Lupine Örienteerumine - 06.01.2022 - Raudalu

06.01.2022
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[LUHIKE] [LIHTNE] [KESKMINE] [OMARADA]
LUHIKE Rada (1): 15 KP 3100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON        00:38:27 
 2.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:41:04 +02:37
 3. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm          Eesti Ener 00:46:05 +07:38
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:48:13 +09:46
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:48:18 +09:51
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:50:04 +11:37
 7.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:50:17 +11:50
 8.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:51:54 +13:27
 9.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:52:42 +14:15
10. 35760 Joonas Kuuskla            Põrgupõhja 00:54:35 +16:08
11.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:56:03 +17:36
12.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:56:26 +17:59
13.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:57:24 +18:57
14. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           JOKA       00:58:01 +19:34
15.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:58:29 +20:02
16.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:59:11 +20:44
17. 18354 Kai Treier                TON        00:59:25 +20:58
18.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:00:01 +21:34
19.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:00:05 +21:38
20.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:00:54 +22:27
21.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       01:01:13 +22:46
22. 32805 Inga Lips                            01:02:18 +23:51
23. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           01:04:23 +25:56
24.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:06:22 +27:55
25.   466 Ave Liivand               Koop       01:09:57 +31:30
26. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          01:12:17 +33:50
27. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    01:13:00 +34:33
28. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:13:47 +35:20
29. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      01:17:05 +38:38
30. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:19:54 +41:27
31.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      01:20:03 +41:36
32.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:21:55 +43:28
33.  6507 Igor Zurjari              SRD        01:23:27 +45:00
34. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:31:38 +53:11
35.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:31:53 +53:26
36. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:40:21 +61:54
LIHTNE Rada (2): 9 KP 2000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27399 Maria Talvistu                       00:34:34 
 2. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:34:36 +00:02
 3. 33834 Nele Juntson              SK100      01:01:39 +27:05
 4. 36083 Helena Roosaar            36083      01:17:10 +42:36
KESKMINE Rada (3): 20 KP 5600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK   00:46:48 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:47:11 +00:23
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:48:02 +01:14
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                SK100      00:49:20 +02:32
 5.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:50:33 +03:45
 6.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:51:24 +04:36
 7.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:53:39 +06:51
 8.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:55:54 +09:06
 9. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:57:39 +10:51
10. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:01:30 +14:42
11.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:01:33 +14:45
12.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:01:55 +15:07
13.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:02:31 +15:43
14.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:03:14 +16:26
15.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              SAKU MARAT 01:03:38 +16:50
16. 17418 Roland Jairus             Põrgupõhj  01:04:43 +17:55
17. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:05:57 +19:09
18. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:08:42 +21:54
19.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:08:59 +22:11
20. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:09:39 +22:51
21. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:10:08 +23:20
22.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       01:10:13 +23:25
23. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:11:48 +25:00
24. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:11:50 +25:02
25.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:12:22 +25:34
26. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      01:12:49 +26:01
27.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:15:38 +28:50
28.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        01:16:53 +30:05
29.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    01:17:40 +30:52
30.  1974 Toomas Tiivel             Mercury    01:20:09 +33:21
31.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:20:27 +33:39
32. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:21:52 +35:04
33. 12280 Andres Viira              Põrgupõhj  01:22:37 +35:49
34.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:23:59 +37:11
35.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:24:17 +37:29
36.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     01:25:47 +38:59
37.  5444 Marie Tammemäe            SK100      01:25:48 +39:00
38.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju OK   01:26:14 +39:26
39.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõhj  01:26:35 +39:47
40. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:27:51 +41:03
41.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:28:23 +41:35
42.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:28:28 +41:40
43. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:28:45 +41:57
44.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        01:31:25 +44:37
45.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:32:55 +46:07
46. 19826 Siim Liivand                         01:36:05 +49:17
47. 36003 Tiit Pertel                          01:40:09 +53:21
48. 35791 Kermo Rea                            02:17:12 +90:24
OMARADA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:33:59 
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:35:51 +01:52
 3. 17253 Janika Nano                          00:39:56 +05:57
 4.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:40:15 +06:16
 5. 35286 Gregor Funk               Põrgupõhj  00:48:04 +14:05
 6.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:54:58 +20:59
 7.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:56:02 +22:03
 8.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:00:34 +26:35
 9. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:04:57 +30:58
10.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           01:06:07 +32:08
11. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:17:51 +43:52
12.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:32:46 +58:47
13.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:47:07 +73:08