Läänemaa Orienteerumiskolmapäevakud - 18.05.2022 - Lihula

18.05.2022
Korraldaja : Peep Aedviir
Rajameister : Kati Rooni
[R1 M10] [R1 M14] [R1 M21] [R1 M50] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N50] [R2 M14] [R2 M18] [R2 M21] [R2 N10] [R2 N14] [R2 N50] [R3 M10] [R3 M14] [R3 N10] [R3 N14] [R3 N21] [VABA]
R1 M10 Rada (1): 18 KP 3,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 37002 Iko Tulvik                           00:54:52 
R1 M14 Rada (2): 18 KP 3,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31572 Kaur Alanurm                         00:25:35 
 2. 31574 Vesse Alanurm                        00:34:39 +09:04
 3. 36848 Elmo Linno                           00:47:17 +21:42
R1 M21 Rada (3): 18 KP 3,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24666 Lauri Tanner              Scoutspata 00:22:18 
 2. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:22:45 +00:27
 3. 36780 Martin Palmik                        00:23:33 +01:15
 4. 36732 Kert Kallas               Läänemaa Ü 00:24:00 +01:42
 5. 31567 Egert Vaino                          00:25:31 +03:13
 6. 24704 Mart Ulm                             00:25:42 +03:24
 7.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:32:11 +09:53
R1 M50 Rada (4): 18 KP 3,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:24:37 
 2.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:32:07 +07:30
 3.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:35:12 +10:35
 4. 36983 Aare Lauren                          00:45:42 +21:05
R1 N18 Rada (5): 18 KP 3,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             SK Saue Ta 00:23:03 
R1 N21 Rada (6): 18 KP 3,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:25:21 
 2. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       00:28:55 +03:34
 3.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:30:10 +04:49
 4.  8524 Püü Polma                            00:54:38 +29:17
 5. 37003 Madli Alanurm                        00:56:58 +31:37
R1 N50 Rada (7): 18 KP 3,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         00:25:17 
 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:35:03 +09:46
 3. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 00:47:28 +22:11
 4. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:01:29 +36:12
 5. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:01:32 +36:15
 6. 28766 Marika Sasse                         01:03:28 +38:11
R2 M14 Rada (8): 16 KP 2,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35647 Rasmus Kuik                          00:46:33 
 2. 35646 Ken Andre Tamm                       00:47:02 +00:29
R2 M18 Rada (9): 16 KP 2,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30701 Karl-Rasmus Lehismets     Vana-Vigal 00:43:36 
R2 M21 Rada (10): 16 KP 2,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36850 Heigo Hein                           00:44:45 
R2 N10 Rada (11): 16 KP 2,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35649 Gerda Asumets                        01:08:32 
R2 N14 Rada (12): 16 KP 2,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36954 Tereesa Lepp              Metsküla A 00:42:00 
 2. 36997 Mia-Ann White                        00:42:05 +00:05
 3. 35648 Amanda Allipere                      01:08:35 +26:35
R2 N50 Rada (13): 16 KP 2,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:27:33 
 2. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:39:30 +11:57
 3. 22913 Astrid Nikkel                        00:47:09 +19:36
 4. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:04:54 +37:21
R3 M10 Rada (14): 6 KP 1,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22000 Ruud Laos                 Orvand     00:20:16 
 2. 36843 Pärtel Lepp                          00:20:17 +00:01
 3. 24432 Karl Laos                 Orvand     00:20:25 +00:09
 4. 36955 Jürgen Vald               Metsküla A 00:20:27 +00:11
 5. 36781 Remi Loorens              Okas       00:22:43 +02:27
 6. 24444 Taavi Laos                Orvand     00:28:41 +08:25
 7. 36998 Uku Kõllamaa                         00:53:01 +32:45
R3 M14 Rada (15): 6 KP 1,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36844 Alfred Froude White                  00:31:51 
R3 N10 Rada (16): 6 KP 1,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36845 Lisete Suurväli                      00:20:21 
 2. 36846 Arabella Viil                        00:26:59 +06:38
 3. 37000 Eia Tulvik                SRD        00:35:45 +15:24
 4. 36999 Lee Kõllamaa                         00:53:22 +33:01
R3 N14 Rada (17): 6 KP 1,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:12:48 
R3 N21 Rada (18): 6 KP 1,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36855 Maris ALTMANN             Metsküla a 00:14:21 
 2. 36951 Vaima Valk                           00:23:33 +09:12
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22277 Priit Laos                Orvand     00:24:53 
 2. 22909 Simo Linno                           00:25:29 +00:36
 3. 32800 Oskar Laos                Orvand     00:30:34 +05:41
 4. 36775 Karl Joonas Kendla                   00:33:35 +08:42
 5. 36754 Mari Kendla                          00:33:42 +08:49
 6. 36996 Ats Laos                             00:37:02 +12:09
 7. 37001 Timo Mälgand                         00:37:18 +12:25
 8. 37004 Meeli Laos                           00:47:29 +22:36