõmmik                         00:34:27 
 2.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:37:18 +02:51
 3.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      00:40:38 +06:11
 4.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:40:49 +06:22
 5.   978 Jaanus Vendelin                      00:40:57 +06:30
 6. 36145 Andrius Lukosevicius                 00:41:08 +06:41
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:43:44 +09:17
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:44:53 +10:26
 9.  3631 Jörgen Vaikjärv           Vunder     00:46:26 +11:59
10.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:46:39 +12:12
11.  3378 Tuuli Erm                 Võru       00:47:33 +13:06
12.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:48:31 +14:04
13. 11347 Ago Luberg                Põrgupõhj  00:48:43 +14:16
14.   976 Urmas Rannu               976        00:49:29 +15:02
15.   991 Erkki Laur                Certex     00:49:38 +15:11
16.  2478 Janno Jõgisu              TON        00:50:23 +15:56
17.  5977 Rando Nõmmik                         00:52:55 +18:28
18.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD        00:54:22 +19:55
19.  2649 Külli Ek                             00:55:20 +20:53
20. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:55:20 +20:53
21.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:57:32 +23:05
22. 14946 Ero Puumets                          01:00:09 +25:42
23. 27410 Tõnis Märtmaa                        01:05:14 +30:47
24.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:06:15 +31:48
25.  9037 Erik Moor                            01:20:52 +46:25
26.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:23:34 +49:07
27. 12764 Kalev Liibert                        01:24:40 +50:13
N18 Rada (27): 11 KP 3970,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            TON        01:01:21 
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko       01:09:41 +08:20
N60 Rada (28): 11 KP 3970,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:58:46 
 2.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:03:52 +05:06
 3. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:22:46 +24:00
 4. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:22:56 +24:10
 5.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:29:46 +31:00
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:30:01 +31:15
 7.  6406 Kai Valge                            01:32:40 +33:54
 8. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:56:51 +58:05
 9.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         02:06:08 +67:22
N65 Rada (29): 11 KP 3970,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:01:17 
 2.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     01:05:17 +04:00
 3.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:07:43 +06:26
 4.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     01:12:42 +11:25
 5.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:20:18 +19:01
M14 Rada (30): 10 KP 3750,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:41:50 
 2. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:54:07 +12:17
 3. 30919 Guido Maiste                         01:03:10 +21:20
 4. 22658 Siim Arukaevu             Aruküla VW 01:26:17 +44:27
M70 Rada (31): 10 KP 3750,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:43:50 
 2.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:44:38 +00:48
 3.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:48:54 +05:04
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:53:37 +09:47
 5. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:02:10 +18:20
 6.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:11:34 +27:44
 7.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:21:32 +37:42
N16 Rada (32): 10 KP 3750,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        01:03:43 
 2. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli          Mercury    01:10:57 +07:14
M12 Rada (33): 7 KP 2730,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:32:10 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:33:49 +01:39
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:44:47 +12:37
 4. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:54:51 +22:41
 5. 32825 Kaspar Karp                          01:06:15 +34:05
N12 Rada (34): 7 KP 2730,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:40:40 
 2. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu            TON        00:49:55 +09:15
 3. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:56:35 +15:55
 4. 21087 Jana Toom                            01:00:29 +19:49
 5. 32477 Jette Jakobson                       01:12:28 +31:48
 6. 36545 Ita Seeman                           01:18:55 +38:15
 7. 36146 Emma Lukoseviciute                   01:19:02 +38:22
N14 Rada (35): 11 KP 3480,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    TON        00:44:40 
 2. 17741 Miriam Paesüld            Tammed     00:53:40 +09:00
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:54:35 +09:55
M75 Rada (36): 11 KP 3480,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:48:07 
 2.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:53:17 +05:10
 3.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                 Põrgupõhj  00:54:52 +06:45
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:59:41 +11:34
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:17:37 +29:30
 6.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:21:46 +33:39
N70 Rada (37): 11 KP 3480,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:46:34 
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:50:39 +04:05
 3.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   01:17:59 +31:25
 4. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:19:42 +33:08
 5.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:21:07 +34:33
 6.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:26:17 +39:43
 7. 33235 Ruth Mikkor                          01:35:45 +49:11
M80 Rada (38): 8 KP 2770,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:36:43 
 2.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:45:53 +09:10
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:03:03 +26:20
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:06:38 +29:55
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:10:23 +33:40
 6.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            KIWA       01:18:29 +41:46
 7.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:18:49 +42:06
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:19:20 +42:37
 9. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:26:33 +49:50
M85 Rada (39): 8 KP 2770,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      01:21:11 
N75 Rada (40): 8 KP 2770,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:43:16 
N80 Rada (41): 8 KP 2770,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:06:10 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:16:55 +10:45
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:42:36 +36:26
 4.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:46:41 +40:31
V ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:21:17 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:22:01 +00:44
 3.  6856 Anne Müürsepp             TTÜ        00:36:35 +15:18
 4. 31152 Urmas Lips                Koop       00:40:47 +19:30
 5. 23453 Sergo Sipsaka                        00:45:33 +24:16
 6.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:45:34 +24:17
 7.  7042 Merli Süvari              Mercury    00:47:52 +26:35
 8.  2478 Janno Jõgisu              TON        00:50:23 +29:06
 9. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:50:29 +29:12
10.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:51:20 +30:03
11.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:56:01 +34:44
12.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:56:04 +34:47
13. 35425 Kärt Tomingas             Mercury    00:56:13 +34:56
14.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:56:13 +34:56
15. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:56:13 +34:56
16. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:57:33 +36:16
17.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:58:37 +37:20
18.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:58:48 +37:31
19. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      01:00:40 +39:23
20. 20780 Elina Toom                           01:00:46 +39:29
21. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        01:02:49 +41:32
22. 16816 Jekaterina Petuhhova                 01:03:02 +41:45
23.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju OK   01:03:30 +42:13
24. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   01:03:35 +42:18
25. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:04:30 +43:13
26.  2484 Edith Madalik             Peko       01:04:49 +43:32
27.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:05:05 +43:48
28.  8567 Carmen Karp                          01:06:18 +45:01
29.  9969 Joel Ots                  Estonia te 01:08:59 +47:42
30. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          01:09:27 +48:10
31.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:09:53 +48:36
32. 12425 Maret Viira               Põrgupõhj  01:13:56 +52:39
33. 18354 Kai Treier                TON        01:15:16 +53:59
34.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:15:52 +54:35
35. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:16:09 +54:52
36.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:17:41 +56:24
37.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:19:08 +57:51
38.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:19:16 +57:59
39.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:19:18 +58:01
40.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:25:09 +63:52
41. 37078 Piret Arukaevu                       01:26:40 +65:23
42. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:31:24 +70:07
43. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:32:34 +71:17
44.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      01:33:22 +72:05
45. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:34:09 +72:52
46. 37261 Maimu Mölderson           x355       01:34:23 +73:06
47.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:34:34 +73:17
48. 37260 Marke Teppor              x357       01:36:26 +75:09
49. 24616 Kaisa Arro                           01:37:44 +76:27
50.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:43:06 +81:49
51. 23013 Johann Põldra                        01:43:13 +81:56
52.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:44:45 +83:28
53. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:49:24 +88:07
54. 35135 Jelena Johanson                      01:51:14 +89:57
55. 12320 Lada Peikre                          01:52:38 +91:21
56. 24407 Roman Zuravljov                      02:00:39 +99:22
57.  9011 Sven Vallimäe                        02:08:33 +107:16
58.  1754 Edmund Veski                         02:20:43 +119:26
59. 19826 Siim Liivand                         02:21:24 +120:07
60.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      02:42:48 +141:31