Läänemaa Orienteerumiskolmapäevakud - 14.09.2022 - Piirsalu

14.09.2022
Korraldaja :
Rajameister : Lauri Tanner
[R1 M21] [R1 M50] [R1 N21] [R1 N50] [R2 M14] [R2 M21] [R2 M50] [R2 N21] [R2 N50] [R3 M18] [R3 N21] [R3 N50] [VABA]
R1 M21 Rada (1): 16 KP 6,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:49:28 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:52:41 +03:13
 3. 30732 Renno Nellis              Kotkaklubi 01:00:27 +10:59
 4. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       01:06:57 +17:29
 5. 31567 Egert Vaino                          01:24:39 +35:11
R1 M50 Rada (2): 16 KP 6,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:23:33 
 2.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:30:56 +07:23
R1 N21 Rada (3): 16 KP 6,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:56:39 
R1 N50 Rada (4): 16 KP 6,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:18:58 
R2 M14 Rada (5): 10 KP 4,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31572 Kaur Alanurm                         01:41:34 
 2. 31574 Vesse Alanurm                        01:44:38 +03:04
R2 M21 Rada (6): 10 KP 4,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY         01:55:34 
R2 M50 Rada (7): 10 KP 4,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:58:52 
R2 N21 Rada (8): 10 KP 4,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:50:33 
R2 N50 Rada (9): 10 KP 4,30km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       01:11:44 
 2.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       01:16:23 +04:39
R3 M18 Rada (10): 6 KP 2,80km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30808 Kaur Nellis                          00:35:28 
R3 N21 Rada (11): 6 KP 2,80km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:47:12 
 2. 33834 Nele Juntson              SK100      00:51:05 +03:53
R3 N50 Rada (12): 6 KP 2,80km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:50:21 
 2. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:16:02 +25:41
 3. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:16:50 +26:29
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:26:35 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:31:30 +04:55