Lupine Örienteerumine - 18.11.2021 - Kloostrimets

18.11.2021
Korraldaja : Mart ja Mait
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[LIHTNE] [LYHIKE] [KESKMINE] [OMA RADA]
LIHTNE Rada (1): 6 KP 2000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:24:52 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:32:19 +07:27
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg    Saku Gümna 00:38:05 +13:13
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:39:21 +14:29
 5. 31053 Anette Hintsov                       00:43:43 +18:51
 6. 36083 Helena Roosaar                       01:35:04 +70:12
 7. 15451 Mirjam Kokk                          01:50:31 +85:39
LYHIKE Rada (2): 16 KP 4000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:33:37 
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:39:39 +06:02
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:40:44 +07:07
 4.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:41:21 +07:44
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:41:51 +08:14
 6. 12280 Andres Viira              Põrgupõhj  00:42:40 +09:03
 7.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:42:44 +09:07
 8.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:44:58 +11:21
 9.  2484 Edith Madalik             Peko       00:45:53 +12:16
10.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:47:06 +13:29
11. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        Peko       00:47:22 +13:45
12.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:48:37 +15:00
13.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   00:48:59 +15:22
14.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju OK   00:49:19 +15:42
15. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:49:23 +15:46
16. 34915 Sandra Arak               SK100      00:51:45 +18:08
17.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:52:25 +18:48
18. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:53:13 +19:36
19.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:54:22 +20:45
20.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:54:34 +20:57
21.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:55:40 +22:03
22. 18354 Kai Treier                TON        00:55:48 +22:11
23.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:56:09 +22:32
24. 35760 Joonas Kuuskla            Põrgupõhja 00:57:09 +23:32
25.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:58:12 +24:35
26.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:58:21 +24:44
27.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:58:39 +25:02
28. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 00:58:48 +25:11
29.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:59:09 +25:32
30.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       00:59:31 +25:54
31.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:00:15 +26:38
32.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:03:54 +30:17
33.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:04:50 +31:13
34.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:07:48 +34:11
35. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    01:08:33 +34:56
36.  6507 Igor Zurjari              SRD        01:10:35 +36:58
37. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:11:29 +37:52
38.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:12:29 +38:52
39.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:13:40 +40:03
40.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:13:41 +40:04
41. 12425 Maret Viira               Põrgupõhj  01:14:27 +40:50
42.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:14:56 +41:19
43.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:14:56 +41:19
44.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:16:13 +42:36
45. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:17:50 +44:13
46. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 01:19:37 +46:00
47. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 01:19:42 +46:05
48.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:22:58 +49:21
49. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:25:36 +51:59
50.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:25:41 +52:04
51.   482 Reet Idavain              Koop       01:34:25 +60:48
52. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        01:37:36 +63:59
53. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:39:47 +66:10
54. 17999 Martti Põlluäär           x137       01:40:15 +66:38
55.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        02:09:40 +96:03
KESKMINE Rada (3): 20 KP 5700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Peko       00:32:25 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:32:27 +00:02
 3.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:32:37 +00:12
 4.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:32:39 +00:14
 5. 12590 Reimo Liiv                SK100      00:34:30 +02:05
 6.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK   00:43:35 +11:10
 7.  5142 Rene Post                 Kobras     00:43:36 +11:11
 8.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:44:24 +11:59
 9. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:44:45 +12:20
10.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:46:55 +14:30
11.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:50:22 +17:57
12.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:50:59 +18:34
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:52:14 +19:49
14. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:53:41 +21:16
15. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:54:01 +21:36
16.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       00:55:59 +23:34
17.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:56:26 +24:01
18.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:56:44 +24:19
19. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:57:01 +24:36
20.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:59:33 +27:08
21. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:00:22 +27:57
22.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:00:39 +28:14
23.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:02:33 +30:08
24.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:02:33 +30:08
25.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        01:03:29 +31:04
26.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        01:04:35 +32:10
27. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:04:51 +32:26
28.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON        01:05:14 +32:49
29.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:05:46 +33:21
30.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:06:17 +33:52
31.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõhj  01:06:22 +33:57
32.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              SAKU MARAT 01:06:32 +34:07
33.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:07:10 +34:45
34. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:07:13 +34:48
35.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:07:15 +34:50
36.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:07:28 +35:03
37. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  01:08:12 +35:47
38.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:08:52 +36:27
39.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:08:55 +36:30
40. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:10:49 +38:24
41.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:11:19 +38:54
42.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Alutaguse  01:11:21 +38:56
43.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:11:41 +39:16
44. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:12:51 +40:26
45. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:13:24 +40:59
46. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       01:13:28 +41:03
47.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:13:39 +41:14
48.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:14:12 +41:47
49. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:15:11 +42:46
50.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      01:15:18 +42:53
51.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            SK100      01:15:20 +42:55
52.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:16:25 +44:00
53. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   01:17:33 +45:08
54. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            TAOK       01:18:02 +45:37
55.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:19:05 +46:40
56. 19826 Siim Liivand                         01:19:55 +47:30
57.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:28:18 +55:53
58. 35286 Gregor Funk               Põrgupõhja 01:28:38 +56:13
59. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        01:29:00 +56:35
60.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:30:19 +57:54
61. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:32:28 +60:03
62.  6199 Ivar Hütt                 Modera Inf 01:38:01 +65:36
63.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      01:52:45 +80:20
64. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      02:08:34 +96:09
OMA RADA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16569 Petri Väänänen            SK100      00:44:17 
 2. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                          00:52:40 +08:23
 3. 25582 Kai Niinepuu              Jõhvikas   00:53:47 +09:30
 4. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:55:13 +10:56
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:57:54 +13:37
 6. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:58:10 +13:53
 7.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Elisa      01:00:08 +15:51
 8. 36174 Tagne Ringi                          01:04:23 +20:06
 9. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:11:47 +27:30
10.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:11:49 +27:32
11. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             OK Võru    01:20:39 +36:22
12.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:28:38 +44:21
13.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        02:03:32 +79:15