Läänemaa Orienteerumiskolmapäevakud - 04.05.2022 - Paralepa

04.05.2022
Korraldaja : Erika Laherand
Rajameister : Margus Krips
[R1 M14] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M50] [R1 N21] [R1 N50] [R2 M21] [R2 M50] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N50] [R3 M10] [R3 M14] [R3 N10] [R3 N18] [R3 N21] [R3 N50] [VABA]
R1 M14 Rada (1): 16 KP 5,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31575 Tormi Ulm                            01:50:23 
R1 M18 Rada (2): 16 KP 5,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22909 Simo Linno                           01:50:25 
R1 M21 Rada (3): 16 KP 5,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:37:42 
 2. 30732 Renno Nellis              Kotkaklubi 00:46:34 +08:52
 3. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:53:06 +15:24
 4.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas       00:57:12 +19:30
 5. 14161 Reimo Reimer              Okas       01:03:39 +25:57
 6. 36732 Kert Kallas               Läänemaa Ü 01:06:31 +28:49
 7. 31567 Egert Vaino                          01:11:05 +33:23
 8. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:11:51 +34:09
 9. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:13:34 +35:52
10. 20612 Ivo Muru                  Okas       01:15:56 +38:14
11. 10260 Imre Lumiste              maratonipi 01:27:29 +49:47
12. 36775 Karl Joonas Kendla                   01:32:13 +54:31
R1 M50 Rada (4): 16 KP 5,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28610 Agu Simulask                         01:09:40 
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:16:32 +06:52
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:18:39 +08:59
R1 N21 Rada (5): 16 KP 5,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:06:56 
 2. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:11:54 +04:58
 3. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:29:47 +22:51
 4.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        01:31:56 +25:00
R1 N50 Rada (6): 16 KP 5,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:12:17 
 2. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:13:26 +01:09
 3. 36754 Mari Kendla                          01:32:20 +20:03
 4. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:23:25 +71:08
 5. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:23:28 +71:11
R2 M21 Rada (7): 13 KP 4,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36780 Martin Palmik                        00:55:36 
R2 M50 Rada (8): 13 KP 4,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36850 Heigo Hein                           01:09:33 
 2.   972 Mati Kallemets            Okas       01:44:58 +35:25
R2 N18 Rada (9): 13 KP 4,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19369 Mia Mai Muru              Okas       01:12:51 
R2 N21 Rada (10): 13 KP 4,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:57:29 
R2 N50 Rada (11): 13 KP 4,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       01:00:32 
 2. 29614 Maire Kruus                          01:33:19 +32:47
R3 M10 Rada (12): 6 KP 1,60km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36842 Rando Berg-Jürgens                   01:05:36 
 2. 24432 Karl Laos                 Orvand     01:08:01 +02:25
 3. 22000 Ruud Laos                 Orvand     01:08:11 +02:35
 4. 36843 Pärtel Lepp                          01:17:06 +11:30
R3 M14 Rada (13): 6 KP 1,60km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30809 Ekke Nellis                          00:19:56 
 2. 36848 Elmo Linno                           01:02:00 +42:04
 3. 36844 Alfred Froude White                  01:17:10 +57:14
R3 N10 Rada (14): 6 KP 1,60km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36853 Päike Lee Nellis                     00:20:00 
 2. 36846 Arabella Viil                        01:05:30 +45:30
 3. 36845 Lisete Suurväli                      01:08:07 +48:07
 4. 36847 Heidi Tüür                           01:08:14 +48:14
R3 N18 Rada (15): 6 KP 1,60km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:54:35 
R3 N21 Rada (16): 6 KP 1,60km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24856 Getter Säär                          00:18:54 
 2. 36855 Maris ALTMANN                        01:05:32 +46:38
R3 N50 Rada (17): 6 KP 1,60km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:26:34 
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36849 Kusti Kaarel Ots                     00:30:00 
 2. 29250 Tristan Lumiste                      00:30:03 +00:03
 3. 30808 Kaur Nellis                          00:54:03 +24:03
 4. 36774 Raimond Vahtra                       01:07:41 +37:41
 5. 36838 Robin Reimer                         01:07:41 +37:41
 6. 36839 Maria Reimer                         01:07:58 +37:58
 7. 28766 Marika Sasse                         02:03:49 +93:49
 8. 36851 Tereea Lepp                          02:29:38 +119:38
 9. 36852 Helina Tüür                          02:29:52 +119:52