Läänemaa Orienteerumiskolmapäevakud - 25.05.2022 - Pullapää

25.05.2022
Korraldaja : Karen Loorens
Rajameister : Renek Loorens
[R1 M21] [R1 M50] [R1 N21] [R1 N50] [R2 M14] [R2 M18] [R2 M50] [R2 N21] [R2 N50] [R3 M10] [R3 M14] [R3 N10] [R3 N14] [R3 N21] [VABA]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 7,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36732 Kert Kallas               Läänemaa Ü 01:27:13 
 2. 31567 Egert Vaino                          01:38:42 +11:29
 3.  9714 Siim Sirel                Raasiku    02:03:33 +36:20
R1 M50 Rada (2): 19 KP 7,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28610 Agu Simulask                         01:30:39 
 2.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:36:11 +05:32
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:43:10 +12:31
R1 N21 Rada (3): 19 KP 7,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      01:16:25 
 2.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        01:45:08 +28:43
 3. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       02:13:17 +56:52
R1 N50 Rada (4): 19 KP 7,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11679 Pille Kaisel                         01:32:36 
 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:43:38 +11:02
R2 M14 Rada (5): 11 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31574 Vesse Alanurm                        01:10:18 
R2 M18 Rada (6): 11 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22909 Simo Linno                           01:23:48 
R2 M50 Rada (7): 11 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36983 Aare Lauren                          01:22:50 
R2 N21 Rada (8): 11 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36953 Katrin Vaino                         01:31:15 
 2. 18021 Kessu Kärvet                         02:51:26 +80:11
 3.     0 Küllike Vask              x54        02:51:27 +80:12
R2 N50 Rada (9): 11 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:57:16 
 2. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       01:11:33 +14:17
R3 M10 Rada (10): 9 KP 2,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36781 Remi Loorens              Okas       00:59:48 
 2. 36843 Pärtel Lepp                          01:00:36 +00:48
 3.     0 Aron Lääne                x11        01:00:41 +00:53
 4. 24444 Taavi Laos                Orvand     01:00:47 +00:59
R3 M14 Rada (11): 9 KP 2,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36848 Elmo Linno                           00:59:40 
R3 N10 Rada (12): 9 KP 2,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36957 Hedvig Viil               Metsküla A 01:08:34 
R3 N14 Rada (13): 9 KP 2,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:42:46 
 2. 36852 Helina Tüür                          00:52:45 +09:59
 3. 36997 Mia-Ann White                        00:52:45 +09:59
R3 N21 Rada (14): 9 KP 2,50km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36855 Maris ALTMANN             Metsküla a 01:08:31 
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20080 Karen Loorens             SK Saue Ta 00:38:33 
 2.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:00:35 +22:02
 3. 36847 Heidi Tüür                           01:24:46 +46:13
 4.     0 Saskia Mattius            x24        01:24:50 +46:17
 5. 36954 Tereesa Lepp              Metsküla A 01:24:54 +46:21
 6. 36955 Jürgen Vald               Metsküla A 01:31:10 +52:37
 7. 36845 Lisete Suurväli                      01:32:49 +54:16
 8. 36846 Arabella Viil                        01:33:23 +54:50
 9. 36850 Heigo Hein                           01:46:46 +68:13
10. 36754 Mari Kendla                          01:54:59 +76:26
11. 36775 Karl Joonas Kendla                   01:54:59 +76:26
12. 36769 Ronald Kendla                        01:55:03 +76:30
13. 28766 Marika Sasse                         02:17:47 +99:14
14. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:37:29 +118:56
15. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:37:34 +119:01