Läänemaa Orienteerumiskolmapäevakud - 11.05.2022 - Palivere

11.05.2022
Korraldaja : Mati Kallemets
Rajameister : Jaanika Paalmäe
[R1 M14] [R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M50] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N50] [R2 M14] [R2 M21] [R2 M50] [R2 N14] [R2 N21] [R2 N50] [R3 M10] [R3 M14] [R3 M21] [R3 M50] [R3 N10] [R3 N14] [VABA]
R1 M14 Rada (1): 17 KP 7,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31572 Kaur Alanurm                         01:37:41 
R1 M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 7,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22909 Simo Linno                           01:37:40 
R1 M21 Rada (3): 17 KP 7,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24666 Lauri Tanner              Scoutspata 00:55:02 
 2. 30732 Renno Nellis              Kotkaklubi 00:55:27 +00:25
 3. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       01:00:39 +05:37
 4. 36732 Kert Kallas               Läänemaa Ü 01:05:47 +10:45
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:11:40 +16:38
 6. 24704 Mart Ulm                             01:13:57 +18:55
 7. 36780 Martin Palmik                        01:18:31 +23:29
 8. 31567 Egert Vaino                          01:24:29 +29:27
 9. 22277 Priit Laos                Orvand     01:28:29 +33:27
10. 36958 Asko Linno                           01:29:16 +34:14
11.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:36:01 +40:59
R1 M50 Rada (4): 17 KP 7,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28610 Agu Simulask                         01:14:37 
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:28:20 +13:43
R1 N18 Rada (5): 17 KP 7,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             SK Saue Ta 01:02:49 
R1 N21 Rada (6): 17 KP 7,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:11:40 
 2. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:22:55 +11:15
 3. 36966 Eda Loik                             02:13:31 +61:51
 4. 29614 Maire Kruus                          02:13:32 +61:52
R1 N50 Rada (7): 17 KP 7,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:16:21 
 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:40:31 +24:10
R2 M14 Rada (8): 10 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31574 Vesse Alanurm                        01:05:37 
R2 M21 Rada (9): 10 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10260 Imre Lumiste              maratonipi 00:47:10 
 2. 36850 Heigo Hein                           00:51:17 +04:07
 3. 36775 Karl Joonas Kendla                   01:10:35 +23:25
R2 M50 Rada (10): 10 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1876 Peeter Viik               Okas       01:29:31 
R2 N14 Rada (11): 10 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31577 Miia Ulm                  Metsküla k 01:05:37 
R2 N21 Rada (12): 10 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36960 Liina Räli                           00:50:52 
 2. 36953 Katrin Vaino                         01:05:16 +14:24
R2 N50 Rada (13): 10 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:55:15 
 2. 28611 Piia Jaaksoo                         00:57:40 +02:25
 3. 36754 Mari Kendla                          01:10:35 +15:20
 4. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:10:36 +15:21
 5. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:19:22 +24:07
 6. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:35:57 +40:42
R3 M10 Rada (14): 8 KP 2,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36955 Jürgen Vald               Metsküla A 01:05:58 
 2. 24432 Karl Laos                 Orvand     01:06:11 +00:13
 3. 22000 Ruud Laos                 Orvand     01:06:28 +00:30
 4. 24444 Taavi Laos                Orvand     01:06:51 +00:53
    36843 Pärtel Lepp                          DQ 
R3 M14 Rada (15): 8 KP 2,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36844 Alfred Froude White                  01:09:04 
R3 M21 Rada (16): 8 KP 2,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36951 Vaima Valk                           01:03:17 
R3 M50 Rada (17): 8 KP 2,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:43:10 
R3 N10 Rada (18): 8 KP 2,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36845 Lisete Suurväli                      01:06:06 
 2. 36846 Arabella Viil                        01:07:37 +01:31
 3. 36847 Heidi Tüür                           01:07:48 +01:42
 4. 36956 Saskia Säde Matjus        Metsküla A 01:07:53 +01:47
 5. 36957 Hedvig Viil               Metsküla A 01:09:21 +03:15
 6. 36842 Rando Berg-Jürgens                   01:10:41 +04:35
 7. 36959 Liivi Linno                          01:13:14 +07:08
R3 N14 Rada (19): 8 KP 2,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36852 Helina Tüür                          01:06:08 
 2. 36954 Tereesa Lepp              Metsküla A 01:07:51 +01:43
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29250 Tristan Lumiste                      00:41:34 
 2. 36848 Elmo Linno                           01:05:38 +24:04
 3. 36855 Maris ALTMANN             Metsküla a 01:09:14 +27:40
 4.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:24:22 +42:48
 5. 28766 Marika Sasse                         01:25:21 +43:47