Läänemaa Orienteerumiskolmapäevakud - 21.09.2022 - Uuemõisa

21.09.2022
Korraldaja :
Rajameister : Peep Aedviir
[R1 M18] [R1 M21] [R1 M50] [R1 N18] [R1 N21] [R1 N50] [R2 M10] [R2 M21] [R2 N21] [R2 N50] [R3 M10] [R3 N14] [VABA]
R1 M18 Rada (1): 21 KP 2,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:49:29 
R1 M21 Rada (2): 21 KP 2,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30732 Renno Nellis              Kotkaklubi 00:21:48 
 2. 30808 Kaur Nellis                          00:21:48 +00:00
 3. 24666 Lauri Tanner              Scoutspata 00:22:58 +01:10
 4. 19367 Renek Loorens             Okas       00:23:25 +01:37
 5. 36732 Kert Kallas               Läänemaa Ü 00:24:08 +02:20
 6. 31567 Egert Vaino                          00:26:12 +04:24
 7. 18597 Jaanika Paalmäe                      00:30:23 +08:35
R1 M50 Rada (3): 21 KP 2,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:23:40 
 2.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:26:38 +02:58
 3. 28610 Agu Simulask                         00:31:45 +08:05
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:32:32 +08:52
 5.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:36:39 +12:59
R1 N18 Rada (4): 21 KP 2,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:35:20 
R1 N21 Rada (5): 21 KP 2,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24482 Maarja Müür               SOK        00:28:39 
 2. 21495 Katri Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:28:51 +00:12
 3. 24856 Getter Säär                          00:29:36 +00:57
 4. 19366 Kaja Loorens              Okas       00:34:08 +05:29
 5. 15397 Katrin Laanemets                     00:37:29 +08:50
 6. 20305 Claudia Birk              Okas       00:38:29 +09:50
 7.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:38:31 +09:52
R1 N50 Rada (6): 21 KP 2,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:28:34 
 2. 15395 Ivi Õunapuu               Okas       00:32:11 +03:37
 3.  1883 Marika Meister            Okas       00:33:11 +04:37
 4.  1949 Koidu Laanemets           Harju KEK  00:52:02 +23:28
R2 M10 Rada (7): 18 KP 2,10km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 37804 Jaagup Ilves              x34        00:36:59 
R2 M21 Rada (8): 18 KP 2,10km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36850 Heigo Hein                           00:30:16 
R2 N21 Rada (9): 18 KP 2,10km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28611 Piia Jaaksoo                         00:35:14 
R2 N50 Rada (10): 18 KP 2,10km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22321 Erika Laherand            Sula       00:33:24 
 2. 28766 Marika Sasse                         00:46:10 +12:46
R3 M10 Rada (11): 11 KP 1,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 36781 Remi Loorens              Okas       00:22:41 
R3 N14 Rada (12): 11 KP 1,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22899 Eliise Loorens                       00:22:41 
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31564 Meelis Aedviir            Okas       00:17:34 
 2. 37803 Markus Lumiste            x31        00:30:21 +12:47
 3. 29250 Tristan Lumiste                      00:30:53 +13:19