Läänemaa Orienteerumiskolmapäevakud - 07.09.2022 - Linnamäe

07.09.2022
Korraldaja : Renek Loorens
Rajameister : Karen Loorens
[R1 M21] [R1 M50] [R1 N21] [R1 N50] [R2 M21] [R2 M50] [R2 N18] [R2 N21] [R2 N50] [R3 M10] [R3 N10] [R3 N14] [R3 N50] [VABA]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24666 Lauri Tanner              Scoutspata 01:00:20 
 2.  3775 Jaanus Müür               SOK        01:02:07 +01:47
 3. 30732 Renno Nellis              Kotkaklubi 01:04:10 +03:50
 4. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       01:10:41 +10:21
 5. 31567 Egert Vaino                          01:17:41 +17:21
 6.  8317 Peep Aedviir              Okas       01:17:42 +17:22
R1 M50 Rada (2): 17 KP 6,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       01:05:27 
 2.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:13:59 +08:32
 3.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:32:32 +27:05
R1 N21 Rada (3): 17 KP 6,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       01:41:14 
 2. 36732 Kert Kallas               Läänemaa Ü 01:45:28 +04:14
 3. 36850 Heigo Hein                           01:53:38 +12:24
R1 N50 Rada (4): 17 KP 6,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:34:32 
R2 M21 Rada (5): 11 KP 4,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Georg Paaliste            x37        01:01:18 
R2 M50 Rada (6): 11 KP 4,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:56:47 
R2 N18 Rada (7): 11 KP 4,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30808 Kaur Nellis                          00:44:19 
R2 N21 Rada (8): 11 KP 4,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24482 Maarja Müür               SOK        00:55:54 
 2. 36953 Katrin Vaino                         01:13:16 +17:22
R2 N50 Rada (9): 11 KP 4,90km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:55:53 
 2. 28766 Marika Sasse                         01:30:17 +34:24
R3 M10 Rada (10): 8 KP 2,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Ralf Loorens              x12        00:32:20 
R3 N10 Rada (11): 8 KP 2,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36853 Päike Lee Nellis                     00:25:00 
 2. 29449 Adeele Müür                          00:29:53 +04:53
 3.     0 Loomad                    x18        00:45:23 +20:23
R3 N14 Rada (12): 8 KP 2,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:32:22 
 2.     0 TEM                       x15        00:37:52 +05:30
R3 N50 Rada (13): 8 KP 2,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:32:14 
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36781 Remi Loorens              Okas       00:36:55 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:53 +02:58
 3. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:51:23 +14:28
 4.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  01:54:09 +77:14